2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: CT2057/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DEEP BRAIN NEURO STIMULATOR SYSTEM FOR THE NEUROSCIENCES DEPARTMENT (NEUROSURGERY) AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL TO RUN ON A PAY PER USE BASIS FOR A TOTAL PERIOD OF 3 YEARS
Popis: CT2057/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DEEP BRAIN NEURO STIMULATOR SYSTEM FOR THE NEUROSCIENCES DEPARTMENT (NEUROSURGERY) AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL TO RUN ON A PAY PER USE BASIS FOR A TOTAL PERIOD OF 3 YEARS
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33000000 Zdravotnické přístroje, farmaceutika a prostředky pro osobní péči
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnické přístroje, 38434540 Biomedikální zařízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk udstyr, lægemidler og produkter til personlig pleje
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk udstyr, 38434540 Biomedicinsk udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
425408-2026 - Wettbewerb
Malta – Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte – CT2057/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DEEP BRAIN NEURO STIMULATOR SYSTEM FOR THE NEUROSCIENCES DEPARTMENT (NEUROSURGERY) AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL TO RUN ON A PAY PER USE BASIS FOR A TOTAL PERIOD OF 3 YEARS
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte, 38434540 Biomedizinische Geräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
425408-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Μάλτα – Ιατρικές συσκευές, φαρμακευτικά προϊόντα και προϊόντα ατομικής περιποίησης – CT2057/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DEEP BRAIN NEURO STIMULATOR SYSTEM FOR THE NEUROSCIENCES DEPARTMENT (NEUROSURGERY) AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL TO RUN ON A PAY PER USE BASIS FOR A TOTAL PERIOD OF 3 YEARS
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33000000 Ιατρικές συσκευές, φαρμακευτικά προϊόντα και προϊόντα ατομικής περιποίησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33100000 Ιατρικές συσκευές, 38434540 Βιοϊατρικός εξοπλισμός
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
425408-2026 - Licitación
Malta – Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal – CT2057/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DEEP BRAIN NEURO STIMULATOR SYSTEM FOR THE NEUROSCIENCES DEPARTMENT (NEUROSURGERY) AT MATER DEI HOSPITAL TO RUN ON A PAY PER USE BASIS FOR A TOTAL PERIOD OF 3 YEARS
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33100000 Equipamiento médico, 38434540 Equipo biomédico
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33000000 Meditsiiniseadmed, farmaatsiatooted ja isikuhooldustooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33100000 Meditsiiniseadmed, 38434540 Biomeditsiiniseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 38434540 Biomedical equipment
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33000000 Medicinske naprave, lijekovi i proizvodi za osobnu njegu
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinske naprave, 38434540 Biomedicinska oprema
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33000000 Apparecchiature mediche, prodotti farmaceutici e per la cura personale
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33100000 Apparecchiature mediche, 38434540 Apparecchiature biomediche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33000000 Tagħmir mediku, farmaċewtiċi u prodotti għall-kura personali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33100000 Tagħmir mediku, 38434540 Apparat bio-mediku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33000000 Medische apparatuur, farmaceutische artikelen en artikelen voor lichaamsverzorging
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33100000 Medische apparatuur, 38434540 Biomedische uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamento médico, medicamentos e produtos para cuidados pessoais
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33100000 Equipamento médico, 38434540 Equipamento biomédico
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33000000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, farmaceutický materiál a výrobky osobnej starostlivosti
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, 38434540 Biomedikálne zariadenia
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning, 38434540 Biomedicinsk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001