2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: SERVIZIO DI RISTORAZIONE SCOLASTICA E PASTI A DOMICILIO PER IL PERIODO 01/09/2026 - 31/08/2030 - COMUNE DI CONCESIO (BS)
Popis: SERVIZIO DI RISTORAZIONE SCOLASTICA E PASTI A DOMICILIO PER IL PERIODO 01/09/2026 - 31/08/2030 - COMUNE DI CONCESIO (BS)
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 55300000 Provozování restaurací a podávání jídel
Další klasifikace (cpv): 55521100 Provozování pojízdných jídelen
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0001
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 55521100 Provozování pojízdných jídelen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 55300000 Restaurationsvirksomhed og servering
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 55521100 Madudbringning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: LOT-0001
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 55521100 Madudbringning
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
Additional classification (cpv): 55521100 Meals-on-wheels services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 55521100 Meals-on-wheels services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 55300000 Servicios de restaurante y de suministro de comidas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 55521100 Servicios de entrega de comidas a domicilio
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Clasificación principal (cpv): 55521100 Servicios de entrega de comidas a domicilio
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 55300000 Restorani- ja toiduserveerimisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 55521100 Toiduvalmistamise ja selle tarbijale kohaletoomise teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 55521100 Toiduvalmistamise ja selle tarbijale kohaletoomise teenused
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 55300000 Services de restaurant et services de personnel en salle
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 55521100 Services de repas livrés à domicile
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 55521100 Services de repas livrés à domicile
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 55300000 Usluge restorana i usluge posluživanja hranom
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 55521100 Usluge redovitog dovoženja hrane
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 55521100 Usluge redovitog dovoženja hrane
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 55300000 Éttermi és felszolgálási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 55521100 Ebédszállítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: LOT-0001
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 55521100 Ebédszállítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 55300000 Restoranų ir maisto tiekimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 55521100 Skubaus valgių pristatymo į namus paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 55521100 Skubaus valgių pristatymo į namus paslaugos
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 55300000 Restorānu un ēdināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 55521100 Ēdienu piegādes pakalpojumi veciem un slimiem cilvēkiem
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0001
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 55521100 Ēdienu piegādes pakalpojumi veciem un slimiem cilvēkiem
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 55300000 Servizzi ta’ resturanti u tal-preżentazzjoni ta’ l-ikel
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 55521100 Servizzi ta’ l-ikel imwassal fid-djar permezz ta’ karozzi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 55521100 Servizzi ta’ l-ikel imwassal fid-djar permezz ta’ karozzi
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 55300000 Bereiden en serveren van maaltijden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 55521100 Warmemaaltijddiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 55521100 Warmemaaltijddiensten
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 55300000 Usługi restauracyjne i dotyczące podawania posiłków
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 55521100 Usługi rozwożenia posiłków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0001
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 55521100 Usługi rozwożenia posiłków
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 55300000 Serviços de mesa e de restauração
Classificação adicional (cpv): 55521100 Serviços de refeições ao domicílio
Classificação principal (cpv): 55521100 Serviços de refeições ao domicílio
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 55300000 Servicii de restaurant şi de servire a mâncării
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 55521100 Servicii de livrare a mâncării la domiciliu
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 55521100 Servicii de livrare a mâncării la domiciliu
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 55300000 Reštauračné služby a podávanie jedál
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 55521100 Rozvoz stravy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 55521100 Rozvoz stravy
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 55300000 Storitve restavracij in postrežbe
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 55521100 Storitve redne dostave hrane na dom
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 55521100 Storitve redne dostave hrane na dom
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 55300000 Restaurang- och serveringstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 55521100 Hemkörning av mat
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: LOT-0001
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 55521100 Hemkörning av mat