2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Loose and fixed mats for Oslo University Hospital.
Popis: The objective of the procurement is the hire of loose and fixed mats for Oslo University Hospital. The estimated value is NOK 8.5 million. The stated consumption/extent is an estimate for information to the tenderer and is not binding for the future contract volume.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 98000000 Jiné služby pro veřejnost, sociální služby a služby jednotlivcům
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Popis: The objective of the procurement is the hire of loose and fixed mats for Oslo University Hospital.
Další klasifikace (cpv): 98310000 Praní a čištění, 98312000 Čištění textilu a textilních výrobků
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98000000 Sonstige gemeinschaftliche, soziale und persönliche Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 98310000 Dienstleistungen von Wäschereien und chemischen Reinigungen, 98312000 Textilreinigung
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98000000 Other community, social and personal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 98310000 Washing and dry-cleaning services, 98312000 Textile-cleaning services
422003-2026 - Licitación
Noruega – Otros servicios comunitarios, sociales o personales – Loose and fixed mats for Oslo University Hospital.
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 98000000 Otros servicios comunitarios, sociales o personales
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 98310000 Servicios de lavado y limpieza en seco, 98312000 Servicios de limpieza de artículos textiles
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 98000000 Muud ühiskondlikud, sotsiaal- ja isikuteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 98310000 Pesupesemis- ja kuivpuhastusteenused, 98312000 Tekstiili puhastusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 98000000 Muut yhteisöön liittyvät, yhteiskunnalliset ja henkilökohtaiset palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 98310000 Pesu- ja kuivapesupalvelut, 98312000 Tekstiilien puhdistuspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 98000000 Autres services communautaires, sociaux et personnels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 98310000 Services de blanchisserie et de nettoyage à sec, 98312000 Services de nettoyage de textile
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 98000000 Egyéb közösségi, szociális és személyi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 98310000 Mosodai és vegytisztító szolgáltatások, 98312000 Textiltisztítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 98000000 Kitos bendruomeninės, socialinės ir asmeninės aptarnavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 98310000 Skalbimo ir sauso valymo paslaugos, 98312000 Tekstilės valymo paslaugos
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 98000000 Citi kopienas, sociālie un personālie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 98310000 Mazgāšanas un ķīmiskās tīrīšanas pakalpojumi, 98312000 Audumu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 98000000 Servizzi oħra tal-komunità, soċjali u personali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 98310000 Servizzi tal-ħasil u l-ħasil fix-xott, 98312000 Servizzi tat-tindif tat-tessuti
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 98000000 Overige gemeenschaps-, sociale en persoonlijke diensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 98310000 Wasserij- en stomerijdiensten, 98312000 Reinigen van textiel
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 98000000 Inne usługi komunalne, socjalne i osobiste
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 98310000 Usługi prania i czyszczenia na sucho, 98312000 Usługi czyszczenia wyrobów włókienniczych
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 98000000 Outros serviços comunitários, sociais e pessoais
Lote: LOT-0001
Classificação adicional (cpv): 98310000 Serviços de lavagem e de limpeza a seco, 98312000 Serviços de limpeza de têxteis
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 98000000 Alte servicii comunitare, sociale şi personale
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 98310000 Servicii de spălătorie şi de curăţătorie uscată, 98312000 Servicii de curăţare a materialelor textile
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 98000000 Iné služby pre verejnosť, sociálne služby a služby jednotlivcom
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 98310000 Pranie a chemické čistenie, 98312000 Čistenie textilu
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 98000000 Druge javne, skupne in osebne storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 98310000 Storitve pralnic in kemičnih čistilnic, 98312000 Storitve čiščenja tekstila
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 98000000 Andra samhälleliga och personliga tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 98310000 Tvätt- och kemtvättstjänster, 98312000 Textilrengöring