2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: DSP Des Remontées Mécaniques et Des Domaines Skiables de la Station de l'Alpe du Grand Serre
Popis: DSP Des Remontées Mécaniques et Des Domaines Skiables de la Station de l'Alpe du Grand Serre
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 92610000 Provoz sportovních zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 42418220 Sedačkové lanovky, 42418290 Zařízení pro lyžařské vleky, 92620000 Služby související se sportem
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 92610000 Drift af sports- og idrætsanlæg
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 42418220 Stolelifte, 42418290 Udstyr til skilifte, 92620000 Sportsrelateret virksomhed
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92610000 Sports facilities operation services
Additional classification (cpv): 42418220 Chairlifts, 42418290 Ski-lift equipment, 92620000 Sport-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 92610000 Spordirajatiste käitamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 42418220 Isteliftid, 42418290 Suusatõstukiseadmed, 92620000 Spordiga seotud teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 92610000 Usluge upravljanja sportskim objektima
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42418220 Sedežnice, 42418290 Skijaške vučnice, 92620000 Usluge u vezi sa sportom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 92610000 Servizi di gestione di impianti sportivi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 42418220 Seggiovie, 42418290 Attrezzature per sciovie, 92620000 Servizi connessi allo sport
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 92610000 Sporto patalpų eksploatavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 42418220 Krėsliniai keltuvai, 42418290 Slidininkų kėlimo įranga, 92620000 Paslaugos, susijusios su sportu
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 92610000 Sporta iestāžu darbības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 42418220 Pacēlājkrēsli, 42418290 Slēpotāju pacēlāju iekārtas, 92620000 Ar sportu saistītie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 92610000 Servizzi operazzjonali tal-faċilitajiet sportivi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 42418220 Liftijiet tas-siġġijiet, 42418290 Apparat tal-lift ta' l-iski, 92620000 Servizzi relatati ma' l-isports
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Type procedure: Openbaar
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 92610000 Exploitatie van sportaccommodatie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 42418220 Stoeltjesliften, 42418290 Skiliftuitrusting, 92620000 Diensten in verband met sport
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 92610000 Prevádzka športovísk
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 42418220 Sedačkové lanovky, 42418290 Lyžiarske vleky, 92620000 Služby súvisiace so športom
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 92610000 Obratovanje športnih objektov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42418220 Sedežnice, 42418290 Smučarske žičnice, 92620000 Storitve, povezane s športom
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001