452569-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Stavební práce – Århusjordet housing estate - Area 1 - Fyresdal municipality
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Práce
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevÅrhusjordet housing estate - Area 1 - Fyresdal municipality
PopisFyresdal municipality shall construct a total of 26 residential units at Århusjordet, as an extension of Folkestadbyen. The new housing estate will consist of several types of housing with different number of residential units per housing type. The project also includes a garage building (carport) and outdoor areas with parking and green areas. The sites are currently taken over as they appear. The development of roads and plot areas for the dwellings is carried out in a previous contract, and the water and sewage installations as well as electrical infrastructure are carried out to the site border. The buildings shall be constructed with a wooden supporting system. An option price shall also be given for execution with standard railings with an equivalent function. The project is divided into three areas: Area 1: Three residential buildings (housing type 04, 06 and 07), garage building (carport), central heating system, joint buried sanitation installations as well as the delivery and assembly of a solar panel facility Area 2: Four residential buildings (housing type 02 and detached house) Area 3: Two residential buildings (semi-detached houses and wooden dwellings)See the tender documentation for further details on each area as well as interface between the areas. This procurement is for area 1. The contract work shall be carried out as a turnkey contract in accordance with NS 8407, with the clarifications, changes and additions included in the tender documentation. The work is planned to start as soon as possible after contracting. The residences shall be ready for moving into by 30.09.2028 at the latest.
Interní identifikátor10250893
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Hlavní prvky řízeníThe procurement shall be carried out in accordance with the applicable Public Procurements Act, ACT 2016-06-17-73, and the Public Procurement Regulations (procurement regulations), FOR-2016-08-12-974, part I and part III, with the clarifications and supplements as stated in the tender documentation. The open tender contest has been chosen as the procurement procedure.
Účel
Charakter smlouvyPráce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45210000 Bytová výstavba, 71240000 Architektonické, technické a plánovací služby
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung10250893
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Έργα
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό10250893
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΈργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45210000 Εργασίες κατασκευής κτιρίων, 71240000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτέκτονα, μηχανικού και τεχνικού γραφείου
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Ehitustööd
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus10250893
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusEhitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45210000 Hoonete ehitustööd, 71240000 Arhitektuuri-, insener-tehnilise projekteerimise ja planeerimisteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Rakennusurakat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste10250893
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiRakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45210000 Talonrakentaminen, 71240000 Arkkitehti-, insinööri- ja suunnittelupalvelut
452569-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Radovi
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka10250893
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRadovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45210000 Radovi na podizanju zgrada, 71240000 Arhitektonske usluge, tehničke usluge i usluge planiranja
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Lavori
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno10250893
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoLavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45210000 Lavori generali di costruzione di edifici, 71240000 Servizi architettonici, di ingegneria e pianificazione
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Būvdarbi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators10250893
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsBūvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45210000 Ēku celtniecības darbi, 71240000 Arhitektūras, inženiertehniskie un plānošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Roboty budowlane
Wewnętrzny identyfikator10250893
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaRoboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45210000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budynków, 71240000 Usługi architektoniczne, inżynieryjne i planowania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Lucrări
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern10250893
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiLucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45210000 Lucrări de construcţii de clădiri, 71240000 Servicii de arhitectură, de inginerie şi de planificare
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor10250893
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyPráce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45210000 Stavebné práce na stavbe budov, 71240000 Architektonické, inžinierske a plánovacie služby
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000
452569-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Byggentreprenader
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare10250893
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artByggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45210000 Byggnadsanläggning, 71240000 Arkitekt-, ingenjörs- och planeringstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000