451619-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Stavební materiály – R02030 - procurement of construction materials in the Northern Region - East Finnmark, second time.
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevR02030 - procurement of construction materials in the Northern Region - East Finnmark, second time.
PopisThe Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to a competition for the delivery of building materials. The contract is for the procurement of construction materials within the North, East Finnmark Region, which includes the areas: Høybuktmoen. The building materials can include, among other things, but are not limited to, wood products, insulation, plates, fastening materials, surface products and other relevant building articles. The contract is for both the purchase in warehouses and delivery. There are requirements regarding the location of warehouses within given distances to the locations. See annex 2.1 for details. This is the second publication
Interní identifikátor2026/2105
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Hlavní prvky řízeníThe Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to a competition for the delivery of building materials. The contract is for the procurement of construction materials within the North, East Finnmark Region, which includes the areas: Høybuktmoen. The building materials can include, among other things, but are not limited to, wood products, insulation, plates, fastening materials, surface products and other relevant building articles. The contract is for both the purchase in warehouses and delivery. There are requirements regarding the location of warehouses within given distances to the locations. See annex 2.1 for details. This is the second publication
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 44110000 Stavební materiály
Další klasifikace (cpv): 44111000 Stavební materiál, 44190000 Různé stavební materiály, 44191300 Dřevotřískové desky, 44192200 Hřebíky, 44810000 Barvy
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID2026/2105
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 44110000 Materialer til bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 44111000 Byggematerialer, 44190000 Diverse byggematerialer, 44191300 Spånplader, 44192200 Søm, 44810000 Malinger
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς - Γνωστοποίηση αλλαγών
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό2026/2105
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44110000 Κατασκευαστικά υλικά
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44111000 Οικοδομικά υλικά, 44190000 Ποικίλα κατασκευαστικά υλικά, 44191300 Μοριοσανίδες, 44192200 Καρφιά, 44810000 Χρώματα επίχρισης
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus2026/2105
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 44110000 Ehitusmaterjalid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 44111000 Majaehitusmaterjalid, 44190000 Mitmesugused ehitusmaterjalid, 44191300 Puitlaastplaat, 44192200 Naelad, 44810000 Värvid
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne2026/2105
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureThe Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to a competition for the delivery of building materials. The contract is for the procurement of construction materials within the North, East Finnmark Region, which includes the areas: Høybuktmoen. The building materials can include, among other things, but are not limited to, wood products, insulation, plates, fastening materials, surface products and other relevant building articles. The contract is for both the purchase in warehouses and delivery. There are requirements regarding the location of warehouses within given distances to the locations. See annex 2.1 for details. This is the second publication
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 44110000 Matériaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 44111000 Matériaux de bâtiment, 44190000 Matériaux de construction divers, 44191300 Panneaux de particules, 44192200 Clous, 44810000 Peintures
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras - Fógra maidir le hathrú
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/2105
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 44110000 Construction materials
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 44111000 Building materials, 44190000 Miscellaneous construction materials, 44191300 Particle board, 44192200 Nails, 44810000 Paints
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026/2105
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44110000 Građevinski materijali
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44111000 Materijal za gradnju, 44190000 Razni građevinski materijali, 44191300 Iverica, 44192200 Čavli, 44810000 Boje
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító2026/2105
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44110000 Építkezési anyagok
További osztályozás (cpv): 44111000 Építőanyagok, 44190000 Különféle építkezési anyagok, 44191300 Forgácslemez, 44192200 Szögek, 44810000 Festékek
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno2026/2105
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 44110000 Materiali per costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 44111000 Materiali da costruzione, 44190000 Materiali da costruzione vari, 44191300 Pannelli di trucioli, 44192200 Chiodi, 44810000 Pitture
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Piegādes
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators2026/2105
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 44110000 Celtniecības materiāli
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 44111000 Būvmateriāli, 44190000 Dažādi celtniecības materiāli, 44191300 Kokskaidas plātnes, 44192200 Naglas, 44810000 Krāsas
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Dostawy
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2026/2105
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44110000 Materiały konstrukcyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 44111000 Materiały budowlane, 44190000 Różne materiały budowlane, 44191300 Płyta wiórowa, 44192200 Gwoździe, 44810000 Farby
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno2026/2105
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 44110000 Materiais de construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 44111000 Materiais para edifícios, 44190000 Materiais de construção diversos, 44191300 Painéis de partículas, 44192200 Pregos, 44810000 Tintas
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor2026/2105
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44110000 Konštrukčné materiály
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 44111000 Stavebné materiály, 44190000 Rôzne stavebné materiály, 44191300 Drevotriesková doska, 44192200 Klince, 44810000 Náterové farby
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000
451619-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026/2105
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 44110000 Material za gradnjo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 44111000 Gradbeni materiali, 44190000 Razni gradbeni materiali, 44191300 Iverne plošče, 44192200 Žeblji, 44810000 Barve
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000