2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: 249/25 Request for tender for maintenance and repair services for Fume Cupboards and associated equipment at Atlantic Technological University
Popis: Atlantic Technological University wishes to appoint a supplier to carry out maintenance and repairs on Fume Cupboard and Biosafety cabinet assets across all sites. A Single Party Framework Agreement will be established with the successful tenderer. The services required are: • Planned preventative maintenance and servicing of Fume Cupboards/Biosafety cabinets and associated equipment • Reactive maintenance and repairs to Fume Cupboards • Emergency Callouts. Full details of requirements and specifications are in the published tender documents.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50000000 Opravy a údržba
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50324200 Preventivní údržba, 71900000 Laboratorní služby, 39141500 Digestoře, 42521000 Zařízení pro odsávání kouře
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50000000 Reparations- og vedligeholdelsestjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50324200 Forebyggende vedligeholdelse, 71900000 Laboratorieundersøgelser, 39141500 Stinkskabe, 42521000 Røgudsugningsudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50324200 Vorbeugende Wartung, 71900000 Labordienste, 39141500 Dunstabzugshauben, 42521000 Rauchabzugsvorrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50324200 Preventive maintenance services, 71900000 Laboratory services, 39141500 Fume cupboards, 42521000 Smoke-extraction equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
416606-2026 - Licitación
Irlanda – Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento – 249/25 Request for tender for maintenance and repair services for Fume Cupboards and associated equipment at Atlantic Technological University
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50000000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50324200 Servicios de mantenimiento preventivo, 71900000 Servicios de laboratorio, 39141500 Campanas extractoras de humos, 42521000 Equipo de extracción de humos
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50000000 Remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennetushooldusteenused, 71900000 Laboriteenused, 39141500 Õhupuhastid, 42521000 Suitsueemaldusseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50000000 Korjaus- ja huoltopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennaltaehkäisevä huolto, 71900000 Laboratoriopalvelut, 39141500 Vetokaapit, 42521000 Savunpoistolaitteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50000000 Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50324200 Megelőző karbantartási szolgáltatások, 71900000 Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások, 39141500 Elszívószekrények, 42521000 Füstelszívó berendezés
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50000000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50324200 Servizi di manutenzione preventiva, 71900000 Servizi di laboratorio, 39141500 Cappe aspiranti, 42521000 Apparecchiature di estrazione fumi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50000000 Remonta un apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50324200 Profilaktiskie uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 71900000 Laboratorijas pakalpojumi, 39141500 Velkmes skapji, 42521000 Dūmu atsūkšanas iekārtas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50000000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50324200 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni preventiva, 71900000 Servizzi ta' laboratorju, 39141500 Armarjijiet tad-dħaħen, 42521000 Apparat għall-estrazzjoni tad-duħħan
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50000000 Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50324200 Zapobiegawcze usługi konserwacyjne, 71900000 Usługi laboratoryjne, 39141500 Szafy wyciągowe, 42521000 Urządzenia do odprowadzania dymu
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50000000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50324200 Serviços de manutenção preventiva, 71900000 Serviços laboratoriais, 39141500 Exaustores, 42521000 Equipamento de extracção de fumo
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50000000 Opravárske a údržbárske služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50324200 Preventívna údržba, 71900000 Laboratórne služby, 39141500 Digestory, 42521000 Zariadenia na odsávanie dymu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50000000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Storitve preventivnega vzdrževanja, 71900000 Laboratorijske storitve, 39141500 Kuhinjske nape, 42521000 Naprave za odvajanje dima
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50000000 Reparation och underhåll
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50324200 Förebyggande underhåll, 71900000 Laboratorietjänster, 39141500 Dragskåp, 42521000 Rökfläktar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0