2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Study on Methodologies for Evaluating Reforms
Popis: The purpose of this study is to provide a comprehensive review of the methodological approaches to evaluating structural reforms, aligned with the European Commission’s Better Regulation Guidelines
Interní identifikátor: EC-REGIO/2026/OP/0047
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79000000 Obchodní služby: právní, marketingové, poradenské služby, nábor zaměstnanců, tiskařské a bezpečnostní služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EC-REGIO/2026/OP/0047
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EC-REGIO/2026/OP/0047
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79000000 Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-REGIO/2026/OP/0047
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79000000 Poslovne usluge: pravo, marketing, savjetovanje, zapošljavanje, tiskanje i sigurnost
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
450496-2026 - Verseny
Belgium – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – Study on Methodologies for Evaluating Reforms
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóEC-REGIO/2026/OP/0047
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79000000 Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79000000 Servizi per le imprese: servizi giuridici, di marketing, di consulenza, di reclutamento, di stampa e di sicurezza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
450496-2026 - Konkurss
Beļģija – Uzņēmējdarbības pakalpojumi: tiesības, tirgzinība, konsultēšana, darbinieku vervēšana, iespiešana un drošība – Study on Methodologies for Evaluating Reforms
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Pakalpojumi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikatorsEC-REGIO/2026/OP/0047
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79000000 Uzņēmējdarbības pakalpojumi: tiesības, tirgzinība, konsultēšana, darbinieku vervēšana, iespiešana un drošība
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: EC-REGIO/2026/OP/0047
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79000000 Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
450496-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Belgia – Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania – Study on Methodologies for Evaluating Reforms
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorEC-REGIO/2026/OP/0047
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79000000 Usługi biznesowe: prawnicze, marketingowe, konsultingowe, rekrutacji, drukowania i zabezpieczania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79000000 Serviços a empresas: direito, comercialização, consultoria, recrutamento, impressão e segurança
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79000000 Podnikateľské služby: právo, marketing, konzultácie, nábor pracovníkov, tlačiarenské a bezpečnostné služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001