2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: 2026 AHRRA RFT for Brand Design and Visual Identity Services
Popis: The Assisted Human Reproduction Regulatory Authority (“AHRRA” or “the Contracting Authority”) invites tenders for the provision of professional design services to develop: 1) A primary organisational logo for AHRRA 2) A comprehensive set of brand guidelines for AHRRA documentation to include: a) Annual Reports b) Statement of Strategy c) Codes of Practice d) AHR Information Booklets e) PowerPoint Templates f) Word Templates for reports g) Events Materials to include pull-up banners h) Social media profile assets 3) Brand guidelines to inform the future AHRRA website
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79415200 Poradenství v oblasti plánování
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79930000 Speciální návrhářské služby, 79822500 Služby v oblasti grafického designu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79415200 Entwurfsberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79930000 Dienstleistungen bezüglich Produktdesign, 79822500 Dienstleistungen im Grafik-Design
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79415200 Planeerimise nõustamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 79930000 Tellimustoodete kujundamine, 79822500 Graafilise kujundamise teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79415200 Muotoilu-/suunnitteluneuvonta
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79930000 Muotoilun/suunnittelun palvelut, 79822500 Graafiset suunnittelupalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 79415200 Design consultancy services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 79930000 Specialty design services, 79822500 Graphic design services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79415200 Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79930000 Különleges tervezési szolgáltatások, 79822500 Grafikai tervezési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79415200 Servizi di consulenza nella progettazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79930000 Servizi di design specializzato, 79822500 Servizi di progettazione grafica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79415200 Projektavimo konsultacinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79930000 Specialiosios projektavimo paslaugos, 79822500 Grafinio dizaino paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79415200 Plānošanas konsultāciju pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79930000 Speciāli projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 79822500 Grafiskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79415200 Ontwerpadviezen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79930000 Gespecialiseerd ontwerpen, 79822500 Maken van grafische ontwerpen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79415200 Usługi doradcze w zakresie projektowania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79930000 Specjalne usługi projektowe, 79822500 Usługi projektów graficznych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79415200 Servicii de consultanţă în proiectare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79930000 Servicii de proiectare specializată, 79822500 Servicii de proiectare grafică
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79415200 Storitve svetovanja pri projektiranju
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79930000 Storitve oblikovanja specialnih izdelkov, 79822500 Storitve grafičnega oblikovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79415200 Rådgivning avseende design
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79930000 Specialdesign, 79822500 Grafisk formgivning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0