See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: SERVICES D’ASSURANCES POUR LA SAEML HABITATION MODERNE
Popis: SERVICES D’ASSURANCES POUR LA SAEML HABITATION MODERNE
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Popis: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Interní identifikátor: Lot 1
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Popis: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Interní identifikátor: Lot 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Popis: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Interní identifikátor: Lot 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Assurance de la protection juridique de l’entité
Popis: Assurance de la protection juridique de l’entité
Interní identifikátor: Lot 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66513000 Zákonné pojištění a sdružené pojištění
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Assurance responsabilités des mandataires et dirigeants sociaux
Popis: Assurance responsabilités des mandataires et dirigeants sociaux
Interní identifikátor: Lot 5
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: Lot 1
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: Lot 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: Lot 3
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: Lot 4
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66513000 Retshjælpforsikring og entrepriseforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: Lot 5
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: Lot 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: Lot 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: Lot 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: Lot 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: Lot 5
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 1
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66513000 Juriidilise kindlustuse ja riskikindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: Lot 5
452057-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLot 1
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
GrupaLOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLot 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
GrupaLOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLot 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
GrupaLOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLot 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513000 Usluge osiguranja u vezi s pravnim uslugama i osiguranja od svih rizika
GrupaLOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLot 5
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: Lot 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: Lot 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: Lot 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: Lot 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66513000 Jogvédelmi és felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: Lot 5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: Lot 1
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: Lot 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: Lot 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: Lot 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66513000 Servizi di assicurazione legale e contro tutti i rischi
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: Lot 5
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 1
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66513000 Teisinės draudimo ir draudimo nuo visų rūšių rizikos paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: Lot 5
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66513000 Juridiskās apdrošināšanas visu risku apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: Lot 5
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: Lot 1
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: Lot 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: Lot 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: Lot 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66513000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni legali u għal kull riskju
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: Lot 5
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 1
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66513000 Diensten voor rechtsbijstands- en allriskverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: Lot 5
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 1
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513000 Usługi ubezpieczenia prawnego i ubezpieczenia od wszelkiego ryzyka
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Lot 5
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: Lot 1
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: Lot 2
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: Lot 3
Classificação principal (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: Lot 4
Classificação principal (cpv): 66513000 Serviços de seguros de protecção jurídica e de seguros contra todos os riscos
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: Lot 5
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: Lot 1
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: Lot 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: Lot 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: Lot 4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66513000 Služby zákonného poistenia a poistenia proti všetkým rizikám
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: Lot 5
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: Lot 1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: Lot 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: Lot 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: Lot 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66513000 Storitve zavarovanja pravnega varstva in zavarovanja proti vsem tveganjem
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: Lot 5