2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Servicios integrales de gestión y mantenimiento necesarios para el funcionamiento del Tetro Real Carlos III de Aranjuez
Popis: Según los pliegos y la memoria que rigen la presente licitación
Interní identifikátor: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ano
Odůvodnění zrychleného řízení: Se ha declarado la tramitación de urgencia por Acuerdo de Junta de Gobierno Local de fecha 26 de junio de 2026.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79993000 Správa staveb a zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50700000 Opravy a údržba technických stavebních zařízení, 92320000 Provoz uměleckých zařízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: ja
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79993000 Administration af bygninger og faciliteter
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50700000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af installationer i bygninger, 92320000 Drift af kunstfaciliteter
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79993000 Gebäude- und Betriebsmittelverwaltung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden, 92320000 Betrieb von kulturellen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: ναι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79993000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης κτιρίων και εγκαταστάσεων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50700000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίου, 92320000 Υπηρεσίες λειτουργίας καλλιτεχνικών εγκαταστάσεων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79993000 Building and facilities management services
Additional classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 92320000 Arts-facility operation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: sí
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79993000 Servicios de gestión de edificios e instalaciones
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50700000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios, 92320000 Servicios de explotación de instalaciones artísticas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: jah
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79993000 Ehitiste ja rajatiste haldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50700000 Ehitusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 92320000 Kunstirajatiste käitusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: kyllä
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79993000 Rakennus- ja laitteistohallinto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50700000 Rakennuksen laitteiden korjaus ja huolto, 92320000 Taidetilojen toiminnan hoito
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: oui
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79993000 Services de gestion d'immeubles et d'installations
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50700000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations de bâtiments, 92320000 Services d'exploitation de salles de spectacles
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: da
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79993000 Usluge upravljanja zgradama i objektima
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50700000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja instalacija u zgradama, 92320000 Usluge vođenja umjetničkih ustanova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: igen
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79993000 Épület- és létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50700000 Épületszerelvény-javítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások, 92320000 Művészetilétesítmény-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: sì
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79993000 Servizi di amministrazione di edifici e gestione impianti
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50700000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di impianti di edifici, 92320000 Servizi di gestione di infrastrutture artistiche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: taip
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79993000 Pastatų ir įrangos valdymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50700000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, susijusios su pastatais, 92320000 Meno patalpų eksploatavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: jā
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79993000 Ēku un telpu apsaimniekošanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50700000 Ēku instalāciju remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 92320000 Mākslas iestāžu uzturēšanas un vadības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: iva
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79993000 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tal-bini u faċilitajiet
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50700000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjonijiet tal-bini, 92320000 Servizzi ta' l-operat tal-faċilità ta' l-arti
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: ja
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 79993000 Gebouwen- en faciliteitenbeheer
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50700000 Reparatie en onderhoud van uitrusting in gebouwen, 92320000 Exploitatie van gebouwen voor uitvoerende kunsten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: sim
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79993000 Serviços de gestão de edifícios e instalações
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50700000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento em edifícios, 92320000 Serviços de exploração de instalações para fins artísticos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: da
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79993000 Servicii de gestionare de imobile şi instalaţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50700000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de construcţii, 92320000 Servicii de gestionare a sălilor de spectacol
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: CON 48/2026 SE AB
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: ja
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79993000 Tjänster för servicesystem och drift av anläggning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50700000 Reparation och underhåll av utrustning i byggnader, 92320000 Drift av konstinrättning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000