2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: NSAI - Request for Tenders in Relation to the Provision of A Sales Services for Standards
Popis: Under section 17 of the Act, the Contracting Authority is obliged to publish and place on sale copies of Irish Standards. In addition, through its membership of international and European standardisation organisations, the Contracting Authority is entitled to sell standards according to the rules of those organisations. Since 2009, the Contracting Authority has outsourced the largest part of its sales function to an external provider. The Contracting Authority wishes to put these services out to tender once more and therefore hereby invites experienced operators to submit tenders in respect of the provision of the Services specified in the draft Contract in accordance with this Request for Tenders (RFT).
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 98000000 Jiné služby pro veřejnost, sociální služby a služby jednotlivcům
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79000000 Obchodní služby: právní, marketingové, poradenské služby, nábor zaměstnanců, tiskařské a bezpečnostní služby, 79800000 Tiskařské a související služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 98000000 Andre kollektive, sociale og personlige tjenesteydelser
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 79000000 Forretningstjenesteydelser: forskrifter, markedsføring, rådgivning, rekruttering, trykning og sikkerhed, 79800000 Trykning og hermed beslægtede tjenesteydelser
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 98000000 Λοιπές κοινοτικές, κοινωνικές και ατομικές υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79000000 Επιχειρηματικές υπηρεσίες: νομικές, μάρκετινγκ, παροχής συμβουλών, πρόσληψης, εκτύπωσης και ασφάλειας, 79800000 Υπηρεσίες εκτύπωσης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 98000000 Muut yhteisöön liittyvät, yhteiskunnalliset ja henkilökohtaiset palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79000000 Liike-elämän palvelut: laki, markkinointi, neuvonta, työhönotto, painatus ja turvallisuus, 79800000 Painatus ja siihen liittyvät palvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 98000000 Autres services communautaires, sociaux et personnels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79000000 Services aux entreprises: droit, marketing, conseil, recrutement, impression et sécurité, 79800000 Services d'impression et services connexes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 98000000 Other community, social and personal services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security, 79800000 Printing and related services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 98000000 Ostale javne, društvene i osobne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79000000 Poslovne usluge: pravo, marketing, savjetovanje, zapošljavanje, tiskanje i sigurnost, 79800000 Tiskanje i s tim povezane usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 98000000 Egyéb közösségi, szociális és személyi szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79000000 Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság, 79800000 Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 98000000 Kitos bendruomeninės, socialinės ir asmeninės aptarnavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79000000 Verslo paslaugos: teisinės, rinkodaros, konsultavimo, įdarbinimo, spausdinimo ir apsaugos, 79800000 Spausdinimo ir susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 98000000 Servizzi oħra tal-komunità, soċjali u personali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79000000 Servizzi ta' negozju: Liġi, kummerċjalizzazzjoni, konsulenza, reklutaġġ, stampar u sigurtà, 79800000 Servizzi ta' stampar u relatati
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 98000000 Overige gemeenschaps-, sociale en persoonlijke diensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79000000 Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging, 79800000 Drukkerij- en aanverwante diensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 98000000 Inne usługi komunalne, socjalne i osobiste
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79000000 Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania, 79800000 Usługi drukowania i powiązane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 98000000 Outros serviços comunitários, sociais e pessoais
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79000000 Serviços a empresas: direito, comercialização, consultoria, recrutamento, impressão e segurança, 79800000 Serviços de impressão e afins
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 98000000 Alte servicii comunitare, sociale şi personale
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79000000 Servicii pentru întreprinderi: drept, marketing, consultanţă, recrutare, tipărire şi securitate, 79800000 Servicii tipografice şi servicii conexe
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 98000000 Iné služby pre verejnosť, sociálne služby a služby jednotlivcom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79000000 Podnikateľské služby: právo, marketing, konzultácie, nábor pracovníkov, tlačiarenské a bezpečnostné služby, 79800000 Tlačiarenské a príbuzné služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 98000000 Druge javne, skupne in osebne storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79000000 Poslovne storitve: pravo, trženje, svetovanje, zaposlovanje, tiskanje in varnost, 79800000 Tiskarske in s tem povezane storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 98000000 Andra samhälleliga och personliga tjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79000000 Företagstjänster: lagstiftning, marknadsföring, rådgivning, rekrytering, tryckning och säkerhet, 79800000 Tryckning och tillhörande tjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0