2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Dostawa sprzętu komputerowego, oprogramowania, licencji oraz środowiska serwerowego wraz z wdrożeniem
Popis: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa sprzętu komputerowego, oprogramowania, licencji oraz środowiska serwerowego wraz z wdrożeniem. Zakres dostawy obejmuje dostawę: • Komputer typ 1 – All-in-One (312 szt.) • Komputer typ 2 – komputer stacjonarny (6 szt.) • Komputer mobilny – typ 1 (18 szt.) • Komputer mobilny – typ 2 (10 szt.) • Przełącznik sieciowy (2 szt.) • Macierz dyskowa (1 szt.) • Serwery (3 szt.) • Skaner dokumentów do systemu EZD-RP ( 15 szt.) • Drukarka kodów kreskowych do systemu EZD-RP ( 15 szt.) • Czytnik kodów kreskowych ze stojakiem do systemu EZD RP ( 15 szt.) • Oprogramowanie biurowe Microsoft365 na okres 12 miesięcy lub rozwiązanie równoważne ( 273 licencje) • Oprogramowanie antywirusowe ESET Endpoint Antivirus (dla dwóch jednostek oświatowych - szkoły) – (72 licencje) • Rozszerzenie licencji: Veeam Data Platform Essentials Universal Subscription License. Includes Enterprise Plus Edition features. 1 Year Subscription Upfront Billing & Production (24/7) Support | 1 sztuk (5 instancji) • Wdrożenie środowiska serwerowego –zapasowego Szczegółowy opis i zakres przedmiotu zamówienia, określa Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia, stanowiący Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ
Interní identifikátor: F.271.37.2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30213300 Stolní počítač
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48620000 Operační systémy, 48761000 Balík antivirových programů, 30214000 Pracovní stanice, 48311000 Balík programů pro správu dokumentů, 30213100 Přenosné počítače, 30216110 Skenery pro počítačové využití, 30232100 Tiskárny a kresliče, 30216130 Čtecí zařízení pro čárové kódy, 48820000 Servery, 30233141 Vícenásobné diskové pole nezávislých disků (RAID), 32420000 Síťová zařízení, 48611000 Balík databázových programů, 48710000 Balík programů pro zálohování a obnovu dat, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 51610000 Instalace a montáž počítačů a zařízení pro zpracování dat
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: F.271.37.2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30213300 Stationære pc'er
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48620000 Operativsystemer, 48761000 Antivirusprogrampakke, 30214000 Arbejdsstationer, 48311000 Programpakke til dokumentforvaltning, 30213100 Bærbare datamater, 30216110 Scannere til datamater, 30232100 Printere og plottere, 30216130 Stregkodelæsere, 48820000 Servere, 30233141 Redundant Array Of Independent Disk Drives (RAID), 32420000 Netudstyr, 48611000 Databaseprogrampakke, 48710000 Backup- eller gendannelsesprogrampakke, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer, 72263000 Implementering af programmel, 51610000 Installation af computere og informationsbehandlingsanlæg
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: F.271.37.2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30213300 Tischcomputer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48620000 Betriebssysteme, 48761000 Antivirensoftwarepaket, 30214000 Arbeitsplätze, 48311000 Dokumentenverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 30213100 Tragbare Computer, 30216110 Scanner für Computeranwendungen, 30232100 Drucker und Plotter, 30216130 Strichcodeleser, 48820000 Server, 30233141 RAID (Redundant Array of Independent Disks, redundanter Verbund unabhängiger Festplatten), 32420000 Netzausrüstung, 48611000 Datenbanksoftwarepaket, 48710000 Softwarepakete für die Datensicherung und -wiederherstellung, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 51610000 Installation von Computern und Datenverarbeitungsanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: F.271.37.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213300 Desktop computer
Additional classification (cpv): 48620000 Operating systems, 48761000 Anti-virus software package, 30214000 Workstations, 48311000 Document management software package, 30213100 Portable computers, 30216110 Scanners for computer use, 30232100 Printers and plotters, 30216130 Barcode readers, 48820000 Servers, 30233141 Redundant Array of Independent Disk (RAID), 32420000 Network equipment, 48611000 Database software package, 48710000 Backup or recovery software package, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72263000 Software implementation services, 51610000 Installation services of computers and information-processing equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: F.271.37.2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30213300 Ordenadores de mesa
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48620000 Sistemas operativos, 48761000 Paquetes de software antivirus, 30214000 Puestos de trabajo, 48311000 Paquetes de software de gestión de documentos, 30213100 Ordenadores portátiles, 30216110 Escáneres para uso informático, 30232100 Impresoras y trazadores gráficos, 30216130 Lectores de códigos de barras, 48820000 Servidores, 30233141 Sistemas RAID (Redundant Array of Independent Disk), 32420000 Equipo de red, 48611000 Paquetes de software de bases de datos, 48710000 Paquetes de software de copia de seguridad o recuperación, 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información, 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software, 51610000 Servicios de instalación de ordenadores y de equipo para procesamiento de la información
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
460855-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusF.271.37.2026
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30213300 Lauaarvutid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48620000 Operatsioonisüsteemid, 48761000 Viirusetõrje tarkvarapakett, 30214000 Tööjaamad, 48311000 Dokumentide haldamise tarkvarapakett, 30213100 Kaasaskantavad arvutid, 30216110 Arvutiskannerid, 30232100 Printerid ja plotterid, 30216130 Vöötkoodilugejad, 48820000 Serverid, 30233141 Sõltumatute ketaste liiasmassiiv (RAID), 32420000 Võrguseadmed, 48611000 Andmebaasitarkvarapakett, 48710000 Varundus- või taastustarkvarapakett, 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid, 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 51610000 Arvutite ja infotöötlusseadmete paigaldusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: F.271.37.2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 30213300 Pöytätietokone
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48620000 Käyttöjärjestelmät, 48761000 Virustorjuntaohjelmatuotteet, 30214000 Työasemat, 48311000 Asiakirjojen hallintaohjelmatuotteet, 30213100 Kannettavat tietokoneet, 30216110 Kuvanlukijat, 30232100 Kirjoittimet ja piirturit, 30216130 Viivakoodilukijat, 48820000 Palvelimet, 30233141 RAID-levykkö (Redundant Array of Independent Disk), 32420000 Verkkolaitteisto, 48611000 Tietokantaohjelmatuotteet, 48710000 Varmuuskopiointi- tai elvytysohjelmatuotteet, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät, 72263000 Ohjelmiston toteutuspalvelut, 51610000 Tietokoneiden ja tietojenkäsittelylaitteiston asentaminen
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: F.271.37.2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: F.271.37.2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30213300 Stolno računalo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48620000 Operativni sustavi, 48761000 Antivirusni programski paket, 30214000 Radne stanice, 48311000 Programski paket za upravljanje dokumentom, 30213100 Prenosiva računala, 30216110 Skaneri za računala, 30232100 Pisači i ploteri, 30216130 Čitači barkoda, 48820000 Poslužitelji, 30233141 Sustav dvostrukog pohranjivanja s neovisnim diskom (RAID), 32420000 Mrežna oprema, 48611000 Programski paket za podatkovnu bazu, 48710000 Programski paket za sigurnosno kopiranje ili regeneriranje, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi, 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 51610000 Usluge instaliranja računala i opreme za obradu podataka
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: F.271.37.2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30213300 Asztali számítógépek
További osztályozás (cpv): 48620000 Operációs rendszerek, 48761000 Antivírus-szoftvercsomag, 30214000 Munkaállomások, 48311000 Dokumentumkezelő szoftvercsomag, 30213100 Hordozható számítógépek, 30216110 Lapolvasók számítógéphez, 30232100 Nyomtató- és rajzológépek, 30216130 Vonalkód-leolvasók, 48820000 Szerverek, 30233141 Független lemezek redundáns tömbje (RAID), 32420000 Hálózati berendezések, 48611000 Adatbázis-kezelő szoftvercsomag, 48710000 Biztonsági mentést készítő vagy visszaállító szoftvercsomag, 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek, 72263000 Szoftvermegvalósítási szolgáltatások, 51610000 Számítógéppel és információfeldolgozó berendezéssel kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: F.271.37.2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30213300 Computer modello desktop
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48620000 Sistemi operativi, 48761000 Pacchetti software antivirus, 30214000 Stazioni di lavoro, 48311000 Pacchetti software per la gestione di documenti, 30213100 Computer portatili, 30216110 Scanner per uso informatico, 30232100 Stampanti e tracciatori, 30216130 Lettori di codici a barre, 48820000 Server, 30233141 Sistemi RAID (Redundant Array of Independent Disk), 32420000 Apparecchiature di rete, 48611000 Pacchetti software per base dati, 48710000 Pacchetti software di backup o recupero, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione, 72263000 Servizi di implementazione di software, 51610000 Servizi di installazione di computer e apparecchiature per il trattamento delle informazioni
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: F.271.37.2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30213300 Staliniai kompiuteriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48620000 Operacinės sistemos, 48761000 Antivirusinės programinės įrangos paketai, 30214000 Vartotojų darbo vietos, 48311000 Dokumentų valdymo programinės įrangos paketai, 30213100 Nešiojamieji kompiuteriai, 30216110 Kompiuterių skaitytuvai, 30232100 Spausdintuvai ir braižytuvai, 30216130 Brūkšninio kodo skaitymo įrenginiai, 48820000 Serveriai, 30233141 Perteklinis nepriklausomų diskų masyvas (RAID), 32420000 Tinklo įranga, 48611000 Duomenų bazių programinės įrangos paketai, 48710000 Atsarginių kopijų arba duomenų atkūrimo programinės įrangos paketai, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 72263000 Programinės įrangos diegimo paslaugos, 51610000 Kompiuterių ir informacijos apdorojimo įrangos montavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: F.271.37.2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30213300 Galddators
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48620000 Operētājsistēmas, 48761000 Pretvīrusu programmatūras pakotne, 30214000 Darbstacijas, 48311000 Dokumentu pārvaldības programmatūras pakotne, 30213100 Portatīvie datori, 30216110 Skeneri lietošanai ar datoriem, 30232100 Printeri un ploteri, 30216130 Svītrkodu lasītāji, 48820000 Serveri, 30233141 Neatkarīgu disku redundants kārtojums (RAID), 32420000 Tīkla iekārtas, 48611000 Datu bāzes programmatūras pakotne, 48710000 Dublēšanas vai atkopšanas programmatūras pakotne, 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas, 72263000 Programmatūras ieviešanas pakalpojumi, 51610000 Datoru un informācijas apstrādes iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: F.271.37.2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30213300 Kompjuter desktop
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48620000 Sistemi operattivi, 48761000 Pakkett ta' softwer kontra l-vajrusis, 30214000 Stazzjonijiet tax-xogħol, 48311000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-ġestjoni ta' dokumenti, 30213100 Kompjuters portabbli, 30216110 Scanners għall-użu mal-kompjuter, 30232100 Printers u plotters, 30216130 Qarreja tal-"barcode", 48820000 Servres, 30233141 Redundant Array of Independent Disk (RAID), 32420000 Apparat tan-network, 48611000 Pakkett ta' softwer għad-database, 48710000 Pakkett ta' softwer għas-sistemi finanzjarji, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 72263000 Servizzi ta' l-implimentazzjoni tas-software, 51610000 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ kompjuters u apparat ta’ l-ipproċessar ta’ l-informazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: F.271.37.2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30213300 Komputer biurkowy
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48620000 Systemy operacyjne, 48761000 Pakiety oprogramowania antywirusowego, 30214000 Stacje robocze, 48311000 Pakiety oprogramowania do zarządzania dokumentami, 30213100 Komputery przenośne, 30216110 Skanery komputerowe, 30232100 Drukarki i plotery, 30216130 Czytniki kodu kreskowego, 48820000 Serwery, 30233141 Nadmiarowa macierz niezależnych dysków (RAID), 32420000 Urządzenia sieciowe, 48611000 Pakiety oprogramowania dla baz danych, 48710000 Pakiety oprogramowania do kopii zapasowych i odzyskiwania, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne, 72263000 Usługi wdrażania oprogramowania, 51610000 Usługi instalowania urządzeń komputerowych i przetwarzania informacji
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: F.271.37.2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30213300 Computer de birou
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48620000 Sisteme de operare, 48761000 Pachete software antivirus, 30214000 Puncte de lucru, 48311000 Pachete software pentru gestionarea documentelor, 30213100 Computere portabile, 30216110 Scanere informatice, 30232100 Imprimante şi trasatoare, 30216130 Cititoare de coduri de bare, 48820000 Servere, 30233141 Matrice redundantă de discuri independente (RAID), 32420000 Echipament de reţea, 48611000 Pachete software pentru baze de date, 48710000 Pachete software pentru copii de siguranţă (backup) sau recuperare, 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 72263000 Servicii de aplicare de software, 51610000 Servicii de instalare de computere şi de echipament de procesare a informaţiilor
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: F.271.37.2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30213300 Stolový počítač
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48620000 Operačné systémy, 48761000 Antivírusový softvérový balík, 30214000 Pracovné stanice, 48311000 Softvérový balík na riadenie dokumentov, 30213100 Prenosné počítače, 30216110 Skenery na používanie s počítačom, 30232100 Tlačiarne a zapisovače, 30216130 Snímače čiarového kódu, 48820000 Servery, 30233141 Nadbytočné pole nezávislých diskov (RAID), 32420000 Sieťové zariadenia, 48611000 Databázový softvérový balík, 48710000 Softvérový balík na zálohovanie a obnovu, 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy, 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 51610000 Inštalácia počítačov a zariadení na spracovanie informácií
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: F.271.37.2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30213300 Namizni računalnik
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48620000 Operacijski sistemi, 48761000 Protivirusni programski paket, 30214000 Delovne postaje, 48311000 Programski paket za upravljanje dokumentov, 30213100 Prenosni računalniki, 30216110 Skenerji za računalniško uporabo, 30232100 Tiskalniki in risalniki, 30216130 Čitalniki črtnih kod, 48820000 Strežniki, 30233141 Diskovno polje (RAID), 32420000 Oprema za omrežje, 48611000 Programski paket za podatkovne baze, 48710000 Programski paket za varnostno kopiranje ali obnovitev, 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi, 72263000 Storitve izvajanja programske opreme, 51610000 Storitve inštalacije računalnikov in opreme za obdelavo podatkov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: F.271.37.2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30213300 Stationär dator
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48620000 Operativsystem, 48761000 Antivirusprogramvara, 30214000 Arbetsstationer, 48311000 Programvara för dokumenthantering, 30213100 Bärbara datorer, 30216110 Bildläsare, 30232100 Skrivare och kurvskrivare, 30216130 Streckkodsläsare, 48820000 Servrar, 30233141 Redundant anordning av oberoende skivminnen (RAID), 32420000 Nätutrustning, 48611000 Programvara för databas, 48710000 Programvara för säkerhetskopiering eller återställning, 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 72263000 Programimplementation, 51610000 Installation av datorer och databehandlingsutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001