2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: TECHNICAL SECRETARIAT OF THE GROUP OF NOTIFIED BODIES UNDER THE CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS REGULATION 3110/2024/EU
Popis: • To prepare the two meetings per year of the Advisory Group in Brussels: 1. preparation of the agenda in collaboration with the Chairman of the Group of notified bodies 2. co-draft of technical working papers, meeting reports and recommendations, 3. preparation of conclusions and minutes of meetings. • to ensure the continuity of the work of the technical secretariat throughout the contract; • to collect all useful technical information and, at the request of the Commission services, to format them to allow notified bodies to carry out and co-ordinate their activity in the most effective way; • to propose answers or solutions to the technical problems raised at the meetings of notified bodies; • to participate in the meetings of the sector groups of notified bodies as far as necessary, in order to identify problems in these sectors that need attention of the Advisory Group. • to prepare every two years, in co-operation with the Chairman of the Group of Notified Bodies and the Commission services, a Conference of the Group of Notified Bodies under the Construction Products Regulation. • to attend, on invitation, meetings organised by the Commission services in Brussels as well as at meetings of the inter-sector groups of notified bodies referred to above.
Interní identifikátor: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71530000 Poradenství ve stavebnictví
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71356200 Technická asistence
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71530000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med byggeri
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71356200 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med teknisk støtte
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71530000 Beratung im Bauwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71356200 Technische Hilfe
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71530000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα κατασκευών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71356200 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής βοήθειας
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71530000 Ehitusnõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71356200 Tehnilised abiteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71530000 Rakentamiseen liittyvät konsulttipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71356200 Tekninen apu
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71530000 Construction consultancy services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71530000 Usluge građevinskog savjetovanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71356200 Usluge tehničke pomoći
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71530000 Servizi di consulenza per costruzioni
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71356200 Servizi di assistenza tecnica
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71530000 Statybos konstrukcinių darbų konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71356200 Techninės pagalbos paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71530000 Celtniecības konsultāciju pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71356200 Tehniskās palīdzības pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71530000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza tal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71356200 Servizzi ta' l-għajnuna teknika
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EC-GROW/2026/OP/0053
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71530000 Doradcze usługi budowlane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71356200 Usługi pomocy technicznej
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71530000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de construção
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71356200 Serviços de assistência técnica
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71530000 Servicii de consultanţă în construcţii
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71356200 Servicii de asistenţă tehnică
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71530000 Storitve gradbenega svetovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71356200 Storitve tehnične pomoči