Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Další charakteristika zakázky: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79311000 Průzkum služeb
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (BEZZZ)
Země: Belgie
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: AWV/INV/2025/4 - Raamovereenkomst studieopdrachten voor diverse infrastructuurprojecten op gewestwegen
Beskrivelse: Het voorwerp van deze raamovereenkomst heeft betrekking op het in de markt plaatsen van studies en ontwerpen van infrastructuurprojecten (klassieke uitvoeringsstudies) in de breedste mogelijke zin. Bijkomend kunnen andere, meer gedetailleerde, opdrachten worden toegewezen, waaronder het inzetten van specifieke profielen. De opdracht wordt ingedeeld in 5 percelen die territoriaal worden bepaald, nl.: - Perceel 1: Antwerpen - Perceel 2: Vlaams-Brabant - Perceel 3: Limburg - Perceel 4: Oost-Vlaanderen - Perceel 5: West-Vlaanderen
Intern ID: AWV/INV/2025/4
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Supplerende kontrakttype: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79311000 Rundspørger
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 73110000 Forskning, 71320000 Ingeniørmæssig projektering, 79400000 Virksomhedsrådgivning og administrativ rådgivning samt beslægtede tjenesteydelser, 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed, 79410000 Virksomhedsrådgivning og administrativ rådgivning, 71220000 Arkitektprojektering, 71322000 Fagmæssig projektering af ingeniørarbejder, 71322300 Projektering af broer, 71322500 Ingeniørmæssig projektering i forbindelse med trafikanlæg, 79416100 Forvaltning af PR-virksomhed, 71355000 Opmålingstjenester, 71241000 Gennemførlighedsundersøgelser, rådgivning, analyser, 45111250 Terrænundersøgelser, 71242000 Projekt- og projekteringsforberedelse, omkostningsoverslag, 71243000 Udkast til planer (systemer og integration), 71244000 Omkostningsberegninger, omkostningsovervågning, 79420000 Forvaltningsrelaterede tjenesteydelser, 71247000 Byggeledelse, 71400000 Byplanlægnings- og landskabsarkitektvirksomhed, 79930000 Designervirksomhed, 71300000 Ingeniørvirksomhed, 71311210 Rådgivning i forbindelse med hovedveje, 75130000 Støttetjenester for den offentlige sektor, 71311300 Rådgivning i forbindelse med infrastruktur, 72242000 Udvikling af designmodeller, 71313400 Miljøvurdering i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 71313440 Miljøvurderingstjenesteydelser i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: AWV/INV/2025/4 - Perceel 1: Antwerpen
Beskrivelse: Het voorwerp van deze raamovereenkomst heeft betrekking op het in de markt plaatsen van studies en ontwerpen van infrastructuurprojecten (klassieke uitvoeringsstudies) in de breedste mogelijke zin. Bijkomend kunnen andere, meer gedetailleerde, opdrachten worden toegewezen, waaronder het inzetten van specifieke profielen. Perceel 1: Antwerpen
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: AWV/INV/2025/4 - Perceel 2: Vlaams-Brabant
Beskrivelse: Het voorwerp van deze raamovereenkomst heeft betrekking op het in de markt plaatsen van studies en ontwerpen van infrastructuurprojecten (klassieke uitvoeringsstudies) in de breedste mogelijke zin. Bijkomend kunnen andere, meer gedetailleerde, opdrachten worden toegewezen, waaronder het inzetten van specifieke profielen. Perceel 2: Vlaams-Brabant
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: AWV/INV/2025/4 - Perceel 3: Limburg
Beskrivelse: Het voorwerp van deze raamovereenkomst heeft betrekking op het in de markt plaatsen van studies en ontwerpen van infrastructuurprojecten (klassieke uitvoeringsstudies) in de breedste mogelijke zin. Bijkomend kunnen andere, meer gedetailleerde, opdrachten worden toegewezen, waaronder het inzetten van specifieke profielen. Perceel 3: Limburg
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: AWV/INV/2025/4 - Perceel 4: Oost-Vlaanderen
Beskrivelse: Het voorwerp van deze raamovereenkomst heeft betrekking op het in de markt plaatsen van studies en ontwerpen van infrastructuurprojecten (klassieke uitvoeringsstudies) in de breedste mogelijke zin. Bijkomend kunnen andere, meer gedetailleerde, opdrachten worden toegewezen, waaronder het inzetten van specifieke profielen. Perceel 4: Oost-Vlaanderen
Intern ID: 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: AWV/INV/2025/4 - Perceel 5: West-Vlaanderen
Beskrivelse: Het voorwerp van deze raamovereenkomst heeft betrekking op het in de markt plaatsen van studies en ontwerpen van infrastructuurprojecten (klassieke uitvoeringsstudies) in de breedste mogelijke zin. Bijkomend kunnen andere, meer gedetailleerde, opdrachten worden toegewezen, waaronder het inzetten van specifieke profielen. Perceel 5: West-Vlaanderen
Intern ID: 5
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: AWV/INV/2025/4
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311000 Umfragen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste, 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung, 71220000 Architekturentwurf, 71322000 Technische Planungsleistungen im Tief- und Hochbau, 71322300 Planungsleistungen für Brücken, 71322500 Technische Planungsleistungen für Verkehrsanlagen, 79416100 Verwaltung von Öffentlichkeitsarbeit, 71355000 Vermessungsarbeiten, 71241000 Durchführbarkeitsstudie, Beratung, Analyse, 45111250 Bodenproben, 71242000 Entwurf und Gestaltung, Kostenschätzung, 71243000 Planentwürfe (Systeme und Integration), 71244000 Kalkulation und Überwachung der Kosten, 79420000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Unternehmensleitung, 71247000 Beaufsichtigung der Bauarbeiten, 71400000 Stadtplanung und Landschaftsgestaltung, 79930000 Dienstleistungen bezüglich Produktdesign, 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71311210 Beratung im Bereich Straßenbau, 75130000 Unterstützende Dienste für die öffentliche Verwaltung, 71311300 Beratung im Bereich Infrastrukturen, 72242000 Entwurfsmodellierung, 71313400 Umweltfolgenabschätzung im Bau, 71313440 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit der Umweltfolgenabschätzung im Bau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
See the notice on TED website
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: AWV/INV/2025/4
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79311000 Υπηρεσίες ερευνών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 73110000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας, 71320000 Υπηρεσίες εκπόνησης τεχνικών μελετών, 79400000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής γενικών επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης, 71000000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης, 79410000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής επιχειρηματικών συμβουλών και συμβουλών σε θέματα διαχείρισης, 71220000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικού σχεδιασμού, 71322000 Υπηρεσίες εκπόνησης τεχνικών μελετών για την κατασκευή έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού, 71322300 Υπηρεσίες σχεδιασμού γεφυρών, 71322500 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικού σχεδιασμού οδών, 79416100 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης θεμάτων που αφορούν τις δημόσιες σχέσεις, 71355000 Υπηρεσίες χωροστάθμισης, 71241000 Μελέτες σκοπιμότητας, υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών, υπηρεσίες αναλύσεων, 45111250 Εργασίες εδαφολογικών ερευνών, 71242000 Προετοιμασία έργων και σχεδίων, εκτίμηση δαπανών, 71243000 Προσχέδια (συστήματα και ολοκλήρωση), 71244000 Υπολογισμός δαπανών, παρακολούθηση δαπανών, 79420000 Υπηρεσίες που σχετίζονται με τη διαχείριση, 71247000 Επίβλεψη οικοδομικών εργασιών, 71400000 Υπηρεσίες πολεοδομικού σχεδιασμού και αρχιτεκτονικής τοπίου, 79930000 Ειδικές υπηρεσίες μελετών, 71300000 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού, 71311210 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα αυτοκινητοδρόμων, 75130000 Βοηθητικές κρατικές υπηρεσίες, 71311300 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για υποδομή, 72242000 Υπηρεσίες τυποποίησης σχεδιασμού, 71313400 Εκτίμηση περιβαλλοντικών επιπτώσεων για κατασκευαστικά έργα, 71313440 Υπηρεσίες εκτίμησης περιβαλλοντικών επιπτώσεων (ΕΠΕ) για κατασκευαστικά έργα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: AWV/INV/2025/4
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79311000 Servicios de estudios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 73110000 Servicios de investigación, 71320000 Servicios de diseño técnico, 79400000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines, 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección, 79410000 Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión, 71220000 Servicios de diseño arquitectónico, 71322000 Servicios de diseño técnico para la construcción de obras de ingeniería civil, 71322300 Servicios de diseño de puentes, 71322500 Servicios de diseño técnico de instalaciones de tráfico, 79416100 Servicios de gestión en relaciones públicas, 71355000 Servicios de agrimensura, 71241000 Estudio de viabilidad, servicios de asesoramiento, análisis, 45111250 Trabajos de estudio del suelo, 71242000 Elaboración de proyectos y diseños, presupuestos, 71243000 Anteproyectos (sistemas e integración), 71244000 Cálculo de costes, seguimiento de costes, 79420000 Servicios relacionados con la gestión, 71247000 Supervisión del trabajo de construcción, 71400000 Servicios de planificación urbana y de arquitectura paisajística, 79930000 Servicios especializados de diseño, 71300000 Servicios de ingeniería, 71311210 Servicios de consultoría en materia de carreteras, 75130000 Servicios de apoyo a los poderes públicos, 71311300 Servicios de consultoría en infraestructura, 72242000 Servicios de modelado de diseños, 71313400 Evaluación del impacto ambiental para la construcción, 71313440 Servicios de evaluación del impacto ambiental (EIA) para la construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: AWV/INV/2025/4
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nature complémentaire du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79311000 Services d'études
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 73110000 Services de recherche, 71320000 Services de conception technique, 79400000 Conseil en affaires et en gestion et services connexes, 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection, 79410000 Services de conseil en affaires et en gestion, 71220000 Services de création architecturale, 71322000 Services de conception technique pour la construction d'ouvrages de génie civil, 71322300 Services de conception de ponts, 71322500 Services de conception technique pour installations de transport, 79416100 Services de gestion des relations publiques, 71355000 Services d'arpentage, 71241000 Études de faisabilité, service de conseil, analyse, 45111250 Travaux d'étude géotechnique, 71242000 Préparation du projet et de la conception, estimation des coûts, 71243000 Projets de plans (systémes et intégration), 71244000 Calcul des coûts, contrôle des coûts, 79420000 Services relatifs à la gestion, 71247000 Supervision des travaux de construction, 71400000 Services d'urbanisme et d'architecture paysagère, 79930000 Conception de modèles, 71300000 Services d'ingénierie, 71311210 Services de conseil en matière d'autoroutes, 75130000 Services d'appui aux pouvoirs publics, 71311300 Services de conseil en matière d'infrastructure, 72242000 Services de modélisation de projets, 71313400 Étude d'impact sur l'environnement pour la construction, 71313440 Services d'étude d'impact sur l'environnement (EIA) pour la construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Identifiant interne: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Identifiant interne: 5
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: AWV/INV/2025/4
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Cineál breise an chonartha: Oibreacha
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 79311000 Survey services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 73110000 Research services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 79410000 Business and management consultancy services, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71322300 Bridge-design services, 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations, 79416100 Public relations management services, 71355000 Surveying services, 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis, 45111250 Ground investigation work, 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 71243000 Draft plans (systems and integration), 71244000 Calculation of costs, monitoring of costs, 79420000 Management-related services, 71247000 Supervision of building work, 71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services, 79930000 Specialty design services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71311210 Highways consultancy services, 75130000 Supporting services for the government, 71311300 Infrastructure works consultancy services, 72242000 Design-modelling services, 71313400 Environmental impact assessment for construction, 71313440 Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) services for construction
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: AWV/INV/2025/4
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79311000 Usluge anketiranja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 73110000 Istraživačke usluge, 71320000 Usluge tehničkog projektiranja, 79400000 Usluge savjetovanja na području poslovanja i upravljanja i srodne usluge, 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge, 79410000 Usluge savjetovanja na području poslovanja i upravljanja, 71220000 Usluge projektiranja u arhitekturi, 71322000 Usluge tehničkog projektiranja u građevinarstvu za objekte niskogradnje, 71322300 Usluge projektiranja mosta, 71322500 Usluge tehničkog projektiranja za prometne naprave, 79416100 Usluge vođenja odnosa s javnošću, 71355000 Geodetske usluge, 71241000 Studija izvodljivosti, savjetodavna usluga, analiza, 45111250 Radovi na istraživanju terena, 71242000 Izrada projekta i nacrta, procjena troškova, 71243000 Izrada nacrta planova (sustavi i integracija), 71244000 Kalkulacija troškova, praćenje troškova, 79420000 Usluge povezane s upravljanjem, 71247000 Nadzor građevinskih radova, 71400000 Usluge urbanističkog planiranja i usluge krajobrazne arhitekture, 79930000 Usluge specijalnog oblikovanja, 71300000 Tehničke usluge, 71311210 Savjetodavne usluge u području autocesta, 75130000 Usluge podrške za javnu vlast, 71311300 Savjetodavne usluge u području radova na infrastrukturi, 72242000 Usluge modeliranja projekta, 71313400 Procjena utjecaja na okoliš za građevinu, 71313440 Usluge procjene utjecaja na okoliš (EIA) za građevinu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: AWV/INV/2025/4
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Kiti sutarties objektai: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79311000 Apklausų paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 73110000 Mokslinių tyrimų paslaugos, 71320000 Inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos, 79400000 Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės bei susijusios paslaugos, 71000000 Architektūros, statybų, inžinerijos ir inspektavimo paslaugos, 79410000 Verslo ir valdymo konsultacinės paslaugos, 71220000 Architektūrinio projektavimo paslaugos, 71322000 Civilinės inžinerijos statinių statybos inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos, 71322300 Tiltų projektavimo paslaugos, 71322500 Eismo įrangos inžinerinio projektavimo paslaugos, 79416100 Viešųjų ryšių valdymo paslaugos, 71355000 Tyrinėjimo paslaugos, 71241000 Galimybių studijos, konsultavimo paslaugos, analizė, 45111250 Grunto tyrimo darbai, 71242000 Projektų ir modelių rengimas, kainų prognozės, 71243000 Planų projektai (sistemos ir integravimas), 71244000 Išlaidų apskaičiavimas, išlaidų stebėjimas, 79420000 Su valdymu susijusios paslaugos, 71247000 Statybos darbų priežiūra, 71400000 Miestų planavimo ir kraštovaizdžio architektūros paslaugos, 79930000 Specialiosios projektavimo paslaugos, 71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos, 71311210 Greitkelių konsultacinės paslaugos, 75130000 Pagalbinės paslaugos valdžios sektoriui, 71311300 Infrastruktūros darbų konsultacinės paslaugos, 72242000 Projektavimo ir modeliavimo paslaugos, 71313400 Poveikio aplinkai vertinimas (statyboms), 71313440 Poveikio aplinkai vertinimo (EIA) paslaugos (statyboms)
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Iekšējais identifikators: AWV/INV/2025/4
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Līguma papildveids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79311000 Aptaujas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 73110000 Pētniecības pakalpojumi, 71320000 Inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 79400000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju un saistītie pakalpojumi, 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi, 79410000 Uzņēmējdarbības un vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 71220000 Arhitektūras projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71322000 Inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi inženiertehniskajām būvēm, 71322300 Tiltu projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71322500 Satiksmes regulēšanas iekārtu inženiertehniskās projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 79416100 Sabiedrisko attiecību vadības pakalpojumi, 71355000 Uzmērīšanas pakalpojumi, 71241000 Priekšizpēte, konsultāciju dienests, analīze, 45111250 Grunts izpētes darbi, 71242000 Projekts un projektēšanas sagatavošana, tāmēšana, 71243000 Plānu projekti (sistēmas un integrācija), 71244000 Izmaksu aprēķins, izmaksu uzraudzība, 79420000 Ar vadību saistītie pakalpojumi, 71247000 Būvdarbu uzraudzība, 71400000 Pilsētplānošanas un ainavu arhitektūras pakalpojumi, 79930000 Speciāli projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71300000 Inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi, 71311210 Automaģistrāļu konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 75130000 Palīgpakalpojumi valdībai, 71311300 Infrastruktūras darbu konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72242000 Plānošanas un modelēšanas pakalpojumi, 71313400 Ietekmes uz vidi novērtēšana būvniecībai, 71313440 Ietekmes uz vidi novērtēšanas (EIA) pakalpojumi būvniecībai
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: AWV/INV/2025/4
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79311000 Servizzi ta' l-istħarriġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 73110000 Servizzi ta' riċerka, 71320000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn, 79400000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tan-negozju u dawk relatati magħhom, 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni, 79410000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar in-negozju u l-amministrazzjoni, 71220000 Servizzi tad-disinji ta' l-arkitettura, 71322000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija tad-disinn tax-xogħlijiet ta' kostruzzjoni u l-inġinerija ċivili, 71322300 Servizzi tad-disinn ta' bini ta' pontijiet, 71322500 Servizzi tad-disinn ta' l-inġinerija għal stallazzjonijiet tat-traffiku, 79416100 Servizzi ta' l-ammimnistrazzjoni tar-relazzjonijiet pubbliċi, 71355000 Servizzi ta' stħarriġ, 71241000 Studji ta' fattibbiltà, servizz ta' konsulenza, analiżi, 45111250 Xogħol ta’ l-investigazzjoni ta’ l-art, 71242000 Tħejjija ta' proġetti u disinji, stima ta' l-ispejjeż, 71243000 Abbozzi ta' pjanijiet (sistemi u integrazzjoni), 71244000 Kalkolu ta' l-ispejjeż; monitoraġġ ta' l-ispejjeż, 79420000 Servizzi relatati ma' l-amministrazzjoni, 71247000 Superviżjoni ta' xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni, 71400000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura ta' l-ippjannar u l-pajsaġġ urban, 79930000 Servizzi tad-disinji speċjalizzati, 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija, 71311210 Servizzi ta' konsulenza ta' toroq arterjali ewlenija, 75130000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ għall-gvern, 71311300 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar xogħlijiet ta' l-infrastruttura, 72242000 Servizzi tal-modellar tad-disinn, 71313400 Valutazzjoni ta' l-impatt ambjentali għall-kostruzzjoni, 71313440 Servizzi ta'stima ta' l-impatt ambjentali (EIA) għall-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5
Interne identificatiecode: AWV/INV/2025/4
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79311000 Uitvoeren van studies
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 73110000 Uitvoeren van onderzoek, 71320000 Technische ontwerpdiensten, 79400000 Adviezen inzake bedrijfsvoering en management, en aanverwante diensten, 71000000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde, civiele techniek en inspectie, 79410000 Advies inzake bedrijfsvoering en management, 71220000 Maken van bouwkundige ontwerpen, 71322000 Technische ontwerpen voor constructie van civieltechnische werken, 71322300 Brugontwerpdiensten, 71322500 Technische ontwerpen van verkeersinstallaties, 79416100 Diensten voor public relationsbeheer, 71355000 Landmeetkundige diensten, 71241000 Haalbaarheidsstudie, adviesverlening, analyse, 45111250 Uitvoering van bodemonderzoek, 71242000 Project- en ontwerpvoorbereiding, kostenraming, 71243000 Ontwerpplannen (systemen en integratie), 71244000 Kostenberekening en -bewaking, 79420000 Diensten op het gebied van management, 71247000 Toezicht op bouwwerkzaamheden, 71400000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van stedenbouw en landschapsarchitectuur, 79930000 Gespecialiseerd ontwerpen, 71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs, 71311210 Adviezen inzake wegenbouw, 75130000 Ondersteunende diensten voor de overheid, 71311300 Adviezen inzake infrastructuur, 72242000 Maken van ontwerp modellen, 71313400 Milieueffectbeoordeling voor bouwwerkzaamheden, 71313440 Milieueffectbeoordelingsdiensten voor de bouw
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Natureza adicional do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 79311000 Serviços relacionados com inquéritos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 73110000 Serviços de investigação, 71320000 Serviços de concepção técnica, 79400000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão e serviços conexos, 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção, 79410000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão, 71220000 Serviços de design arquitectónico, 71322000 Serviços de concepção técnica para a construção de obras de engenharia civil, 71322300 Serviços de concepção de pontes, 71322500 Serviços de concepção técnica de infra-estruturas para tráfego, 79416100 Serviços de gestão em matéria de relações públicas, 71355000 Serviços de levantamento topográfico, 71241000 Estudo de viabilidade, serviço consultivo, análise, 45111250 Estudo do terreno, 71242000 Preparação de projecto e concepção, estimativa de custos, 71243000 Esboços (sistemas e integração), 71244000 Cálculo de custos, controlo de custos, 79420000 Serviços relacionados com a gestão, 71247000 Supervisão de trabalhos de construção, 71400000 Serviços de arquitectura paisagística e planeamento urbano, 79930000 Serviços de concepção de modelos especializados, 71300000 Serviços de engenharia, 71311210 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de vias rápidas, 75130000 Serviços de apoio às entidades governamentais, 71311300 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de infra-estruturas, 72242000 Serviços de modelização para o desenho de projectos, 71313400 Avaliação do impacto ambiental para construção, 71313440 Serviços de avaliação do impacto ambiental (AIA) para construção
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: AWV/INV/2025/4
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79311000 Servicii de studii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 73110000 Servicii de cercetare, 71320000 Servicii de concepţie tehnică, 79400000 Consultanţă în afaceri şi în management şi servicii conexe, 71000000 Servicii de arhitectură, de construcţii, de inginerie şi de inspecţie, 79410000 Servicii de consultanţă în afaceri şi în gestionare, 71220000 Servicii de proiectare arhitecturală, 71322000 Servicii de proiectare tehnică pentru construcţia de lucrări publice, 71322300 Servicii de proiectare a podurilor, 71322500 Servicii de proiectare tehnică pentru infrastructura de transport, 79416100 Servicii de gestionare a relaţiilor cu publicul, 71355000 Servicii de arpentaj, 71241000 Studii de fezabilitate, servicii de consultanţă, analize, 45111250 Lucrări de cercetare a solului, 71242000 Pregătire de proiecte şi proiectare, estimare a costurilor, 71243000 Planuri provizorii (sisteme şi integrare), 71244000 Calculare a costurilor, monitorizare a costurilor, 79420000 Servicii conexe managementului, 71247000 Supraveghere a lucrărilor de construcţii, 71400000 Servicii de urbanism şi de arhitectură peisagistică, 79930000 Servicii de proiectare specializată, 71300000 Servicii de inginerie, 71311210 Servicii de consultanţă privind autostrăzile, 75130000 Servicii de asistenţă pentru guvern, 71311300 Servicii de consultanţă în infrastructură, 72242000 Servicii de modelizare a proiectelor, 71313400 Evaluare a impactului asupra mediului pentru construcţii, 71313440 Servicii de evaluare a impactului asupra mediului pentru construcţii
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
Identificator intern: 4
Identificator intern: 5
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: AWV/INV/2025/4
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79311000 Služby spojené s prieskumom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 73110000 Výskum, 71320000 Inžinierske projektovanie, 79400000 Poradenské služby v oblasti obchodu a riadenia a súvisiace služby (podnikateľské poradenstvo), 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby, 79410000 Poradenské služby v oblasti obchodu a riadenia, 71220000 Návrhárske a architektonické služby, 71322000 Inžinierske projektovanie pre práce v civilnom stavebnom inžinierstve, 71322300 Projektovanie mostov, 71322500 Inžinierske projektovanie pre dopravné inštalácie, 79416100 Riadenie vzťahov s verejnosťou, 71355000 Prieskum, 71241000 Štúdia realizovateľnosti, poradenská služba, analýza, 45111250 Prieskumné zemné práce, 71242000 Príprava projektov a návrhov, odhad nákladov, 71243000 Predlohy plánov (systémy a integrácia), 71244000 Výpočet nákladov, monitorovanie nákladov, 79420000 Služby súvisiace s riadením, 71247000 Dohľad nad stavebnými prácami, 71400000 Služby týkajúce sa vypracovania mestskej (územnej) zástavby (územné plánovanie) a architektonické služby, 79930000 Služby špecializovaných návrhárov (dizajnérov), 71300000 Inžinierske služby, 71311210 Poradenské služby pre oblasť diaľnic, 75130000 Podporné (vedľajšie) služby pre vládu, 71311300 Poradenské služby pre oblasť infraštruktúry, 72242000 Projektové modelovanie, 71313400 Posudzovanie vplyvu na životné prostredie v súvislosti so stavbami, 71313440 Služby na posudzovanie vplyvu (EIA) na životné prostredie v súvislosti so stavbami
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79311000 Storitve anketiranja
Kraj izvajanja
Podregija države (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (BEZZZ)
Država: Belgija
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: AWV/INV/2025/4
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79311000 Undersökningar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 73110000 Forskning, 71320000 Byggtekniska konstruktionstjänster, 79400000 Företags- och managementrådgivning samt tillhörande tjänster, 71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster, 79410000 Företags- och organisationsrådgivning, 71220000 Arkitektonisk formgivning, 71322000 Ingenjörstjänster avseende väg- och vattenbyggnation, 71322300 Konstruktion av broar, 71322500 Teknisk konstruktion av trafikanläggningar, 79416100 Managementtjänster avseende public relations, 71355000 Mätningstjänster, 71241000 Genomförbarhetsstudie, rådgivning och analys, 45111250 Markundersökningar, 71242000 Projektering och formgivning, kostnadsuppskattning, 71243000 Utkast till planer (system och integration), 71244000 Kostnadsberäkning, kostnadsövervakning, 79420000 Managementtjänster, 71247000 Övervakning av byggnadsarbete, 71400000 Stadsplanering och landskapsvård, 79930000 Specialdesign, 71300000 Ingenjörstjänster, 71311210 Konsulttjänster för vägar, 75130000 Statliga stödtjänster, 71311300 Konsulttjänster för infrastruktur, 72242000 Konstruktionsmodellering, 71313400 Miljökonsekvensbedömning för bygg- och anläggningsarbeten, 71313440 Tjänster avseende miljökonsekvensbedömning (MKB) för bygg- och anläggningsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5