416524-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Výrobky pekárenské a cukrářské kromě trvanlivého pečiva – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh bread and cakes
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevFramework agreement for the procurement of fresh bread and cakes
PopisThe Agency for Nursing Homes in Oslo municipality shall enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of fresh bread and cakes with a tenderer. See the attached tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Interní identifikátor6147
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15810000 Výrobky pekárenské a cukrářské kromě trvanlivého pečiva
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Interní identifikátor8039
Možnosti
Popis možnostíThe stated length includes an option for 1+1 year on unchanged terms.
416524-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Νορβηγία – Αρτοσκευάσματα, φρέσκα είδη ζαχαροπλαστικής και γλυκίσματα – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh bread and cakes
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό6147
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15810000 Αρτοσκευάσματα, φρέσκα είδη ζαχαροπλαστικής και γλυκίσματα
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό8039
Επιλογές
416524-2026 - Licitación
Noruega – Productos de panificación, pasteles y productos de pastelería frescos – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh bread and cakes
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno6147
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15810000 Productos de panificación, pasteles y productos de pastelería frescos
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno8039
Opciones
416524-2026 - Kilpailu
Norja – Leipä ja muut tuoreet leipomo- ja konditoriatuotteet – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh bread and cakes
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste6147
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 15810000 Leipä ja muut tuoreet leipomo- ja konditoriatuotteet
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste8039
Optiot
416524-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Iorua – Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh bread and cakes
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach6147
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach8039
Roghanna
416524-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
In-Norveġja – Prodotti tal-ħobż, oġġetti friski mill-għaġina u kejkijiet – Framework agreement for the procurement of fresh bread and cakes
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Provvisti
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern6147
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattProvvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15810000 Prodotti tal-ħobż, oġġetti friski mill-għaġina u kejkijiet
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern8039
Għażliet