2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: 26-017 Framework agreement for the service and delivery of fire extinguishers to Vinmonopolet ́s shops.
Popis: Vinmonopolet shall enter into a framework agreement for inspections, service and delivery of fire extinguishers to all of our 354 shops.
Interní identifikátor: 2026/130
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: The procurement includes inspections of existing fire extinguishers in all shops in order to map the number, type, condition and expected replacement date. Tenderers shall prepare a total report with an overview of existing equipment and proposals for the necessary measures per store. Furthermore, tenderers shall carry out annual inspections of fire extinguishers in all shops and deliver quarterly reports on status, completed measures and needs for replacement. The contract also includes the delivery of new fire extinguishers where requirements are uncovered, so that all shops always fulfil the current fire safety requirements.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 75250000 Požární ochrana a záchranné služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 24951210 Prášek do hasících přístrojů, 35110000 Hasičské, záchranářské a bezpečnostní vybavení, 35111200 Hasičské materiály, 35111300 Hasicí přístroje, 35111320 Přenosné hasící přístroje
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/130
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 75250000 Brandvæsen og redningstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24951210 Pulver til ildslukkere, 35110000 Brandbekæmpelses-, rednings- og sikkerhedsudstyr, 35111200 Brandslukningsmaterialer, 35111300 Brandslukkere, 35111320 Håndildslukkere
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/130
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 75250000 Dienstleistungen der Feuerwehr und von Rettungsdiensten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24951210 Feuerlöschpulver, 35110000 Ausrüstung für Brandbekämpfung, Rettung und Sicherheit, 35111200 Brandbekämpfungsgeräte, 35111300 Feuerlöscher, 35111320 Tragbare Feuerlöscher
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/130
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 75250000 Πυροσβεστικές υπηρεσίες και υπηρεσίες διάσωσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 24951210 Σκόνη γόμωσης πυροσβεστήρων, 35110000 Εξοπλισμός πυρόσβεσης, διάσωσης και ασφαλείας, 35111200 Υλικά πυρόσβεσης, 35111300 Πυροκατασβεστήρες, 35111320 Φορητοί πυροσβεστήρες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/130
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 75250000 Servicios de los cuerpos de bomberos y servicios de rescate
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 24951210 Polvo para extintores de incendios, 35110000 Equipo de extinción de incendios, salvamento y seguridad, 35111200 Materiales para extinción de incendios, 35111300 Extintores, 35111320 Extintores de incendios portátiles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/130
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 75250000 Tuletõrje- ja päästeteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24951210 Tulekustutuspulber, 35110000 Tuletõrje-, pääste- ja turvaseadmed, 35111200 Tuletõrjevahendid, 35111300 Tulekustutid, 35111320 Kaasaskantavad tulekustutid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/130
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 75250000 Palonsammutus- ja pelastuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24951210 Palonsammutusjauhe, 35110000 Palontorjunta-, pelastus- ja turvavälineet, 35111200 Palontorjuntatarvikkeet, 35111300 Sammuttimet, 35111320 Kannettavat palonsammuttimet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/130
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: The procurement includes inspections of existing fire extinguishers in all shops in order to map the number, type, condition and expected replacement date. Tenderers shall prepare a total report with an overview of existing equipment and proposals for the necessary measures per store. Furthermore, tenderers shall carry out annual inspections of fire extinguishers in all shops and deliver quarterly reports on status, completed measures and needs for replacement. The contract also includes the delivery of new fire extinguishers where requirements are uncovered, so that all shops always fulfil the current fire safety requirements.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 75250000 Services d'incendie et de secours
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 24951210 Poudre pour extincteurs d'incendie, 35110000 Équipement de lutte contre l'incendie, de sauvetage et de sécurité, 35111200 Équipement de lutte contre l'incendie, 35111300 Appareils extincteurs, 35111320 Extincteurs portatifs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/130
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 75250000 Fire-brigade and rescue services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 24951210 Fire-extinguisher powder, 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment, 35111200 Firefighting materials, 35111300 Fire extinguishers, 35111320 Portable fire-extinguishers
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/130
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 75250000 Usluge vatrogasnih postrojbi i usluge spašavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 24951210 Prah za aparate za gašenje požara, 35110000 Vatrogasna oprema, oprema za spašavanje i sigurnosna oprema, 35111200 Potrepštine za gašenje požara, 35111300 Aparati za gašenje, 35111320 Prenosivi aparati za gašenje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/130
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 75250000 Tűzoltási és mentési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 24951210 Tűzoltópor, 35110000 Tűzoltó, mentő- és biztonsági felszerelések, 35111200 Tűzoltó anyagok, 35111300 Tűzoltó készülékek, 35111320 Hordozható tűzoltó készülék
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/130
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 75250000 Ugniagesių ir gelbėjimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 24951210 Gesintuvų milteliai, 35110000 Gaisrų gesinimo, gelbėjimo ir saugos įrenginiai, 35111200 Gaisrų gesinimo medžiagos, 35111300 Ugnies gesintuvai, 35111320 Nešiojamieji gesintuvai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/130
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 75250000 Ugunsdzēsēju komandas un glābšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 24951210 Ugunsdzēšamais pulveris, 35110000 Ugunsdzēsības, glābšanas un drošības aprīkojums, 35111200 Ugunsdzēsības materiāli, 35111300 Ugunsdzēšanas aparāts, 35111320 Pārnēsājamie ugunsdzēšamie aparāti
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/130
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 75250000 Servizzi tal-brigata għat-tifi tan-nar u tas-salvataġġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 24951210 Trab tat-tifi tan-nar, 35110000 Tagħmir għat-tifi tan-nar, salavataġġ u sigurtà, 35111200 Materjali tat-tifi tan-nar, 35111300 Apparat li jitfi n-nar (estinturi), 35111320 Estingwituri portabbli tan-nar
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/130
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 75250000 Usługi straży pożarnej oraz ratownicze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24951210 Proszek gaśniczy, 35110000 Sprzęt gaśniczy, ratowniczy i bezpieczeństwa, 35111200 Tworzywa gaśnicze, 35111300 Gaśnice, 35111320 Gaśnice przenośne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 75250000 Serviços de socorro e de incêndios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24951210 Pó para extintores de incêndios, 35110000 Equipamento de combate a incêndios, socorro e segurança, 35111200 Materiais utilizados no combate a incêndios, 35111300 Extintores, 35111320 Extintores de incêndio portáteis
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/130
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 75250000 Servicii de pompieri şi de salvare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 24951210 Pulbere pentru extinctoare de incendii, 35110000 Echipament de luptă împotriva incendiilor, de salvare şi de siguranţă, 35111200 Materiale de stingere a incendiilor, 35111300 Extinctoare, 35111320 Extinctoare portabile
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/130
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 75250000 Služby požiarnych zborov a záchranné služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 24951210 Prášok do hasiaceho prístroja, 35110000 Hasičské, záchranárske a bezpečnostné vybavenie, 35111200 Protipožiarne materiály, 35111300 Hasiace zariadenia, 35111320 Prenosné hasiace prístroje
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/130
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 75250000 Storitve gasilskih in reševalnih služb
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 24951210 Prah za gasilne aparate, 35110000 Gasilska, reševalna in varnostna oprema, 35111200 Potrebščine za gašenje požara, 35111300 Gasilni aparati, 35111320 Prenosni gasilni aparati
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000