See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Pirmsskolas izglītības iestādes "Lācītis" sporta laukuma izbūve
Popis: Pirmsskolas izglītības iestādes "Lācītis" sporta laukuma izbūve
Interní identifikátor: JVP 2026/85/AK
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45212224 Výstavba stadionů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45212200 Stavební úpravy sportovních zařízení, 45200000 Práce pro kompletní nebo částečnou výstavbu inženýrské stavitelství, 45233220 Povrchová úprava silnic, 45231400 Stavební práce pro elektrické vedení, 45236110 Vyrovnávání povrchu pro sportoviště
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
449273-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungJVP 2026/85/AK
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45212224 Bau von Stadien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45212200 Bauarbeiten für Sportanlagen, 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten, 45233220 Oberbauarbeiten für Landstraßen, 45231400 Bauarbeiten für Starkstromleitungen, 45236110 Oberbauarbeiten für Sportplätze
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
449273-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierJVP 2026/85/AK
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45212224 Stadium construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45233220 Surface work for roads, 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines, 45236110 Flatwork for sports fields
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: JVP 2026/85/AK
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45212224 Trabajos de construcción de estadios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45212200 Trabajos de construcción de instalaciones deportivas, 45200000 Trabajos generales de construcción de inmuebles y obras de ingeniería civil, 45233220 Trabajos de pavimentación de carreteras, 45231400 Trabajos de construcción de líneas de conducción eléctrica, 45236110 Trabajos de explanación para campos de deporte
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: JVP 2026/85/AK
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45212224 Travaux de construction de stades
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45212200 Travaux de construction d'installations sportives, 45200000 Travaux de construction complète ou partielle et travaux de génie civil, 45233220 Travaux de revêtement de routes, 45231400 Travaux de construction de lignes électriques, 45236110 Travaux de nivelage de terrains de sports
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: JVP 2026/85/AK
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45212224 Lavori di costruzione di stadi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45212200 Lavori di costruzione di impianti sportivi, 45200000 Lavori per la costruzione completa o parziale e ingegneria civile, 45233220 Lavori di superficie per strade, 45231400 Lavori generali di costruzione di linee elettriche, 45236110 Lavori di superficie per campi sportivi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: JVP 2026/85/AK
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45212224 Stadionų statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45212200 Sporto objektų statybos darbai, 45200000 Visi ar daliniai statybos ir civilinės inžinerijos darbai, 45233220 Kelių dangos darbai, 45231400 Elektros energijos tiekimo linijų tiesimo darbai, 45236110 Sporto aikštelių paviršių lyginimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: JVP 2026/85/AK
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45212224 Stadiona celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45212200 Sporta objektu celtniecības darbi, 45200000 Pilnīgas vai daļējas izbūves darbi un inženiertehniskie darbi, 45233220 Ceļu seguma būvdarbi, 45231400 Elektrolīniju būvdarbi, 45236110 Seguma līdzināšana sporta laukumiem
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: JVP 2026/85/AK
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45212224 Bouwen van stadion
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45212200 Bouwen van sportfaciliteiten, 45200000 Volledige of gedeeltelijke bouw- en civieltechnische werkzaamheden, 45233220 Wegdekwerkzaamheden voor wegen, 45231400 Bouwwerkzaamheden voor hoogspanningsleidingen, 45236110 Verharding voor sportvelden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: JVP 2026/85/AK
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45212224 Roboty budowlane związane ze stadionami
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45212200 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy obiektów sportowych, 45200000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie wznoszenia kompletnych obiektów budowlanych lub ich części oraz roboty w zakresie inżynierii lądowej i wodnej, 45233220 Roboty w zakresie nawierzchni dróg, 45231400 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy linii energetycznych, 45236110 Wyrównywanie nawierzchni boisk sportowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45212224 Construção de estádio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45212200 Construção de instalações desportivas, 45200000 Obras de construção total ou parcial e de engenharia civil, 45233220 Pavimentação de estradas, 45231400 Construção de linhas para o transporte de electricidade, 45236110 Nivelamento do terreno para campos desportivos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: JVP 2026/85/AK
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45212224 Lucrări de construcţii de stadioane
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45212200 Lucrări de construcţii de complexe sportive, 45200000 Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice, 45233220 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a drumurilor, 45231400 Lucrări de construcţii de linii electrice, 45236110 Lucrări de nivelare a terenurilor de sport
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: JVP 2026/85/AK
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45212224 Stavebné práce na štadiónoch
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45212200 Stavebné práce na stavbe športových zariadení, 45200000 Práce na kompletnej alebo čiastočnej stavbe a práce inžinierskych stavieb, 45233220 Práce vrchnej stavby ciest, 45231400 Stavebné práce na stavbe elektrických vedení, 45236110 Stavebné práce na stavbe plôch pre športové ihriská
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000