2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Hot meals Pre-Prepared Off-site and Delivered Ready to Eat Garranbane N.s. 17159I
Popis: The Board of Management of Garranbane N.S, is seeking proposals for the provision under the Hot meals Pre-Prepared Off-site and Delivered Ready School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The School intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for 229 students. The school calendar will be furnished to the Successful Tenderer at the start of each academic year. Hot meals Pre-Prepared Off-site and Delivered Ready to Eat
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 55523100 Poskytování jídel pro školy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15894210 Jídla pro školy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 55523100 Υπηρεσίες σχολικών γευμάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15894210 Σχολικά γεύματα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55523100 School-meal services
Additional classification (cpv): 15894210 School meals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 55523100 Servicios de comidas para escuelas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 15894210 Comidas para colegios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 55523100 Koolisöögiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15894210 Koolieined
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 55523100 Kouluruokailupalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15894210 Kouluateriat
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 55523100 Services de restauration scolaire
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15894210 Repas pour écoles
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15894210 School meals
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 55523100 Usluge školskih obroka
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15894210 Školski obroci
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 55523100 Iskolai ebédszolgáltatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 15894210 Iskolai készételek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 55523100 Servizzi ta’ l-ikel għall-iskejjel
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15894210 Ikliet għall-iskejjel
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
451593-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 55523100 Verstrekken van schoolmaaltijden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15894210 Schoolmaaltijden
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 55523100 Usługi w zakresie posiłków szkolnych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 15894210 Posiłki szkolne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 55523100 Serviços de cantinas escolares
Classificação adicional (cpv): 15894210 Refeições para escolas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 55523100 Servicii de restaurant pentru şcoli
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 15894210 Mâncare pentru şcoli
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 55523100 Školské stravovanie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15894210 Jedlá pre školy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 55523100 Servering av skolmåltider
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15894210 Skolmåltider
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0