2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Skólamáltíðir fyrir Suðurnesjabæ
Popis: Consensa, a procurement service provider (ID No. 690607-1310) on behalf of Suðurnesjabæ municipality (ID No. 550518-1200), hereby invites tenders for the preparation and delivery of school meals.
Interní identifikátor: 202617
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15894210 Jídla pro školy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Skólamáltíðir fyrir Suðurnesjabæ
Intern ID: 202617
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15894210 Tilberedte måltider til skoler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
See the notice on TED website
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Skólamáltíðir fyrir Suðurnesjabæ
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 202617
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15894210 Σχολικά γεύματα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Title: Skólamáltíðir fyrir Suðurnesjabæ
Internal identifier: 202617
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15894210 School meals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 202617
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 202617
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15894210 Školski obroci
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Skólamáltíðir fyrir Suðurnesjabæ
Belső azonosító: 202617
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15894210 Iskolai készételek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 202617
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 15894210 Pasti per scuole
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 202617
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15894210 Maistas mokykloms
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Tytuł: Skólamáltíðir fyrir Suðurnesjabæ
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 202617
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 15894210 Posiłki szkolne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Titlu: Skólamáltíðir fyrir Suðurnesjabæ
Identificator intern: 202617
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 15894210 Mâncare pentru şcoli
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 202617
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15894210 Šolski obroki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000