Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15800000 Různé potravinářské výrobky
Místo plnění
Poštovní adresa: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Obec: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
PSČ: 81132
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Λέσβος, Λήμνος (EL411)
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15800000 Diverse næringsmidler
Udførelsessted
Postadresse: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
By: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Postnummer: 81132
Landsdel (NUTS): Λέσβος, Λήμνος (EL411)
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Stadt: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Postleitzahl: 81132
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Λέσβος, Λήμνος (EL411)
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15800000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Ταχυδρομική διεύθυνση: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Πόλη: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Ταχυδρομικός κώδικας: 81132
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Place of performance
Postal address: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Town: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Postcode: 81132
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15800000 Productos alimenticios diversos
Lugar de ejecución
Dirección postal: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Localidad: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Código postal: 81132
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15800000 Mitmesugused toiduained
Lepingu täitmise koht
Postiaadress: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Linn: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Sihtnumber: 81132
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 15800000 Sekalaiset elintarvikkeet
Suorituspaikka
Postiosoite: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Postitoimipaikka: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Postinumero: 81132
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
An áit feidhmíochta
Seoladh poist: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Baile: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Cód poist: 81132
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15800000 Razni prehrambeni proizvodi
Mjesto izvršenja
Poštanska adresa: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Grad: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Poštanski broj: 81132
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15800000 Különféle élelmiszertermékek
A teljesítés helye
Postacím: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Város: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Irányítószám: 81132
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15800000 Įvairūs maisto produktai
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Pašto adresas: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Miestas: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Pašto kodas: 81132
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Λέσβος, Λήμνος (EL411)
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15800000 Dažādi pārtikas produkti
Izpildes vieta
Pasta adrese: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Pilsēta: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Pasta indekss: 81132
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Λέσβος, Λήμνος (EL411)
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15800000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen
Plaats van uitvoering
Postadres: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Stad: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 15800000 Produtos alimentares diversos
Local de execução
Endereço postal: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Cidade: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15800000 Diverse produse alimentare
Locul de executare
Adresă poștală: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Localitate: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Cod poștal: 81132
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15800000 Rôzne potravinárske výrobky
Miesto plnenia
Poštová adresa: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Mesto: ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Λέσβος, Λήμνος (EL411)
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15800000 Razna živila
Kraj izvajanja
Poštni naslov: ΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 10
Poštna številka: 81132