See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Fourniture et livraison de véhicules neufs
Popis: fourniture et livraison de véhicules neufs
Interní identifikátor: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 34100000 Motorová vozidla
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34113000 Vozidla s pohonem čtyř kol, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: fourniture et livraison de 2 véhicules Fourgon 4x4 avec benne basculante
Popis: fourniture et livraison de 2 véhicules Fourgon 4x4 avec benne basculante
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34134200 Sklápěcí nákladní automobily, 34113000 Vozidla s pohonem čtyř kol, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu
Část: LOT-0002
Název: fourniture et livraison d'un véhicule utilitaire VUL 4x4 de type Pick up
Popis: fourniture et livraison d'un véhicule utilitaire VUL 4x4 de type Pick up
Interní identifikátor: 2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34144700 Užitková vozidla, 34113000 Vozidla s pohonem čtyř kol, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu
Část: LOT-0003
Název: fourniture et livraison d'un véhicule léger 4x4
Popis: fourniture et livraison d'un véhicule léger 4x4
Interní identifikátor: 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34113000 Vozidla s pohonem čtyř kol, 34113000 Vozidla s pohonem čtyř kol, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu
Část: LOT-0004
Název: fourniture et livraison d'un Camion 19 Tonnes 4x4 pré-équipé viabilité hivernale
Popis: fourniture et livraison d'un Camion 19 Tonnes 4x4 pré-équipé viabilité hivernale
Interní identifikátor: 4
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu, 34113000 Vozidla s pohonem čtyř kol, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu
Část: LOT-0005
Název: fourniture et livraison de 2 chargeuses sur pneus articulées
Popis: fourniture et livraison de 2 chargeuses sur pneus articulées
Interní identifikátor: 5
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34144710 Kolové nakladače, 34113000 Vozidla s pohonem čtyř kol, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34100000 Motorkøretøjer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34113000 Køretøjer med firehjulstræk, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34134200 Lastbiler med tippelad, 34113000 Køretøjer med firehjulstræk, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34144700 Nyttekøretøjer, 34113000 Køretøjer med firehjulstræk, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34113000 Køretøjer med firehjulstræk, 34113000 Køretøjer med firehjulstræk, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse, 34113000 Køretøjer med firehjulstræk, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34144710 Læssemaskiner på hjul, 34113000 Køretøjer med firehjulstræk, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34100000 Αυτοκίνητα οχήματα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34113000 Αυτοκίνητα με κίνηση στους τέσσερις τροχούς, 34143000 Οχήματα χειμερινής συντήρησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34134200 Φορτηγά με ανατρεπόμενη καρότσα, 34113000 Αυτοκίνητα με κίνηση στους τέσσερις τροχούς, 34143000 Οχήματα χειμερινής συντήρησης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34144700 Οχήματα κοινής ωφελείας, 34113000 Αυτοκίνητα με κίνηση στους τέσσερις τροχούς, 34143000 Οχήματα χειμερινής συντήρησης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34113000 Αυτοκίνητα με κίνηση στους τέσσερις τροχούς, 34113000 Αυτοκίνητα με κίνηση στους τέσσερις τροχούς, 34143000 Οχήματα χειμερινής συντήρησης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34143000 Οχήματα χειμερινής συντήρησης, 34113000 Αυτοκίνητα με κίνηση στους τέσσερις τροχούς, 34143000 Οχήματα χειμερινής συντήρησης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34144710 Τροχοφόροι φορτωτές, 34113000 Αυτοκίνητα με κίνηση στους τέσσερις τροχούς, 34143000 Οχήματα χειμερινής συντήρησης
Internal identifier: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 34134200 Tipper trucks, 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 34144700 Utility vehicles, 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 34144710 Wheeled loaders, 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34100000 Vehículos de motor
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34113000 Vehículos con tracción a las cuatro ruedas, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34134200 Camiones basculantes, 34113000 Vehículos con tracción a las cuatro ruedas, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34144700 Vehículos utilitarios, 34113000 Vehículos con tracción a las cuatro ruedas, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34113000 Vehículos con tracción a las cuatro ruedas, 34113000 Vehículos con tracción a las cuatro ruedas, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal, 34113000 Vehículos con tracción a las cuatro ruedas, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34144710 Cargadoras sobre ruedas, 34113000 Vehículos con tracción a las cuatro ruedas, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34100000 Moottoriajoneuvot
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34113000 Nelivetoajoneuvot, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34134200 Kippikuorma-autot, 34113000 Nelivetoajoneuvot, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34144700 Hyötyajoneuvot, 34113000 Nelivetoajoneuvot, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34113000 Nelivetoajoneuvot, 34113000 Nelivetoajoneuvot, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot, 34113000 Nelivetoajoneuvot, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34144710 Pyöräkuormaajat, 34113000 Nelivetoajoneuvot, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26FF-MP-0455-R
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34100000 Motorna vozila
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na četiri kotača, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34134200 Kamioni kiperi, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na četiri kotača, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144700 Komunalna vozila, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na četiri kotača, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na četiri kotača, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na četiri kotača, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na četiri kotača, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144710 Utovarivači na kotačima, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na četiri kotača, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34100000 Gépjárművek
További osztályozás (cpv): 34113000 Négykerék-meghajtású járművek, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 34134200 Billenőszekrényes teherautók, 34113000 Négykerék-meghajtású járművek, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 34144700 Könnyű tehergépkocsik, 34113000 Négykerék-meghajtású járművek, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 34113000 Négykerék-meghajtású járművek, 34113000 Négykerék-meghajtású járművek, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
További osztályozás (cpv): 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek, 34113000 Négykerék-meghajtású járművek, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
További osztályozás (cpv): 34144710 Gumikerekes rakodók, 34113000 Négykerék-meghajtású járművek, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34100000 Veicoli a motore
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34113000 Automobili a quattro ruote motrici, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34134200 Autocarri a cassone ribaltabile, 34113000 Automobili a quattro ruote motrici, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34144700 Veicoli utilitari, 34113000 Automobili a quattro ruote motrici, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34113000 Automobili a quattro ruote motrici, 34113000 Automobili a quattro ruote motrici, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale, 34113000 Automobili a quattro ruote motrici, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34144710 Pale caricatrici gommate, 34113000 Automobili a quattro ruote motrici, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34100000 Motorinės transporto priemonės
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34113000 Transporto priemonės su 4 ratų pavara, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34134200 Savivarčiai sunkvežimiai, 34113000 Transporto priemonės su 4 ratų pavara, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34144700 Universalios transporto priemonės, 34113000 Transporto priemonės su 4 ratų pavara, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34113000 Transporto priemonės su 4 ratų pavara, 34113000 Transporto priemonės su 4 ratų pavara, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje, 34113000 Transporto priemonės su 4 ratų pavara, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34144710 Autokrautuvai, 34113000 Transporto priemonės su 4 ratų pavara, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje
Iekšējais identifikators: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34100000 Mehāniskie transportlīdzekļi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34113000 Transportlīdzekļi ar četru riteņu piedziņu, 34143000 Transportlīdzekļi ceļu uzturēšanai ziemas apstākļos
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34134200 Pašizkrāvēji, 34113000 Transportlīdzekļi ar četru riteņu piedziņu, 34143000 Transportlīdzekļi ceļu uzturēšanai ziemas apstākļos
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34144700 Specializētas izmantošanas transportlīdzekļi, 34113000 Transportlīdzekļi ar četru riteņu piedziņu, 34143000 Transportlīdzekļi ceļu uzturēšanai ziemas apstākļos
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34113000 Transportlīdzekļi ar četru riteņu piedziņu, 34113000 Transportlīdzekļi ar četru riteņu piedziņu, 34143000 Transportlīdzekļi ceļu uzturēšanai ziemas apstākļos
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34143000 Transportlīdzekļi ceļu uzturēšanai ziemas apstākļos, 34113000 Transportlīdzekļi ar četru riteņu piedziņu, 34143000 Transportlīdzekļi ceļu uzturēšanai ziemas apstākļos
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34144710 Krāvēji uz riteņiem, 34113000 Transportlīdzekļi ar četru riteņu piedziņu, 34143000 Transportlīdzekļi ceļu uzturēšanai ziemas apstākļos
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34100000 Vetturi bil-magna
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34113000 Vetturi bis-sewqan fuq l-erba' roti, 34143000 Vetturi għal manutenzjoni matul il-xitwa
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34134200 Trakkijiet tip "tipper", 34113000 Vetturi bis-sewqan fuq l-erba' roti, 34143000 Vetturi għal manutenzjoni matul il-xitwa
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34144700 Vetturi ta' utilità, 34113000 Vetturi bis-sewqan fuq l-erba' roti, 34143000 Vetturi għal manutenzjoni matul il-xitwa
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34113000 Vetturi bis-sewqan fuq l-erba' roti, 34113000 Vetturi bis-sewqan fuq l-erba' roti, 34143000 Vetturi għal manutenzjoni matul il-xitwa
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34143000 Vetturi għal manutenzjoni matul il-xitwa, 34113000 Vetturi bis-sewqan fuq l-erba' roti, 34143000 Vetturi għal manutenzjoni matul il-xitwa
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34144710 Vetturi għat-tagħbija, 34113000 Vetturi bis-sewqan fuq l-erba' roti, 34143000 Vetturi għal manutenzjoni matul il-xitwa
Interne identificatiecode: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34100000 Motorvoertuigen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34113000 Voertuigen met vierwielaandrijving, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34134200 Kipauto's, 34113000 Voertuigen met vierwielaandrijving, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34144700 Bedrijfswagens, 34113000 Voertuigen met vierwielaandrijving, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34113000 Voertuigen met vierwielaandrijving, 34113000 Voertuigen met vierwielaandrijving, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter, 34113000 Voertuigen met vierwielaandrijving, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34144710 Wielladers, 34113000 Voertuigen met vierwielaandrijving, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34100000 Pojazdy silnikowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34113000 Pojazdy z napędem na 4 koła, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34134200 Wywrotnice, 34113000 Pojazdy z napędem na 4 koła, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34144700 Pojazdy użyteczności publicznej, 34113000 Pojazdy z napędem na 4 koła, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34113000 Pojazdy z napędem na 4 koła, 34113000 Pojazdy z napędem na 4 koła, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy, 34113000 Pojazdy z napędem na 4 koła, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34144710 Ładowarki jezdne, 34113000 Pojazdy z napędem na 4 koła, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34100000 Veículos a motor
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34113000 Veículos automóveis com tracção às quatro rodas, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34134200 Camiões basculantes, 34113000 Veículos automóveis com tracção às quatro rodas, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34144700 Veículos utilitários, 34113000 Veículos automóveis com tracção às quatro rodas, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34113000 Veículos automóveis com tracção às quatro rodas, 34113000 Veículos automóveis com tracção às quatro rodas, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno, 34113000 Veículos automóveis com tracção às quatro rodas, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34144710 Carregadores sobre rodas, 34113000 Veículos automóveis com tracção às quatro rodas, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34100000 Autovehicule
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34113000 Vehicule cu 4 roţi motoare, 34143000 Vehicule pentru întreţinere pe timp de iarnă
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34134200 Camioane basculante, 34113000 Vehicule cu 4 roţi motoare, 34143000 Vehicule pentru întreţinere pe timp de iarnă
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34144700 Vehicule utilitare, 34113000 Vehicule cu 4 roţi motoare, 34143000 Vehicule pentru întreţinere pe timp de iarnă
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34113000 Vehicule cu 4 roţi motoare, 34113000 Vehicule cu 4 roţi motoare, 34143000 Vehicule pentru întreţinere pe timp de iarnă
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34143000 Vehicule pentru întreţinere pe timp de iarnă, 34113000 Vehicule cu 4 roţi motoare, 34143000 Vehicule pentru întreţinere pe timp de iarnă
Identificator intern: 5
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34144710 Încărcătoare cu roţi, 34113000 Vehicule cu 4 roţi motoare, 34143000 Vehicule pentru întreţinere pe timp de iarnă
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34100000 Motorové vozidlá
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34113000 Vozidlá s náhonom štyroch kolies, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34134200 Nákladné vozidlá s vyklápaním, 34113000 Vozidlá s náhonom štyroch kolies, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34144700 Úžitkové vozidlá, 34113000 Vozidlá s náhonom štyroch kolies, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34113000 Vozidlá s náhonom štyroch kolies, 34113000 Vozidlá s náhonom štyroch kolies, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest, 34113000 Vozidlá s náhonom štyroch kolies, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34144710 Nakladače na kolesách, 34113000 Vozidlá s náhonom štyroch kolies, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34100000 Motorna vozila
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na štiri kolesa, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34134200 Tovornjaki-prekucniki, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na štiri kolesa, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144700 Gospodarska vozila, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na štiri kolesa, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na štiri kolesa, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na štiri kolesa, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na štiri kolesa, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144710 Nakladalniki na kolesih, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na štiri kolesa, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26FF-MP-0455-R
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34100000 Motorfordon
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34113000 Fyrhjulsdrivna fordon, 34143000 Fordon för vinterväghållning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34134200 Tipptruckar, 34113000 Fyrhjulsdrivna fordon, 34143000 Fordon för vinterväghållning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34144700 Nyttofordon, 34113000 Fyrhjulsdrivna fordon, 34143000 Fordon för vinterväghållning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34113000 Fyrhjulsdrivna fordon, 34113000 Fyrhjulsdrivna fordon, 34143000 Fordon för vinterväghållning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34143000 Fordon för vinterväghållning, 34113000 Fyrhjulsdrivna fordon, 34143000 Fordon för vinterväghållning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34144710 Hjullastare, 34113000 Fyrhjulsdrivna fordon, 34143000 Fordon för vinterväghållning