2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: TEO - CVSNI - The Needs and Experiences of Troubles/conflict bereaved families
Popis: The Commission for Victims and Survivors for Northern Ireland (CVSNI) are seeking to appoint an appropriately qualified and experienced research team to conduct a research project that will deliver two interconnected research reports on The Needs and Experiences of Troubles/conflict bereaved families living in Northern Ireland and the Border Region of Ireland. Suppliers should refer to the Specification Schedule for full detail on the requirements of this contract.
Interní identifikátor: ID 6317711
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79315000 Společenskovědní výzkum
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79310000 Průzkum trhu, 79300000 Průzkum trhu a ekonomický průzkum; průzkum veřejného mínění a statistiky, 73100000 Výzkum a experimentální vývoj, 73110000 Výzkum, 73200000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu a vývoje
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: ID 6317711 - TEO - CVSNI - The Needs and Experiences of Troubles/conflict bereaved families
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 73000000 Výzkum a vývoj a související služby
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: ID 6317711
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79315000 Socialforskning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79310000 Markedsanalyse, 79300000 Markedsundersøgelser og økonomiske konsekvensanalyser, rundspørger og statistikker, 73100000 Forskning og eksperimentel udvikling, 73110000 Forskning, 73200000 Konsulentvirksomhed inden for forskning og udvikling
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 73000000 Forsknings- og udviklingsvirksomhed og hermed beslægtet konsulentvirksomhed
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: ID 6317711
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79315000 Sozialforschung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79310000 Marktforschung, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 73100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Forschung und experimentelle Entwicklung, 73110000 Forschungsdienste, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: ID 6317711
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79315000 Sotsiaaluuringute teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79310000 Turu-uuringu teenused, 79300000 Turu- ja majandusuuringud, avaliku arvamuse uuringud ja statistika, 73100000 Uurimis- ja eksperimentaalarendustöö teenused, 73110000 Uurimistööteenused, 73200000 Uurimis- ja arendustöö nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 73000000 Uurimis- ja arendusteenused ja seonduvad nõustamisteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: ID 6317711
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79315000 Yhteiskuntatutkimuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79310000 Markkinatutkimuspalvelut, 79300000 Markkina- ja taloustutkimuspalvelut; mielipidetutkimukset ja tilastot, 73100000 Tutkimuspalvelut ja kokeelliset kehityspalvelut, 73110000 Tutkimuspalvelut, 73200000 Tutkimus- ja kehitystoiminnan konsulttipalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 73000000 Tutkimus- ja kehityspalvelut ja niihin liittyvät konsulttipalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: ID 6317711
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79315000 Services de recherche sociale
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79310000 Services d'études de marchés, 79300000 Études de marché et recherche économique; sondages et statistiques, 73100000 Services de recherche et développement expérimental, 73110000 Services de recherche, 73200000 Services de conseil en recherche et développement
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 73000000 Services de recherche et développement et services de conseil connexes
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: ID 6317711
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79315000 Socialinių tyrimų paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79310000 Rinkos tyrimų paslaugos, 79300000 Rinkos ir ekonominiai tyrimai; apklausos ir statistika, 73100000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir eksperimentinės taikomosios veiklos paslaugos, 73110000 Mokslinių tyrimų paslaugos, 73200000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 73000000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos paslaugos bei su jomis susijusios konsultacinės paslaugos
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: ID 6317711
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79315000 Servizzi dwar stħarriġ soċjali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79310000 Servizzi ta' riċerka tas-suq, 79300000 Riċerka tas-suq u ekonomika; stħarriġ ta' l-opinjoni pubblika u statistika, 73100000 Servizzi ta' riċerka u żvilupp sperimentali, 73110000 Servizzi ta' riċerka, 73200000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar ir-riċerka u l-iżvilupp
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 73000000 Servizzi ta' riċerka u żvilupp u servizzi relatati mal-konsulenza
Interne identificatiecode: ID 6317711
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79315000 Sociaal onderzoek
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79310000 Uitvoeren van marktonderzoek, 79300000 Markt- en economieonderzoek; enquêtes en statistieken, 73100000 Onderzoek en experimentele ontwikkeling, 73110000 Uitvoeren van onderzoek, 73200000 Advies inzake onderzoek en ontwikkeling
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 73000000 Onderzoek en ontwikkeling, en aanverwante adviezen
423391-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Zjednoczone Królestwo – Usługi badań społecznych – TEO - CVSNI - The Needs and Experiences of Troubles/conflict bereaved families
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorID 6317711
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79315000 Usługi badań społecznych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79310000 Usługi badania rynku, 79300000 Badania rynkowe i ekonomiczne; ankietowanie i statystyka, 73100000 Usługi badawcze i eksperymentalno-rozwojowe, 73110000 Usługi badawcze, 73200000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie badań i rozwoju
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 73000000 Usługi badawcze i eksperymentalno-rozwojowe oraz pokrewne usługi doradcze
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: ID 6317711
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79315000 Storitve socialnih raziskav
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79310000 Storitve tržnih raziskav, 79300000 Tržne in ekonomske raziskave; javnomnenjske raziskave in statistični podatki, 73100000 Storitve na področju raziskav in eksperimentalnega razvoja, 73110000 Raziskovalne storitve, 73200000 Storitve svetovanja na področju raziskav in razvoja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 73000000 Storitve na področju raziskav in razvoja ter s tem povezane svetovalne storitve
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: ID 6317711
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79315000 Sociala undersökningar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79310000 Marknadsundersökningar, 79300000 Marknadsundersökningar och ekonomiska undersökningar; opinionsundersökningar och statistik, 73100000 Forskning och experimentell utveckling, 73110000 Forskning, 73200000 FoU-rådgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 73000000 FoU-tjänster samt tillhörande konsulttjänster