460942-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Odklízení sněhu – Winter operations and maintenance of municipal roads, etc.
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevWinter operations and maintenance of municipal roads, etc.
PopisHemsedal municipality intends to enter into an ongoing service contract with a single supplier for the performance of winter operations and maintenance of municipal roads and public areas. The contract period is 4 years, with planned commencement on 17 September 2026. The contracting authority has a unilateral option to extend the contract on the same terms for 2 + 2 years, giving a maximum contract duration of 8 years. Winter maintenance means snow clearing, gritting, snow blowing, snow and ice planing, clearing of road junctions and car parks, etc. The supplier shall provide all equipment and materials necessary for the performance of winter maintenance in accordance with the procurement documents. The objective of the procurement is to ensure a safe and accessible municipal road network throughout the winter season. Complete information on the procurement, including qualification requirements, award criteria and contract terms, is set out in the attached procurement documents and annexes.
Interní identifikátor6676
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90620000 Odklízení sněhu
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90630000 Odklízení ledu, 50230000 Opravy a údržba silnic a dalších zařízení a související služby, 90000000 Kanalizace, odstraňování odpadu, čištění a ekologické služby, 45233141 Práce na údržbě silnic
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Interní identifikátor8782
460942-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID6676
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90620000 Snerydning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90630000 Isrydning, 50230000 Reparation, vedligeholdelse og tilhørende tjenesteydelser vedrørende veje og andet udstyr, 90000000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med spildevand, affald, rengøring og miljøbeskyttelse, 45233141 Vejvedligeholdelse
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID8782
460942-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung6676
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90630000 Glatteisbeseitigung, 50230000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Straßen und anderen Einrichtungen, 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste, 45233141 Straßeninstandhaltungsarbeiten
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung8782
460942-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό6676
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90620000 Υπηρεσίες εκχιονισμού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90630000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού από τον πάγο, 50230000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής, συντήρησης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες για οδούς και λοιπό εξοπλισμό, 90000000 Υπηρεσίες λυμάτων, απορριμμάτων, καθαρισμού και περιβαλλοντικές υπηρεσίες, 45233141 Εργασίες συντήρησης οδών
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό8782
460942-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Internal identifier6676
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90630000 Ice-clearing services, 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment, 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services, 45233141 Road-maintenance works
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier8782
460942-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus6676
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90630000 Jääkoristusteenused, 50230000 Teede ja muude seadmete remondi-, hooldus- ja seonduvad teenused, 90000000 Reovee- ja jäätmekõrvaldusteenused, puhastus- ja keskkonnateenused, 45233141 Teehooldustööd
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus8782
460942-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste6676
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90630000 Jäänpoisto, 50230000 Teiden ja niihin liittyvien laitteiden korjaus, kunnossapito ja muut palvelut, 90000000 Viemäröinti-, jätehuolto- ja puhdistuspalvelut, ympäristöön liittyvät palvelut, 45233141 Teiden kunnossapitotyöt
Sisäinen tunniste8782
460942-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka6676
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90630000 Usluge uklanjanja leda, 50230000 Usluge popravaka, održavanja i srodne usluge vezane za ceste i druge pogone, 90000000 Usluge u području otpadnih voda, otpada, čišćenja i okoliša, 45233141 Radovi na održavanju cesta
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka8782
460942-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító6676
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90630000 Jégmentesítési szolgáltatások, 50230000 Közúti és egyéb járművek javítása, karbantartása és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások, 90000000 Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások, 45233141 Közútkarbantartás
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
Belső azonosító8782
460942-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno6676
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90630000 Servizi di lotta contro il gelo, 50230000 Riparazione, manutenzione e servizi affini connessi alle strade ed altre attrezzature, 90000000 Servizi fognari, di raccolta dei rifiuti, di pulizia e ambientali, 45233141 Lavori di manutenzione stradale
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo interno8782
460942-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius6676
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90630000 Ledo valymo paslaugos, 50230000 Remonto, priežiūros ir panašios paslaugos, susijusios su keliais ir kitais įrenginiais, 90000000 Nuotekų ir atliekų šalinimo paslaugos, valymo ir aplinkosaugos paslaugos, 45233141 Kelių priežiūros darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius8782
460942-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
In-Norveġja – Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra – Winter operations and maintenance of municipal roads, etc.
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern6676
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90630000 Servizzi tat-tindif tas-silġ, 50230000 Tiswija, manutenzjoni u servizzi assoċċjati relatati mat-toroq, u apparat ieħor, 90000000 Servizzi ta' drenaġġ, skart, tindif u ambjentali, 45233141 Xogħlijiet tal-manutenzjoni tat-toroq
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern8782
460942-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern6676
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90630000 Servicii de înlăturare a gheţii, 50230000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere şi servicii conexe pentru transportul rutier şi pentru alte echipamente, 90000000 Servicii de evacuare a apelor reziduale, de eliminare a deşeurilor, de igienizare şi servicii privind mediul, 45233141 Lucrări de întreţinere a drumurilor
Identificator intern8782
460942-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor6676
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90630000 Odpratávanie ľadu, 50230000 Opravy, údržba a súvisiace služby týkajúce sa ciest a iných zariadení, 90000000 Kanalizačné služby, služby na odstraňovanie odpadu, čistenie a environmentálne služby, 45233141 Práce na údržbe ciest
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátor8782
460942-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator6676
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90630000 Storitve odstranjevanja ledu, 50230000 Storitve popravila, vzdrževanja in pripadajoče storitve, povezane s cestnim prevozom in drugo opremo, 90000000 Storitve v zvezi z odplakami, odpadki, čiščenjem in okoljem, 45233141 Vzdrževalna dela na cestah
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator8782