2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Popis: Refit Lexkesveer 1 Wageningen. Het betreft een "as new" revitalisatie en upgrade van bestaand veerpont 1
Interní identifikátor: EA2026-58
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50244000 Generální opravy lodí a člunů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50242000 Přestavba lodí
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: 1
Možnosti:
Popis možností: in de aanbieding wordt ook gebruik gemaakt van de mogelijkheid om opties tbv de resultaatverplichting uit t e vragen. Deze maken geen onderdeel uit van de beoordeling/ uitslag procedure.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Intern ID: EA2026-58
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50244000 Istandsættelse af skibe eller både
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50242000 Ombygning af skibe
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: 1
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EA2026-58
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50244000 Instandsetzung von Schiffen oder Booten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50242000 Umbau von Schiffen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Title: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Internal identifier: EA2026-58
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50244000 Reconditioning services of ships or boats
Additional classification (cpv): 50242000 Conversion services of ships
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Identificador interno: EA2026-58
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50244000 Servicios de reacondicionamiento de buques o barcos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50242000 Servicios de transformación de buques
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Sisäinen tunniste: EA2026-58
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50244000 Laivojen tai veneiden kunnostaminen
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50242000 Laivojen muuntaminen
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Identifiant interne: EA2026-58
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50244000 Services de remise en état de navires ou de bateaux
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50242000 Services de conversion de bateaux
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EA2026-58
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EA2026-58
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50244000 Usluge remonta brodova ili brodica
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50242000 Usluge preinake brodova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Opcije:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EA2026-58
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50244000 Laivų ar valčių atnaujinimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50242000 Laivų pertvarkymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Nosaukums: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Iekšējais identifikators: EA2026-58
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50244000 Kuģu vai laivu labošanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50242000 Kuģu pārbūves pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Identifikatur intern: EA2026-58
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50244000 Servizzi ta’ kondizzjonar mill-ġdid ta’ vapuri jew dgħajjes
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50242000 Servizzi ta’ konverżjoni ta’ vapuri
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: 1
Għażliet:
450827-2026 - Mededinging
Nederland – Opknappen van schepen of boten – Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Titel: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Interne identificatiecode: EA2026-58
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50244000 Opknappen van schepen of boten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50242000 Verbouwen van schepen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Opties:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tytuł: Refit Lexkesveer Wageningen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EA2026-58
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50244000 Przywracanie do stanu użytkowego statków lub łodzi
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50242000 Zmiana przeznaczenia użytkowego statków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50244000 Serviços de recuperação de navios ou barcos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50242000 Serviços de conversão de navios
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: EA2026-58
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50244000 Servicii de recondiţionare a navelor sau a ambarcaţiunilor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50242000 Servicii de conversie a navelor
Identificator intern: 1
Opțiuni:
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EA2026-58
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50244000 Renovering av skepp och båtar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50242000 Ombyggnad av skepp
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: 1
Optioner: