2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Onderhoud datacenter van het Meetnet Vlaamse Banken
Popis: De diensten omvatten het uitvoeren van het nodige onderhoud aan de software en aan de netwerk- en serverinfrastructuur van het datacenter van het Meetnet Vlaamse Banken.
Interní identifikátor: AFD KUST-226.025
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72267100 Údržba programového vybavení pro informační technologie
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48782000 Balík programů pro správu ukládání, 72267000 Údržba a opravy programového vybavení, 48821000 Síťové servery, 48822000 Počítačové servery, 72212517 Vývoj programového vybavení pro IT, 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora, 48825000 Webové servery, 30211300 Počítačové platformy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Interní identifikátor: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: AFD KUST-226.025
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72267100 Vedligeholdelse af programmel til informationsteknologi
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48782000 Programpakke til datalagerstyring, 72267000 Programmelvedligeholdelses- og reparationstjenester, 48821000 Netservere, 48822000 Servere til datamater, 72212517 Udvikling af it-programmel, 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support, 48825000 Webservere, 30211300 Platforme til datamater
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Intern ID: 1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: AFD KUST-226.025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72267100 Wartung von Informationstechnologiesoftware
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48782000 Zentralspeicherverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 72267000 Software-Wartung und -Reparatur, 48821000 Netzwerkserver, 48822000 Computerserver, 72212517 Entwicklung von IT-Software, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 48825000 Webserver, 30211300 Computerplattformen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: AFD KUST-226.025
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72267100 Συντήρηση λογισμικού τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48782000 Πακέτα λογισμικού διαχείρισης αποθήκευσης, 72267000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης και επισκευής λογισμικού, 48821000 Εξυπηρετητές δικτύου, 48822000 Εξυπηρετητές ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 72212517 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών, 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη, 48825000 Εξυπηρετητές Ιστού, 30211300 Υποδομή ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Internal identifier: AFD KUST-226.025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
Additional classification (cpv): 48782000 Storage management software package, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services, 48821000 Network servers, 48822000 Computer servers, 72212517 IT software development services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 48825000 Web servers, 30211300 Computer platforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: AFD KUST-226.025
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72267100 Mantenimiento de software de tecnología de la información
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48782000 Paquetes de software de gestión de almacenamiento, 72267000 Servicios de mantenimiento y reparación de software, 48821000 Servidores de red, 48822000 Servidores de ordenador, 72212517 Servicios de desarrollo de software de TI, 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo, 48825000 Servidores web, 30211300 Plataformas informáticas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Identificador interno: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: AFD KUST-226.025
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72267100 Infotehnoloogia tarkvara hooldus
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48782000 Salvestushalduse tarkvarapakett, 72267000 Tarkvara hooldus- ja parandusteenused, 48821000 Võrguserverid, 48822000 Arvutiserverid, 72212517 IT-tarkvara arendusteenused, 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused, 48825000 Veebiserverid, 30211300 Arvutialused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: AFD KUST-226.025
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72267100 ATK-ohjelmiston ylläpito
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48782000 Tallennuksenhallintaohjelmatuotteet, 72267000 Ohjelmistojen ylläpito- ja korjauspalvelut, 48821000 Verkkopalvelimet, 48822000 Tietokonepalvelimet, 72212517 IT-ohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki, 48825000 WWW-palvelimet, 30211300 Atk-järjestelmäjalustat
Ilmoituksen nimi: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: AFD KUST-226.025
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72267100 Maintenance de logiciels de technologies de l'information
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48782000 Logiciels de gestion de stockage, 72267000 Services de maintenance et de réparation de logiciels, 48821000 Serveurs de réseau, 48822000 Serveurs informatiques, 72212517 Services de développement de logiciels de technologies de l'information, 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui, 48825000 Serveurs web, 30211300 Plates-formes informatiques
Titre: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: AFD KUST-226.025
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: AFD KUST-226.025
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72267100 Održavanje programske podrške za informacijsku tehnologiju
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48782000 Programski paket za upravljanje spremanjem, 72267000 Usluge održavanja i popravaka programske podrške, 48821000 Mrežni poslužitelji, 48822000 Računalni poslužitelji, 72212517 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za informacijsku tehnologiju, 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška, 48825000 Web-poslužitelji, 30211300 Računalne platforme
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: AFD KUST-226.025
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72267100 Informatikai szoftver karbantartása
További osztályozás (cpv): 48782000 Tárolókezelő szoftvercsomag, 72267000 Szoftver-karbantartási és -javítási szolgáltatások, 48821000 Hálózati szerverek, 48822000 Számítógépszerverek, 72212517 IT-szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások, 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás, 48825000 Webszerverek, 30211300 Számítógépplatform
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Belső azonosító: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: AFD KUST-226.025
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72267100 Informacijos technologijos programinės įrangos priežiūra
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48782000 Atmintinių valdymo programinės įrangos paketai, 72267000 Programinės įrangos priežiūros ir tvarkymo paslaugos, 48821000 Tinklo serveriai, 48822000 Kompiuterių serveriai, 72212517 IT programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 48825000 Žiniatinklio serveriai, 30211300 Kompiuterių platformos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: AFD KUST-226.025
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72267100 Tiswija tas-software tat-teknoloġija ta' l-informatika
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48782000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ġestjoni tal-ħżin, 72267000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni ta' softwer, 48821000 Servers tan-network, 48822000 Servers tal-kompjuter, 72212517 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer għall-IT, 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ, 48825000 Servers web, 30211300 Pjattaformi għall-kompjuter
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Identifikatur intern: 1
Interne identificatiecode: AFD KUST-226.025
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72267100 Onderhoud van software voor informatietechnologie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48782000 Software voor opslagbeheer, 72267000 Onderhouds- en reparatiediensten voor software, 48821000 Netwerkservers, 48822000 Computerservers, 72212517 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van IT-software, 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning, 48825000 Webservers, 30211300 Computerplatforms
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: AFD KUST-226.025
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72267100 Konserwacja oprogramowania technologii informacji
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48782000 Pakiety oprogramowania do zarządzania przechowywaniem, 72267000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji i napraw oprogramowania, 48821000 Serwery sieciowe, 48822000 Serwery komputerowe, 72212517 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania informatycznego, 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia, 48825000 Serwery WWW, 30211300 Platformy komputerowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: AFD KUST-226.025 - 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72267100 Manutenção de software para as tecnologias da infomação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48782000 Pacote de software para gestão de armazenamento, 72267000 Serviços de manutenção e reparação de software, 48821000 Servidores de rede, 48822000 Servidores informáticos, 72212517 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para TI, 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio, 48825000 Servidores Web, 30211300 Plataformas informáticas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: AFD KUST-226.025
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72267100 Întreţinerea resurselor logice de tehnologie a informaţiei
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48782000 Pachete software pentru managementul stocării, 72267000 Servicii de întreţinere şi reparaţii de software, 48821000 Servere de reţea, 48822000 Servere pentru calculatoare, 72212517 Servicii de dezvoltare de software IT, 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă, 48825000 Servere web, 30211300 Platforme informatice
Identificator intern: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: AFD KUST-226.025
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72267100 Underhåll av IT-programvara
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48782000 Programvara för lagerhantering, 72267000 Underhåll och reparation av programvara, 48821000 Nätservrar, 48822000 Datorservrar, 72212517 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för IT, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd, 48825000 Webbservrar, 30211300 Dataplattformar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1