2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Evaluation of trials with work orientated introduction programme 2026-2029 - INTROFAM
Popis: A new experimental scheme have been established expanding the introduction program to immigrant women who have been granted family immigration with Norwegian and Nordic citizens or persons with permanent residence permits. The procurement is for the evaluation of the trial. The purpose of the evaluation is to gain more knowledge of the prerequisites and barriers that women with family immigration get to work through a tailor-made qualification course.
Interní identifikátor: 26/07104
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 73110000 Výzkum
Další klasifikace (cpv): 73000000 Výzkum a vývoj a související služby, 73200000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu a vývoje, 73210000 Poradenství v oblasti výzkumu, 79315000 Společenskovědní výzkum
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26/07104
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 73110000 Forskning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 73000000 Forsknings- og udviklingsvirksomhed og hermed beslægtet konsulentvirksomhed, 73200000 Konsulentvirksomhed inden for forskning og udvikling, 73210000 Konsulentvirksomhed inden for forskning, 79315000 Socialforskning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26/07104
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung, 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung, 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26/07104
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 73110000 Tutkimuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 73000000 Tutkimus- ja kehityspalvelut ja niihin liittyvät konsulttipalvelut, 73200000 Tutkimus- ja kehitystoiminnan konsulttipalvelut, 73210000 Tutkimustoiminnan konsulttipalvelut, 79315000 Yhteiskuntatutkimuspalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 26/07104
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 73110000 Services de recherche
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 73000000 Services de recherche et développement et services de conseil connexes, 73200000 Services de conseil en recherche et développement, 73210000 Services de conseil en recherche, 79315000 Services de recherche sociale
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26/07104
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 73110000 Research services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 73200000 Research and development consultancy services, 73210000 Research consultancy services, 79315000 Social research services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26/07104
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 73110000 Istraživačke usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 73000000 Usluge na području istraživanja i razvoja i s tim povezane usluge savjetovanja, 73200000 Usluge savjetovanja na području istraživanja i razvoja, 73210000 Usluge savjetovanja na području istraživanja, 79315000 Usluge društvenih istraživanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26/07104
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 73110000 Kutatási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 73000000 Kutatási és fejlesztési szolgáltatások és kapcsolódó tanácsadói szolgáltatások, 73200000 Kutatási és fejlesztési tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 73210000 Kutatási tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 79315000 Társadalomkutatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26/07104
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 73110000 Servizi di ricerca
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 73000000 Servizi di ricerca e sviluppo nonché servizi di consulenza affini, 73200000 Consulenza nel campo della ricerca e dello sviluppo, 73210000 Servizi di consulenza nel campo della ricerca, 79315000 Servizi di ricerca sociale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26/07104
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 73110000 Mokslinių tyrimų paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 73000000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos paslaugos bei su jomis susijusios konsultacinės paslaugos, 73200000 Mokslinių tyrimų ir taikomosios veiklos konsultacinės paslaugos, 73210000 Mokslinių tyrimų konsultacinės paslaugos, 79315000 Socialinių tyrimų paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 26/07104
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 73110000 Pētniecības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 73000000 Pētniecības un izstrādes pakalpojumi un saistītie konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 73200000 Pētniecības un izstrādes konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 73210000 Pētniecības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 79315000 Sociālo pētījumu pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26/07104
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 73110000 Servizzi ta' riċerka
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 73000000 Servizzi ta' riċerka u żvilupp u servizzi relatati mal-konsulenza, 73200000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar ir-riċerka u l-iżvilupp, 73210000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar ir-riċerka, 79315000 Servizzi dwar stħarriġ soċjali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 26/07104
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 73110000 Uitvoeren van onderzoek
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 73000000 Onderzoek en ontwikkeling, en aanverwante adviezen, 73200000 Advies inzake onderzoek en ontwikkeling, 73210000 Advies inzake onderzoek, 79315000 Sociaal onderzoek
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26/07104
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 73110000 Usługi badawcze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 73000000 Usługi badawcze i eksperymentalno-rozwojowe oraz pokrewne usługi doradcze, 73200000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie badań i rozwoju, 73210000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie badań, 79315000 Usługi badań społecznych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 26/07104
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 73110000 Serviços de investigação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 73000000 Serviços de investigação e desenvolvimento e serviços de consultoria conexos, 73200000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de investigação e desenvolvimento, 73210000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de investigação, 79315000 Serviços de investigação social
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26/07104
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 73110000 Servicii de cercetare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 73000000 Servicii de cercetare şi de dezvoltare şi servicii conexe de consultanţă, 73200000 Servicii de consultanţă în cercetare şi în dezvoltare, 73210000 Servicii de consultanţă în cercetare, 79315000 Servicii de cercetare socială
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26/07104
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 73110000 Výskum
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 73000000 Výskum a vývoj a súvisiace poradenské služby, 73200000 Poradenstvo pre výskum a vývoj, 73210000 Poradenské služby pre výskum, 79315000 Sociálny prieskum
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26/07104
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 73110000 Forskning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 73000000 FoU-tjänster samt tillhörande konsulttjänster, 73200000 FoU-rådgivning, 73210000 Forskningsrådgivning, 79315000 Sociala undersökningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000