2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Dodávky reklamních předmětů 2026 - 2028
Popis: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky jsou dodávky reklamních a propagačních předmětů blíže specifikovaných v příloze č. 5 zadávací dokumentace (dále jen „předměty“) pro zadavatele, včetně jejich potisku logem zadavatele a u vybraných předmětů také plnobarevným potiskem zahrnujícím branding zadavatele, tj. prvky vizuální identity (např. motivy, vzory, slogany apod.), dle návrhu dodavatele odsouhlaseného zadavatelem. Předmět plnění veřejné zakázky dále zahrnuje balení předmětů a jejich dopravu do místa plnění dle požadavků zadavatele, a to včetně výnosu předmětů do skladů a kanceláří zadavatele (bez zapojení zaměstnanců zadavatele, bez ohledu na počet pater či dveří). Předměty budou zabaleny do krabic či beden tak, aby hmotnost každé krabice či bedny nepřesáhla 10 kg. Předměty budou sloužit zejména k propagaci zadavatele, a to jako prostředek jeho prezentace a zviditelnění. Zadavatel zdůrazňuje, že kvalita a zpracování nabízených reklamních předmětů musí odpovídat uvedenému účelu a postavení zadavatele, který je uznávanou institucí. Zadavatel proto požaduje, aby předměty byly vyrobeny z kvalitních a uživatelsky příjemných materiálů a měly rovněž vysokou kvalitu zpracování.
Interní identifikátor: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39294100 Informační a propagační výrobky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 31500000 Elektrické zdroje světla a svítidla, 33140000 Zdravotnický spotřební materiál, 18000000 Oděvy, obuv, brašnářské výrobky a doplňky, 22000000 Tiskařské výrobky a související produkty, 30190000 Různé kancelářské zařízení a potřeby, 30230000 Zařízení související s počítači, 79340000 Reklamní a marketingové služby, 32340000 Mikrofony a reproduktory, 31600000 Elektrické zařízení a přístroje, 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabák a související produkty, 33700000 Prostředky pro osobní péči, 35113000 Bezpečnostní vybavení, 37000000 Hudební nástroje, sportovní zboží, hry, hračky, materiál pro řemeslné a umělecké práce a příslušenství, 39000000 Nábytek (včetně kancelářského), zařízení interiéru, domácí spotřebiče (mimo osvětlení) a čisticí prostředky, 42923000 Přístroje a zařízení k určování hmotnosti, 44812000 Barvy pro uměleckou malbu, 64120000 Kurýrní služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33700000 Prostředky pro osobní péči, 31500000 Elektrické zdroje světla a svítidla, 64120000 Kurýrní služby, 79340000 Reklamní a marketingové služby, 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabák a související produkty, 18000000 Oděvy, obuv, brašnářské výrobky a doplňky, 22000000 Tiskařské výrobky a související produkty, 30190000 Různé kancelářské zařízení a potřeby, 30230000 Zařízení související s počítači, 44812000 Barvy pro uměleckou malbu, 32340000 Mikrofony a reproduktory, 31600000 Elektrické zařízení a přístroje, 33140000 Zdravotnický spotřební materiál, 42923000 Přístroje a zařízení k určování hmotnosti, 35113000 Bezpečnostní vybavení, 37000000 Hudební nástroje, sportovní zboží, hry, hračky, materiál pro řemeslné a umělecké práce a příslušenství, 39000000 Nábytek (včetně kancelářského), zařízení interiéru, domácí spotřebiče (mimo osvětlení) a čisticí prostředky
Možnosti:
Popis možností: Možnost dodat náhradní a alternativní předmět za podmínek definovaných v čl. III. odst. 4 - 8 smlouvy na veřejnou zakázku, jenž tvoří přílohu č. 2 zadávací dokumentace.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39294100 Informations- og markedsføringsprodukter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31500000 Belysningsudstyr og elektriske lamper, 33140000 Medicinske forbrugsmaterialer, 18000000 Beklædningsartikler, fodtøj, bagageartikler og tilbehør, 22000000 Tryksager og beslægtede produkter, 30190000 Diverse kontormaskiner, udstyr og tilbehør, 30230000 Computerrelateret udstyr, 79340000 Servicevirksomhed i forbindelse med reklame og marketing, 32340000 Mikrofoner og højttalere, 31600000 Eludstyr, 15000000 Fødevarer, drikkevarer, tobak og beslægtede produkter, 33700000 Produkter til personlig pleje, 35113000 Sikkerhedsudstyr, 37000000 Musikinstrumenter, sportsvarer, spil, legetøj, kunsthåndværks- og kunstnerartikler, tilbehør, 39000000 Inventar (inkl. kontorinventar), boligudstyr, husholdningsapparater (ekskl. belysning) og rengøringsmidler, 42923000 Vejeindretninger og vægte, 44812000 Kunstnerfarver, 64120000 Kurértjeneste
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33700000 Produkter til personlig pleje, 31500000 Belysningsudstyr og elektriske lamper, 64120000 Kurértjeneste, 79340000 Servicevirksomhed i forbindelse med reklame og marketing, 15000000 Fødevarer, drikkevarer, tobak og beslægtede produkter, 18000000 Beklædningsartikler, fodtøj, bagageartikler og tilbehør, 22000000 Tryksager og beslægtede produkter, 30190000 Diverse kontormaskiner, udstyr og tilbehør, 30230000 Computerrelateret udstyr, 44812000 Kunstnerfarver, 32340000 Mikrofoner og højttalere, 31600000 Eludstyr, 33140000 Medicinske forbrugsmaterialer, 42923000 Vejeindretninger og vægte, 35113000 Sikkerhedsudstyr, 37000000 Musikinstrumenter, sportsvarer, spil, legetøj, kunsthåndværks- og kunstnerartikler, tilbehør, 39000000 Inventar (inkl. kontorinventar), boligudstyr, husholdningsapparater (ekskl. belysning) og rengøringsmidler
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39294100 Informations- und Werbeerzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel, 18000000 Kleidung, Fußbekleidung, Gepäckartikel und Zubehör, 22000000 Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 30190000 Diverse Maschinen, Einrichtungen und Zubehör, 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte, 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen, 32340000 Mikrofone und Lautsprecher, 31600000 Elektrische Ausrüstung, 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 33700000 Körperpflegeprodukte, 35113000 Schutzausrüstung, 37000000 Musikinstrumente, Sportgeräte, Spiele, Spielwaren, Handwerks- und Kunstbedarf sowie Zubehör, 39000000 Möbel (einschließlich Büromöbel), Zubehör, Haushaltsgeräte (ausgenommen Beleuchtung) und Reinigungsmittel, 42923000 Wiegemaschinen und Waagen, 44812000 Farben für Kunstmaler, 64120000 Kurierdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33700000 Körperpflegeprodukte, 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 64120000 Kurierdienste, 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen, 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 18000000 Kleidung, Fußbekleidung, Gepäckartikel und Zubehör, 22000000 Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 30190000 Diverse Maschinen, Einrichtungen und Zubehör, 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte, 44812000 Farben für Kunstmaler, 32340000 Mikrofone und Lautsprecher, 31600000 Elektrische Ausrüstung, 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel, 42923000 Wiegemaschinen und Waagen, 35113000 Schutzausrüstung, 37000000 Musikinstrumente, Sportgeräte, Spiele, Spielwaren, Handwerks- und Kunstbedarf sowie Zubehör, 39000000 Möbel (einschließlich Büromöbel), Zubehör, Haushaltsgeräte (ausgenommen Beleuchtung) und Reinigungsmittel
Optionen:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39294100 Productos de información y promoción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31500000 Material de iluminación y lámparas eléctricas, 33140000 Material médico fungible, 18000000 Prendas de vestir, calzado, artículos de viaje y accesorios, 22000000 Impresos y productos relacionados, 30190000 Equipo y artículos de oficina diversos, 30230000 Equipo relacionado con la informática, 79340000 Servicios de publicidad y de marketing, 32340000 Micrófonos y altavoces, 31600000 Equipo y aparatos eléctricos, 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines, 33700000 Productos para la higiene personal, 35113000 Equipo de seguridad, 37000000 Instrumentos musicales, artículos deportivos, juegos, juguetes, artículos de artesanía, materiales artísticos y accesorios, 39000000 Mobiliario (incluido el de oficina), complementos de mobiliario, aparatos electrodomésticos (excluida la iluminación) y productos de limpieza, 42923000 Instrumentos y aparatos de pesar y balanzas, 44812000 Pinturas para pintura artística, 64120000 Servicios de correo rápido
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33700000 Productos para la higiene personal, 31500000 Material de iluminación y lámparas eléctricas, 64120000 Servicios de correo rápido, 79340000 Servicios de publicidad y de marketing, 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines, 18000000 Prendas de vestir, calzado, artículos de viaje y accesorios, 22000000 Impresos y productos relacionados, 30190000 Equipo y artículos de oficina diversos, 30230000 Equipo relacionado con la informática, 44812000 Pinturas para pintura artística, 32340000 Micrófonos y altavoces, 31600000 Equipo y aparatos eléctricos, 33140000 Material médico fungible, 42923000 Instrumentos y aparatos de pesar y balanzas, 35113000 Equipo de seguridad, 37000000 Instrumentos musicales, artículos deportivos, juegos, juguetes, artículos de artesanía, materiales artísticos y accesorios, 39000000 Mobiliario (incluido el de oficina), complementos de mobiliario, aparatos electrodomésticos (excluida la iluminación) y productos de limpieza
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39294100 Info- ja reklaamitooted
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 31500000 Valgustusseadmed ja elektrilambid, 33140000 Meditsiinilised tarbekaubad, 18000000 Rõivad, jalatsid, reisitarbed ja manused, 22000000 Trükised ja seonduvad tooted, 30190000 Mitmesugused kontoriseadmed ja -tooted, 30230000 Arvutiga seotud seadmed, 79340000 Reklaami- ja turundusteenused, 32340000 Mikrofonid ja valjuhääldid, 31600000 Elektriseadmed ja aparaadid, 15000000 Toiduained, joogid ja tubakas ja seonduvad tooted, 33700000 Isikuhooldustooted, 35113000 Turvaseadmed, 37000000 Muusikariistad, spordikaubad, mängud, mänguasjad, käsitöö- ja kunstitarbed ning -tarvikud, 39000000 Mööbel (sh kontorimööbel), sisustus, kodumasinad (v.a valgustus) ja puhastusvahendid, 42923000 Kaalumisseadmed ja kaalud, 44812000 Kunstnike värvid, 64120000 Kulleriteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33700000 Isikuhooldustooted, 31500000 Valgustusseadmed ja elektrilambid, 64120000 Kulleriteenused, 79340000 Reklaami- ja turundusteenused, 15000000 Toiduained, joogid ja tubakas ja seonduvad tooted, 18000000 Rõivad, jalatsid, reisitarbed ja manused, 22000000 Trükised ja seonduvad tooted, 30190000 Mitmesugused kontoriseadmed ja -tooted, 30230000 Arvutiga seotud seadmed, 44812000 Kunstnike värvid, 32340000 Mikrofonid ja valjuhääldid, 31600000 Elektriseadmed ja aparaadid, 33140000 Meditsiinilised tarbekaubad, 42923000 Kaalumisseadmed ja kaalud, 35113000 Turvaseadmed, 37000000 Muusikariistad, spordikaubad, mängud, mänguasjad, käsitöö- ja kunstitarbed ning -tarvikud, 39000000 Mööbel (sh kontorimööbel), sisustus, kodumasinad (v.a valgustus) ja puhastusvahendid
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
452155-2026 - Kilpailu
Tšekki – Viestintä- ja mainostuotteet – Dodávky reklamních předmětů 2026 - 2028
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39294100 Viestintä- ja mainostuotteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31500000 Valaistuslaitteet ja sähkölamput, 33140000 Lääketieteelliset kertakäyttötarvikkeet, 18000000 Vaatteet, jalkineet, matkalaukkutuotteet ja tarvikkeet, 22000000 Painotuotteet ja vastaavat tuotteet, 30190000 Erilaiset koneet, laitteet ja tarvikkeet, 30230000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät laitteet ja varusteet, 79340000 Mainonta- ja markkinointipalvelut, 32340000 Mikrofonit ja kaiuttimet, 31600000 Sähkölaitteet ja -kojeet, 15000000 Elintarvikkeet, juomat, tupakka ja vastaavat tuotteet, 33700000 Henkilökohtaiseen hygieniaan liittyvät tuotteet, 35113000 Turvavarusteet, 37000000 Soittimet, urheiluvälineet, pelit, lelut, käsityö- ja taidetarvikkeet ja -varusteet, 39000000 Huonekalut (myös toimistokalusteet), sisustustavarat, kodinkoneet ja laitteet (valaistusta lukuun ottamatta) ja puhdistustuotteet, 42923000 Punnituslaitteet ja vaa'at, 44812000 Taidemaalausvärit, 64120000 Pikalähettipalvelut
OsaLOT-0001
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 33700000 Henkilökohtaiseen hygieniaan liittyvät tuotteet, 31500000 Valaistuslaitteet ja sähkölamput, 64120000 Pikalähettipalvelut, 79340000 Mainonta- ja markkinointipalvelut, 15000000 Elintarvikkeet, juomat, tupakka ja vastaavat tuotteet, 18000000 Vaatteet, jalkineet, matkalaukkutuotteet ja tarvikkeet, 22000000 Painotuotteet ja vastaavat tuotteet, 30190000 Erilaiset koneet, laitteet ja tarvikkeet, 30230000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät laitteet ja varusteet, 44812000 Taidemaalausvärit, 32340000 Mikrofonit ja kaiuttimet, 31600000 Sähkölaitteet ja -kojeet, 33140000 Lääketieteelliset kertakäyttötarvikkeet, 42923000 Punnituslaitteet ja vaa'at, 35113000 Turvavarusteet, 37000000 Soittimet, urheiluvälineet, pelit, lelut, käsityö- ja taidetarvikkeet ja -varusteet, 39000000 Huonekalut (myös toimistokalusteet), sisustustavarat, kodinkoneet ja laitteet (valaistusta lukuun ottamatta) ja puhdistustuotteet
Optiot
452155-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Tchéquie – Produits d'information et de promotion – Dodávky reklamních předmětů 2026 - 2028
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39294100 Produits d'information et de promotion
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31500000 Appareils d'éclairage et lampes électriques, 33140000 Consommables médicaux, 18000000 Vêtements, articles chaussants, bagages et accessoires, 22000000 Imprimés et produits connexes, 30190000 Machines, fournitures et équipement de bureau divers, 30230000 Matériel informatique, 79340000 Services de publicité et de marketing, 32340000 Micros et haut-parleurs, 31600000 Matériel électrique, 15000000 Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes, 33700000 Produits de soins personnels, 35113000 Matériel de sécurité, 37000000 Instruments de musique, articles de sport, jeux, jouets, articles pour artisanat, articles pour travaux artistiques et accessoires, 39000000 Meubles (y compris les meubles de bureau), aménagements, appareils électroménagers (à l'exclusion de l'éclairage) et produits de nettoyage, 42923000 Machines de pesage et balances, 44812000 Peintures à usage artistique, 64120000 Services de courrier
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 33700000 Produits de soins personnels, 31500000 Appareils d'éclairage et lampes électriques, 64120000 Services de courrier, 79340000 Services de publicité et de marketing, 15000000 Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes, 18000000 Vêtements, articles chaussants, bagages et accessoires, 22000000 Imprimés et produits connexes, 30190000 Machines, fournitures et équipement de bureau divers, 30230000 Matériel informatique, 44812000 Peintures à usage artistique, 32340000 Micros et haut-parleurs, 31600000 Matériel électrique, 33140000 Consommables médicaux, 42923000 Machines de pesage et balances, 35113000 Matériel de sécurité, 37000000 Instruments de musique, articles de sport, jeux, jouets, articles pour artisanat, articles pour travaux artistiques et accessoires, 39000000 Meubles (y compris les meubles de bureau), aménagements, appareils électroménagers (à l'exclusion de l'éclairage) et produits de nettoyage
Options
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39294100 Information and promotion products
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 33140000 Medical consumables, 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories, 22000000 Printed matter and related products, 30190000 Various office equipment and supplies, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 32340000 Microphones and loudspeakers, 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus, 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products, 33700000 Personal care products, 35113000 Safety equipment, 37000000 Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 42923000 Weighing machinery and scales, 44812000 Artists' paints, 64120000 Courier services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33700000 Personal care products, 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 64120000 Courier services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products, 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories, 22000000 Printed matter and related products, 30190000 Various office equipment and supplies, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 44812000 Artists' paints, 32340000 Microphones and loudspeakers, 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus, 33140000 Medical consumables, 42923000 Weighing machinery and scales, 35113000 Safety equipment, 37000000 Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
Roghanna:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39294100 Ismeretterjesztő és reklámtermékek
További osztályozás (cpv): 31500000 Világítóberendezések és villamos lámpák, 33140000 Orvosi fogyóeszközök, 18000000 Ruházat, lábbeli, bőröndök és utazótáskák és kiegészítők, 22000000 Nyomtatott anyagok és kapcsolódó termékek, 30190000 Különféle irodai berendezések és kellékek, 30230000 Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök, 79340000 Hirdetési és marketingszolgáltatások, 32340000 Mikrofonok és hangszórók, 31600000 Villamos berendezések és készülékek, 15000000 Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek, 33700000 Testápoló termékek, 35113000 Védelmi felszerelések, 37000000 Hangszerek, sportfelszerelések, játékok, játékszerek, kézműves, művészeti anyagok és kiegészítők, 39000000 Bútorok (beleértve irodai bútorok), lakberendezési cikkek, háztartási berendezések (kivéve világítás) és tisztítótermékek, 42923000 Mázsálóberendezés és mérleg, 44812000 Művészfestékek, 64120000 Futárszolgáltatás
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 33700000 Testápoló termékek, 31500000 Világítóberendezések és villamos lámpák, 64120000 Futárszolgáltatás, 79340000 Hirdetési és marketingszolgáltatások, 15000000 Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek, 18000000 Ruházat, lábbeli, bőröndök és utazótáskák és kiegészítők, 22000000 Nyomtatott anyagok és kapcsolódó termékek, 30190000 Különféle irodai berendezések és kellékek, 30230000 Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök, 44812000 Művészfestékek, 32340000 Mikrofonok és hangszórók, 31600000 Villamos berendezések és készülékek, 33140000 Orvosi fogyóeszközök, 42923000 Mázsálóberendezés és mérleg, 35113000 Védelmi felszerelések, 37000000 Hangszerek, sportfelszerelések, játékok, játékszerek, kézműves, művészeti anyagok és kiegészítők, 39000000 Bútorok (beleértve irodai bútorok), lakberendezési cikkek, háztartási berendezések (kivéve világítás) és tisztítótermékek
Opciók:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39294100 Prodotti per informazione e promozione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31500000 Apparecchi di illuminazione e lampade elettriche, 33140000 Materiali medici, 18000000 Indumenti, calzature, articoli da viaggio e accessori, 22000000 Stampati e prodotti affini, 30190000 Macchinari, attrezzature e forniture varie, 30230000 Apparecchiature informatiche, 79340000 Servizi pubblicitari e di marketing, 32340000 Microfoni e altoparlanti, 31600000 Attrezzature e apparecchiature elettriche, 15000000 Prodotti alimentari, bevande, tabacco e prodotti affini, 33700000 Prodotti per la cura personale, 35113000 Attrezzature per la sicurezza, 37000000 Strumenti musicali, articoli sportivi, giochi, giocattoli, manufatti artigianali, materiali artistici e accessori, 39000000 Mobili (incluso mobili da ufficio), arredamento, apparecchi elettrodomestici (escluso illuminazione) e prodotti per pulizie, 42923000 Macchinari per la pesatura e bilance, 44812000 Colori per pittura artistica, 64120000 Servizi di corriere
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33700000 Prodotti per la cura personale, 31500000 Apparecchi di illuminazione e lampade elettriche, 64120000 Servizi di corriere, 79340000 Servizi pubblicitari e di marketing, 15000000 Prodotti alimentari, bevande, tabacco e prodotti affini, 18000000 Indumenti, calzature, articoli da viaggio e accessori, 22000000 Stampati e prodotti affini, 30190000 Macchinari, attrezzature e forniture varie, 30230000 Apparecchiature informatiche, 44812000 Colori per pittura artistica, 32340000 Microfoni e altoparlanti, 31600000 Attrezzature e apparecchiature elettriche, 33140000 Materiali medici, 42923000 Macchinari per la pesatura e bilance, 35113000 Attrezzature per la sicurezza, 37000000 Strumenti musicali, articoli sportivi, giochi, giocattoli, manufatti artigianali, materiali artistici e accessori, 39000000 Mobili (incluso mobili da ufficio), arredamento, apparecchi elettrodomestici (escluso illuminazione) e prodotti per pulizie
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39294100 Informavimui ir reklamai skirti produktai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31500000 Apšvietimo įrenginiai ir elektros šviestuvai, 33140000 Medicinos reikmenys, 18000000 Drabužiai, avalynė, lagaminai ir jų priedai, 22000000 Spaudiniai ir susiję produktai, 30190000 Įvairi biuro įranga ir reikmenys, 30230000 Su kompiuteriais susijusi įranga, 79340000 Reklamos ir rinkodaros paslaugos, 32340000 Mikrofonai ir garsiakalbiai, 31600000 Elektros įrenginiai ir aparatai, 15000000 Maistas, gėrimai, tabakas ir susiję produktai, 33700000 Asmens higienos gaminiai, 35113000 Saugos įrenginiai, 37000000 Muzikos instrumentai, sporto prekės, žaidimai, žaislai, rankdarbiai, meno kūriniai ir jų priedai, 39000000 Baldai (įskaitant biuro baldus), dekoratyviniai patalpų objektai, buitiniai prietaisai (išskyrus apšvietimo) ir valikliai, 42923000 Svėrimo mašinos ir svarstyklės, 44812000 Tapytojo dažai, 64120000 Kurjerių paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33700000 Asmens higienos gaminiai, 31500000 Apšvietimo įrenginiai ir elektros šviestuvai, 64120000 Kurjerių paslaugos, 79340000 Reklamos ir rinkodaros paslaugos, 15000000 Maistas, gėrimai, tabakas ir susiję produktai, 18000000 Drabužiai, avalynė, lagaminai ir jų priedai, 22000000 Spaudiniai ir susiję produktai, 30190000 Įvairi biuro įranga ir reikmenys, 30230000 Su kompiuteriais susijusi įranga, 44812000 Tapytojo dažai, 32340000 Mikrofonai ir garsiakalbiai, 31600000 Elektros įrenginiai ir aparatai, 33140000 Medicinos reikmenys, 42923000 Svėrimo mašinos ir svarstyklės, 35113000 Saugos įrenginiai, 37000000 Muzikos instrumentai, sporto prekės, žaidimai, žaislai, rankdarbiai, meno kūriniai ir jų priedai, 39000000 Baldai (įskaitant biuro baldus), dekoratyviniai patalpų objektai, buitiniai prietaisai (išskyrus apšvietimo) ir valikliai
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Iekšējais identifikators: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39294100 Informācijas un reklāmas produkti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31500000 Apgaismes ierīces un elektriskās spuldzes, 33140000 Medicīnas palīgmateriāli, 18000000 Apģērbi, apavi, bagāžas somas un aksesuāri, 22000000 Iespieddarbi un saistītie izdevumi, 30190000 Dažādas biroja iekārtas un piederumi, 30230000 Datoru iekārtas, 79340000 Reklāmas un tirgdarbības pakalpojumi, 32340000 Mikrofoni un skaļruņi, 31600000 Elektriskās iekārtas un aparāti, 15000000 Pārtikas produkti, dzērieni, tabaka un saistītā produkcija, 33700000 Higiēnas preces, 35113000 Drošības aprīkojums, 37000000 Mūzikas instrumenti, sporta preces, spēles, rotaļlietas, amatniecības izstrādājumi, mākslas priekšmeti un piederumi, 39000000 Mēbeles (arī biroja mēbeles), mēbelējums, mājsaimniecības ierīces (izņemot apgaismojumu) un tīrīšanas produkti, 42923000 Svēršanas ierīces un svari, 44812000 Mākslinieku profesionālās krāsas, 64120000 Kurjera pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33700000 Higiēnas preces, 31500000 Apgaismes ierīces un elektriskās spuldzes, 64120000 Kurjera pakalpojumi, 79340000 Reklāmas un tirgdarbības pakalpojumi, 15000000 Pārtikas produkti, dzērieni, tabaka un saistītā produkcija, 18000000 Apģērbi, apavi, bagāžas somas un aksesuāri, 22000000 Iespieddarbi un saistītie izdevumi, 30190000 Dažādas biroja iekārtas un piederumi, 30230000 Datoru iekārtas, 44812000 Mākslinieku profesionālās krāsas, 32340000 Mikrofoni un skaļruņi, 31600000 Elektriskās iekārtas un aparāti, 33140000 Medicīnas palīgmateriāli, 42923000 Svēršanas ierīces un svari, 35113000 Drošības aprīkojums, 37000000 Mūzikas instrumenti, sporta preces, spēles, rotaļlietas, amatniecības izstrādājumi, mākslas priekšmeti un piederumi, 39000000 Mēbeles (arī biroja mēbeles), mēbelējums, mājsaimniecības ierīces (izņemot apgaismojumu) un tīrīšanas produkti
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39294100 Prodotti ta' l-informazzjoni u r-reklamar
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31500000 Apparat tad-dawl u lampi elettriċi, 33140000 Oġġetti ta' konsum mediċi, 18000000 Ilbies, xedd is-saqajn, valiġġerija u aċċessorji, 22000000 Materjal stampat u prodotti relatati, 30190000 Apparat u fornimenti varji għall-uffiċini, 30230000 Tagħmir relatat mal-kompjuter, 79340000 Servizzi tar-reklamar u l-marketing, 32340000 Mikrofoni u loudspeakers, 31600000 Tagħmir u apparat tad-dwal, 15000000 Ikel, xorb, tabakk u prodotti relatati, 33700000 Prodotti għall-kura personali, 35113000 Apparat tas-sigurtà, 37000000 Strumenti mużikali, oġġetti sportivi, logħob, ġugarelli, oġġetti magħmula bl-idejn, materjali għall-arti u aċċessorji, 39000000 Għamara (inkluża għamara ta' l-uffiċċju), aċċessorji, apparat domestiku (minbarra dwal) u prodotti tat-tindif, 42923000 Makkinarju ta' l-użin u mwieżen, 44812000 Żebgħa tal-pitturi, 64120000 Servizzi tal-kurriera
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33700000 Prodotti għall-kura personali, 31500000 Apparat tad-dawl u lampi elettriċi, 64120000 Servizzi tal-kurriera, 79340000 Servizzi tar-reklamar u l-marketing, 15000000 Ikel, xorb, tabakk u prodotti relatati, 18000000 Ilbies, xedd is-saqajn, valiġġerija u aċċessorji, 22000000 Materjal stampat u prodotti relatati, 30190000 Apparat u fornimenti varji għall-uffiċini, 30230000 Tagħmir relatat mal-kompjuter, 44812000 Żebgħa tal-pitturi, 32340000 Mikrofoni u loudspeakers, 31600000 Tagħmir u apparat tad-dwal, 33140000 Oġġetti ta' konsum mediċi, 42923000 Makkinarju ta' l-użin u mwieżen, 35113000 Apparat tas-sigurtà, 37000000 Strumenti mużikali, oġġetti sportivi, logħob, ġugarelli, oġġetti magħmula bl-idejn, materjali għall-arti u aċċessorji, 39000000 Għamara (inkluża għamara ta' l-uffiċċju), aċċessorji, apparat domestiku (minbarra dwal) u prodotti tat-tindif
Għażliet:
452155-2026 - Mededinging
Tsjechië – Informatie- en reclameproducten – Dodávky reklamních předmětů 2026 - 2028
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen
Interne identificatiecode26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39294100 Informatie- en reclameproducten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31500000 Verlichtingsuitrusting en elektrische lampen, 33140000 Medische verbruiksartikelen, 18000000 Kleding, schoeisel, bagageartikelen en accessoires, 22000000 Drukwerk en aanverwante producten, 30190000 Diverse machines, uitrusting en benodigdheden voor kantoor, 30230000 Computerapparatuur, 79340000 Reclame- en marketingdiensten, 32340000 Microfoons en luidsprekers, 31600000 Elektrische uitrusting, 15000000 Voeding, dranken, tabak en aanverwante producten, 33700000 Producten voor persoonlijke verzorging, 35113000 Veiligheidsuitrusting, 37000000 Muziekinstrumenten, sportartikelen, spelletjes, speelgoed, handwerk, kunstartikelen en toebehoren, 39000000 Meubelen (m.i.v. kantoormeubelen), inrichtingsartikelen, huishoudelijke apparaten (uitgez. verlichting) en schoonmaakproducten, 42923000 Weegtoestellen en -schalen, 44812000 Verf voor kunstschilders, 64120000 Koeriersdiensten
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33700000 Producten voor persoonlijke verzorging, 31500000 Verlichtingsuitrusting en elektrische lampen, 64120000 Koeriersdiensten, 79340000 Reclame- en marketingdiensten, 15000000 Voeding, dranken, tabak en aanverwante producten, 18000000 Kleding, schoeisel, bagageartikelen en accessoires, 22000000 Drukwerk en aanverwante producten, 30190000 Diverse machines, uitrusting en benodigdheden voor kantoor, 30230000 Computerapparatuur, 44812000 Verf voor kunstschilders, 32340000 Microfoons en luidsprekers, 31600000 Elektrische uitrusting, 33140000 Medische verbruiksartikelen, 42923000 Weegtoestellen en -schalen, 35113000 Veiligheidsuitrusting, 37000000 Muziekinstrumenten, sportartikelen, spelletjes, speelgoed, handwerk, kunstartikelen en toebehoren, 39000000 Meubelen (m.i.v. kantoormeubelen), inrichtingsartikelen, huishoudelijke apparaten (uitgez. verlichting) en schoonmaakproducten
Opties
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39294100 Artykuły informacyjne i promocyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31500000 Urządzenia oświetleniowe i lampy elektryczne, 33140000 Materiały medyczne, 18000000 Odzież, obuwie, artykuły bagażowe i dodatki, 22000000 Druki i produkty podobne, 30190000 Różny sprzęt i artykuły biurowe, 30230000 Sprzęt związany z komputerami, 79340000 Usługi reklamowe i marketingowe, 32340000 Mikrofony i głośniki, 31600000 Sprzęt i aparatura elektryczna, 15000000 Żywność, napoje, tytoń i produkty pokrewne, 33700000 Produkty do pielęgnacji ciała, 35113000 Sprzęt bezpieczeństwa, 37000000 Instrumenty muzyczne, artykuły sportowe, gry, zabawki, wyroby rzemieślnicze, materiały i akcesoria artystyczne, 39000000 Meble (włącznie z biurowymi), wyposażenie, urządzenia domowe (z wyłączeniem oświetlenia) i środki czyszczące, 42923000 Maszyny ważące i wagi, 44812000 Farby do celów artystycznych, 64120000 Usługi kurierskie
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33700000 Produkty do pielęgnacji ciała, 31500000 Urządzenia oświetleniowe i lampy elektryczne, 64120000 Usługi kurierskie, 79340000 Usługi reklamowe i marketingowe, 15000000 Żywność, napoje, tytoń i produkty pokrewne, 18000000 Odzież, obuwie, artykuły bagażowe i dodatki, 22000000 Druki i produkty podobne, 30190000 Różny sprzęt i artykuły biurowe, 30230000 Sprzęt związany z komputerami, 44812000 Farby do celów artystycznych, 32340000 Mikrofony i głośniki, 31600000 Sprzęt i aparatura elektryczna, 33140000 Materiały medyczne, 42923000 Maszyny ważące i wagi, 35113000 Sprzęt bezpieczeństwa, 37000000 Instrumenty muzyczne, artykuły sportowe, gry, zabawki, wyroby rzemieślnicze, materiały i akcesoria artystyczne, 39000000 Meble (włącznie z biurowymi), wyposażenie, urządzenia domowe (z wyłączeniem oświetlenia) i środki czyszczące
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39294100 Produtos de informação e de promoção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31500000 Equipamento para iluminação e lâmpadas eléctricas, 33140000 Material médico de consumo, 18000000 Vestuário, calçado, malas e artigos de viagem, acessórios, 22000000 Material impresso e afins, 30190000 Equipamento e material de escritório diverso, 30230000 Equipamento informático, 79340000 Serviços de publicidade e marketing, 32340000 Microfones e altifalantes, 31600000 Equipamento e aparelhos eléctricos, 15000000 Produtos alimentares, bebidas, tabaco e produtos afins, 33700000 Produtos para cuidados pessoais, 35113000 Equipamento de segurança, 37000000 Instrumentos musicais, artigos de desporto, jogos, brinquedos, material para artesanato e actividades artísticas e acessórios, 39000000 Mobiliário (incl. de escritório), acessórios, aparelhos domésticos (excl. iluminação) e produtos de limpeza, 42923000 Aparelhos e básculas para pesar, 44812000 Tintas para pintura artística, 64120000 Serviços de correio rápido
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33700000 Produtos para cuidados pessoais, 31500000 Equipamento para iluminação e lâmpadas eléctricas, 64120000 Serviços de correio rápido, 79340000 Serviços de publicidade e marketing, 15000000 Produtos alimentares, bebidas, tabaco e produtos afins, 18000000 Vestuário, calçado, malas e artigos de viagem, acessórios, 22000000 Material impresso e afins, 30190000 Equipamento e material de escritório diverso, 30230000 Equipamento informático, 44812000 Tintas para pintura artística, 32340000 Microfones e altifalantes, 31600000 Equipamento e aparelhos eléctricos, 33140000 Material médico de consumo, 42923000 Aparelhos e básculas para pesar, 35113000 Equipamento de segurança, 37000000 Instrumentos musicais, artigos de desporto, jogos, brinquedos, material para artesanato e actividades artísticas e acessórios, 39000000 Mobiliário (incl. de escritório), acessórios, aparelhos domésticos (excl. iluminação) e produtos de limpeza
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39294100 Produse informative şi de promovare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31500000 Aparatură de iluminat şi lămpi electrice, 33140000 Consumabile medicale, 18000000 Îmbrăcăminte, încălţăminte, articole de voiaj şi accesorii, 22000000 Imprimate şi produse conexe, 30190000 Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou, 30230000 Material informatic, 79340000 Servicii de publicitate şi de comercializare, 32340000 Microfoane şi difuzoare, 31600000 Echipament electric, 15000000 Alimente, băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe, 33700000 Produse de îngrijire personală, 35113000 Echipament de siguranţă, 37000000 Instrumente muzicale, articole sportive, jocuri, jucării, obiecte de artizanat, obiecte de artă şi accesorii, 39000000 Mobilă (inclusiv mobilă de birou), accesorii de mobilier, aparate de uz casnic (exclusiv dispozitive de iluminat) şi produse de curăţat, 42923000 Maşini de cântărit şi balanţe, 44812000 Vopsea pentru lucrări artistice, 64120000 Servicii de curierat
Lot: LOT-0001
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 33700000 Produse de îngrijire personală, 31500000 Aparatură de iluminat şi lămpi electrice, 64120000 Servicii de curierat, 79340000 Servicii de publicitate şi de comercializare, 15000000 Alimente, băuturi, tutun şi produse conexe, 18000000 Îmbrăcăminte, încălţăminte, articole de voiaj şi accesorii, 22000000 Imprimate şi produse conexe, 30190000 Diverse maşini, echipamente şi accesorii de birou, 30230000 Material informatic, 44812000 Vopsea pentru lucrări artistice, 32340000 Microfoane şi difuzoare, 31600000 Echipament electric, 33140000 Consumabile medicale, 42923000 Maşini de cântărit şi balanţe, 35113000 Echipament de siguranţă, 37000000 Instrumente muzicale, articole sportive, jocuri, jucării, obiecte de artizanat, obiecte de artă şi accesorii, 39000000 Mobilă (inclusiv mobilă de birou), accesorii de mobilier, aparate de uz casnic (exclusiv dispozitive de iluminat) şi produse de curăţat
Opțiuni:
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39294100 Informačné a propagačné výrobky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 31500000 Osvetľovacie zariadenia a elektrické žiarovky, 33140000 Zdravotnícky spotrebný materiál, 18000000 Odevy, obuv, brašnárske výrobky a príslušenstvo, 22000000 Tlačené výrobky a príbuzné produkty, 30190000 Rôzne kancelárske zariadenia a kancelárske potreby, 30230000 Zariadenia súvisiace s počítačmi, 79340000 Reklamné a marketingové služby, 32340000 Mikrofóny a reproduktory, 31600000 Elektrické zariadenia a prístroje, 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabak a príbuzné produkty, 33700000 Predmety osobnej starostlivosti, 35113000 Bezpečnostné inštalácie, 37000000 Hudobné nástroje, športový tovar, hry, hračky, materiály pre remeselné a umelecké práce a príslušenstvo, 39000000 Nábytok (vrátane kancelárskeho nábytku), zariadenie interiéru, domáce spotrebiče (s výnimkou osvetlenia) a čistiace prostriedky, 42923000 Strojové váhy a váhy, 44812000 Farby na umeleckú maľbu, 64120000 Doručovateľské služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33700000 Predmety osobnej starostlivosti, 31500000 Osvetľovacie zariadenia a elektrické žiarovky, 64120000 Doručovateľské služby, 79340000 Reklamné a marketingové služby, 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabak a príbuzné produkty, 18000000 Odevy, obuv, brašnárske výrobky a príslušenstvo, 22000000 Tlačené výrobky a príbuzné produkty, 30190000 Rôzne kancelárske zariadenia a kancelárske potreby, 30230000 Zariadenia súvisiace s počítačmi, 44812000 Farby na umeleckú maľbu, 32340000 Mikrofóny a reproduktory, 31600000 Elektrické zariadenia a prístroje, 33140000 Zdravotnícky spotrebný materiál, 42923000 Strojové váhy a váhy, 35113000 Bezpečnostné inštalácie, 37000000 Hudobné nástroje, športový tovar, hry, hračky, materiály pre remeselné a umelecké práce a príslušenstvo, 39000000 Nábytok (vrátane kancelárskeho nábytku), zariadenie interiéru, domáce spotrebiče (s výnimkou osvetlenia) a čistiace prostriedky
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39294100 Izdelki za informiranje in promocijo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31500000 Oprema za razsvetljavo in električne svetilke, 33140000 Proizvodi za medicinsko uporabo, 18000000 Oblačila, obutev, prtljaga in pribor, 22000000 Tiskano gradivo in z njim povezani izdelki, 30190000 Različna oprema in potrebščine za pisarne, 30230000 Oprema za računalnike, 79340000 Storitve oglaševanja in trženja, 32340000 Mikrofoni in zvočniki, 31600000 Električna oprema in aparati, 15000000 Živila, pijače, tobačni izdelki in z njimi povezani izdelki, 33700000 Izdelki za osebno nego, 35113000 Varnostna oprema, 37000000 Glasbila, športni izdelki, igre, igrače, ročna dela, umetniški materiali in dodatki, 39000000 Pohištvo (vključno s pisarniškim pohištvom), notranja oprema, gospodinjske naprave (razen svetil) in čistilna sredstva, 42923000 Tehtalne naprave in tehtnice, 44812000 Barve za umetniško slikarstvo, 64120000 Kurirske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33700000 Izdelki za osebno nego, 31500000 Oprema za razsvetljavo in električne svetilke, 64120000 Kurirske storitve, 79340000 Storitve oglaševanja in trženja, 15000000 Živila, pijače, tobačni izdelki in z njimi povezani izdelki, 18000000 Oblačila, obutev, prtljaga in pribor, 22000000 Tiskano gradivo in z njim povezani izdelki, 30190000 Različna oprema in potrebščine za pisarne, 30230000 Oprema za računalnike, 44812000 Barve za umetniško slikarstvo, 32340000 Mikrofoni in zvočniki, 31600000 Električna oprema in aparati, 33140000 Proizvodi za medicinsko uporabo, 42923000 Tehtalne naprave in tehtnice, 35113000 Varnostna oprema, 37000000 Glasbila, športni izdelki, igre, igrače, ročna dela, umetniški materiali in dodatki, 39000000 Pohištvo (vključno s pisarniškim pohištvom), notranja oprema, gospodinjske naprave (razen svetil) in čistilna sredstva
452155-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Tjeckien – Informations- och marknadsföringsprodukter – Dodávky reklamních předmětů 2026 - 2028
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare26_ZAKÁZKA/19
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39294100 Informations- och marknadsföringsprodukter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31500000 Belysningsarmatur och elektriska lampor, 33140000 Medicinska förbrukningsartiklar, 18000000 Kläder, skor, väskor och tillbehör, 22000000 Trycksaker och tillhörande produkter, 30190000 Diverse kontorsutrustning och kontorsmateriel, 30230000 Datorrelaterad utrustning, 79340000 Reklam och marknadsföring, 32340000 Mikrofoner och högtalare, 31600000 Elektrisk utrustning, 15000000 Livsmedel, drycker, tobak o d, 33700000 Hygienartiklar, 35113000 Säkerhetsutrustning, 37000000 Musikinstrument, sportartiklar, spel, leksaker, hantverk, konsthantverksmateriel och tillbehör, 39000000 Möbler (inkl. kontorsmöbler), inredning, hushållsapparater (exkl. belysning) och rengöringsprodukter, 42923000 Maskiner för vägning och vågar, 44812000 Konstnärsfärger, 64120000 Budtjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33700000 Hygienartiklar, 31500000 Belysningsarmatur och elektriska lampor, 64120000 Budtjänster, 79340000 Reklam och marknadsföring, 15000000 Livsmedel, drycker, tobak o d, 18000000 Kläder, skor, väskor och tillbehör, 22000000 Trycksaker och tillhörande produkter, 30190000 Diverse kontorsutrustning och kontorsmateriel, 30230000 Datorrelaterad utrustning, 44812000 Konstnärsfärger, 32340000 Mikrofoner och högtalare, 31600000 Elektrisk utrustning, 33140000 Medicinska förbrukningsartiklar, 42923000 Maskiner för vägning och vågar, 35113000 Säkerhetsutrustning, 37000000 Musikinstrument, sportartiklar, spel, leksaker, hantverk, konsthantverksmateriel och tillbehör, 39000000 Möbler (inkl. kontorsmöbler), inredning, hushållsapparater (exkl. belysning) och rengöringsprodukter
Optioner