2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: System för budget och prognos
Popis: Upphandlingen avser ett systemstöd för budget och prognos i enlighet med upphandlingsdokumenten.
Interní identifikátor: 2026116
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 48440000 Balík programů pro finanční analýzu a účetnictví, 48441000 Balík programů pro finanční analýzu, 48442000 Balík programů pro finanční systémy, 48443000 Balík programů pro účetnictví, 48444000 Účetní systémy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Možnosti:
Popis možností: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: System för budget och prognos
Interne Kennung: 2026116
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48440000 Softwarepaket für die Finanzanalyse and Buchhaltung, 48441000 Finanzanalysesoftwarepaket, 48442000 Finanzsystemsoftwarepaket, 48443000 Buchhaltungssoftwarepaket, 48444000 Buchhaltungssystem
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: System för budget och prognos
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026116
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίας: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής, 48440000 Πακέτα λογισμικού χρηματοπιστωτικής ανάλυσης και λογιστικής, 48441000 Πακέτα λογισμικού χρηματοπιστωτικής ανάλυσης, 48442000 Πακέτα λογισμικού χρηματοπιστωτικών συστημάτων, 48443000 Πακέτα λογισμικού λογιστικής, 48444000 Λογιστικό σύστημα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Επιλογές:
Περιγραφή των επιλογών: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: System för budget och prognos
Internal identifier: 2026116
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48440000 Financial analysis and accounting software package, 48441000 Financial analysis software package, 48442000 Financial systems software package, 48443000 Accounting software package, 48444000 Accounting system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: System för budget och prognos
Identificador interno: 2026116
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Principales características del procedimiento: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información, 48440000 Paquetes de software de análisis financiero y contabilidad, 48441000 Paquetes de software de análisis financiero, 48442000 Paquetes de software de sistemas financieros, 48443000 Paquetes de software de contabilidad, 48444000 Sistema de contabilidad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: System för budget och prognos
Sisemine tunnus: 2026116
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Menetluskorra kirjeldus: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid, 48440000 Finantsanalüüsi ja raamatupidamistarkvarapakett, 48441000 Finantsanalüüsi tarkvarapakett, 48442000 Finantssüsteemide tarkvarapakett, 48443000 Raamatupidamistarkvarapakett, 48444000 Raamatupidamissüsteemid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: System för budget och prognos
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026116
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteet: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät, 48440000 Tilinpäätösanalyysi- ja kirjanpito-ohjelmatuotteet, 48441000 Tilinpäätösanalyysiohjelmatuotteet, 48442000 Taloushallinto-ohjelmatuotteet, 48443000 Kirjanpito-ohjelmatuotteet, 48444000 Kirjanpitojärjestelmä
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: System för budget och prognos
Identifiant interne: 2026116
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information, 48440000 Logiciels d'analyse financière et logiciels comptables, 48441000 Logiciels d'analyse financière, 48442000 Logiciels pour systèmes financiers, 48443000 Logiciels comptables, 48444000 Système comptable
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: System för budget och prognos
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026116
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Príomhghnéithe an nóis imeachta: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Roghanna:
Cur síos ar na roghanna: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: System för budget och prognos
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026116
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Glavna obilježja postupka: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi, 48440000 Programski paket za financijsku analizu i računovodstvo, 48441000 Programski paket za financijsku analizu, 48442000 Programski paket za financijske sustave, 48443000 Programski paket za računovodstvo, 48444000 Računovodstveni sustav
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Opcije:
Opis opcija: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: System för budget och prognos
Belső azonosító: 2026116
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzői: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek, 48440000 Pénzügyi elemző és elszámolási szoftvercsomag, 48441000 Pénzügyi elemző szoftvercsomag, 48442000 Szoftvercsomag pénzügyi rendszerekhez, 48443000 Elszámolási szoftvercsomag, 48444000 Könyvelőrendszerek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Opciók:
A lehetőségek leírása: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026116
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Pagrindiniai procedūros ypatumai: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 48440000 Finansinės analizės ir sąskaitybos programinės įrangos paketai, 48441000 Finansinės analizės programinės įrangos paketai, 48442000 Finansinių sistemų programinės įrangos paketai, 48443000 Sąskaitybos programinės įrangos paketai, 48444000 Apskaitos sistema
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Galimybių aprašymas: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026116
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Procedūras galvenās iezīmes: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas, 48440000 Finanšu datu analīzes un grāmatvedības programmatūras pakotne, 48441000 Finanšu datu analīzes programmatūras pakotne, 48442000 Finanšu sistēmas programmatūras pakotne, 48443000 Grāmatvedības programmatūras pakotne, 48444000 Grāmatvedības sistēma
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: System för budget och prognos
Identifikatur intern: 2026116
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 48440000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-analiżi finanzjarja u l-kontabbiltà, 48441000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-analiżi finanzjarja, 48442000 Pakkett ta' softwer għas-sistemi finanzjarji, 48443000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-kontabbiltà, 48444000 Sistemi tal-kontijiet
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Għażliet:
Deskrizzjoni tal-għażliet: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Interne identificatiecode: 2026116
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Belangrijkste kenmerken van de procedure: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen, 48440000 Software voor financiële analyse en boekhouding, 48441000 Software voor financiële analyse, 48442000 Software voor financiële systemen, 48443000 Boekhoudsoftware, 48444000 Boekhoudsysteem
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Opties:
Beschrijving van de opties: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tytuł: System för budget och prognos
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026116
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Główne aspekty procedury: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne, 48440000 Pakiety oprogramowania do analizy finansowej i rachunkowości/księgowości, 48441000 Pakiety oprogramowania do analizy finansowej, 48442000 Pakiety oprogramowania do systemów finansowych, 48443000 Pakiety oprogramowania do rachunkowości/księgowości, 48444000 System rachunkowy
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Opcje:
Opis opcji: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Principais características do processo: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação, 48440000 Pacote de software para análise financeira e contabilidade, 48441000 Pacote de software para análise financeira, 48442000 Pacote de software para sistemas financeiros, 48443000 Pacote de software para contabilidade, 48444000 Sistema de contabilidade
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026116
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Principalele caracteristici ale procedurii: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 48440000 Pachete software de analiză financiară şi contabilitate, 48441000 Pachete software de analiză financiară, 48442000 Pachete software pentru sisteme financiare, 48443000 Pachete software pentru contabilitate, 48444000 Sistem de contabilitate
Opțiuni:
Descrierea opțiunilor: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026116
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Glavne značilnosti postopka: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi, 48440000 Programski paket za finančne analize in računovodstvo, 48441000 Programski paket za finančne analize, 48442000 Programski paket za finančne sisteme, 48443000 Programski paket za računovodstvo, 48444000 Računovodski sistem
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026116
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Förfarandets viktigaste kännetecken: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48440000 Programvara för finansiell analys och redovisning, 48441000 Programvara för finansiell analys, 48442000 Programvara för finansiella system, 48443000 Programvara för redovisning, 48444000 Redovisningssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: Se upphandlingsdokumenten.