See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi III kategorijas patvertņu izveidei Dobeles novadā
Popis: Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde, autoruzraudzība un būvdarbi III kategorijas patvertņu izveidei Dobeles novadā
Interní identifikátor: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Další charakteristika zakázky: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45210000 Bytová výstavba, 45200000 Práce pro kompletní nebo částečnou výstavbu inženýrské stavitelství, 71242000 Příprava návrhů a projektů, odhad nákladů, 71248000 Dohled nad projektem a dokumentací
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Puķu iela 8, Dobele un Brīvības iela 17, Dobele
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Dainu iela 8, Dobele un Upes iela 4, Dobele
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Uzvaras iela 4, Dobele un Brīvības iela 11, Dobele
Část: LOT-0004
Název: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45210000 Byggearbejde, 45200000 Hoved- eller fagentrepriser i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder, 71242000 Projekt- og projekteringsforberedelse, omkostningsoverslag, 71248000 Projektledelse og –dokumentation
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
Internal identifier: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45210000 Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles, 45200000 Trabajos generales de construcción de inmuebles y obras de ingeniería civil, 71242000 Elaboración de proyectos y diseños, presupuestos, 71248000 Supervisión del proyecto y documentación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45210000 Hoonete ehitustööd, 45200000 Ehitiste või nende osade ehitustööd ja tsiviilehitustööd, 71242000 Projekti ja kavandi ettevalmistus, maksumuse hindamine, 71248000 Projekti- ja dokumendijärelevalve
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45210000 Talonrakentaminen, 45200000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakennustöiden ja muiden rakennustöiden kokonais- tai osaurakat, 71242000 Hankkeiden ja suunnitelmien valmistelu, kustannusarviointi, 71248000 Hankkeiden ja dokumentaation valvonta
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45210000 Travaux de construction de bâtiments, 45200000 Travaux de construction complète ou partielle et travaux de génie civil, 71242000 Préparation du projet et de la conception, estimation des coûts, 71248000 Supervision du projet et documentation
Titre: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Cineál breise an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45210000 Radovi na podizanju zgrada, 45200000 Radovi na objektima ili dijelovima objekata visokogradnje i niskogradnje, 71242000 Izrada projekta i nacrta, procjena troškova, 71248000 Nadzor projekta i dokumentacija
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45210000 Lavori generali di costruzione di edifici, 45200000 Lavori per la costruzione completa o parziale e ingegneria civile, 71242000 Preparazione di progetti e progettazioni, stima dei costi, 71248000 Supervisione di progetti e documentazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45210000 Pastatų statybos darbai, 45200000 Visi ar daliniai statybos ir civilinės inžinerijos darbai, 71242000 Projektų ir modelių rengimas, kainų prognozės, 71248000 Projektų ir dokumentacijos priežiūra
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45210000 Ēku celtniecības darbi, 45200000 Pilnīgas vai daļējas izbūves darbi un inženiertehniskie darbi, 71242000 Projekts un projektēšanas sagatavošana, tāmēšana, 71248000 Projekta un dokumentācijas uzraudzība
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
Daļa: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45210000 Bouwen van gebouwen, 45200000 Volledige of gedeeltelijke bouw- en civieltechnische werkzaamheden, 71242000 Project- en ontwerpvoorbereiding, kostenraming, 71248000 Toezicht op plannen en documentatie
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Perceel: LOT-0004
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45210000 Construção de edifícios, 45200000 Obras de construção total ou parcial e de engenharia civil, 71242000 Preparação de projecto e concepção, estimativa de custos, 71248000 Supervisão de projecto e documentação
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45210000 Stavebné práce na stavbe budov, 45200000 Práce na kompletnej alebo čiastočnej stavbe a práce inžinierskych stavieb, 71242000 Príprava projektov a návrhov, odhad nákladov, 71248000 Dohľad nad projektom a dokumentáciou
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: “Mežmalieši”, Tērvetes pagasts
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: DNP 2026/35K/ERAF
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45210000 Gradbena dela na stavbah, 45200000 Dela na objektih ali delih objektov visoke in nizke gradnje, 71242000 Priprava projekta in zasnove, ocena stroškov, 71248000 Nadziranje projekta in dokumentacije
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004