2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: RFT for the supply of Adobe Products
Popis: This Call for Tenders is for the supply of Adobe Software Products
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48300000 Balík programů pro tvorbu dokumentů, kreslení, tvorbu obrázků, plánování a produktivitu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48300000 Programpakke til oprettelse af dokumenter, tegning, billedbehandling, tidsplanlægning og produktivitetsovervågning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48300000 Softwarepaket für Dokumentenerstellung, Zeichnen, Bildverarbeitung, Terminplanung und Produktivität
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48300000 Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48300000 Asiakirjojen luonti-, piirustus-, kuvantamis-, aikataulutus- ja tuottavuusohjelmatuotteet
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48300000 Pacchetti software per creazione di documenti, disegno, trattamento delle immagini, pianificazione e produttività
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48300000 Dokumentų kūrimo, braižymo, vaizdo kūrimo, grafikų sudarymo ir našumo programinės įrangos paketai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48300000 Dokumentu izveides, zīmēšanas, attēlveidošanas, plānošanas un darba grupu uzturēšanas programmatūras pakotne
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48300000 Software voor het maken van documenten, tekeningen, afbeeldingen, dienstregelingen en productiviteit
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48300000 Pakiety oprogramowania do tworzenia dokumentów, rysowania, odwzorowywania, tworzenia harmonogramów i produkowania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 48300000 Pacote de software para criação de documentos, desenho, imagens, gestão de tarefas e produtividade
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
461054-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Irlanda – Pachete software pentru creare de documente, pentru desen, imagistică, planificare şi productivitate – RFT for the supply of Adobe Products
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 48300000 Pachete software pentru creare de documente, pentru desen, imagistică, planificare şi productivitate
LotLOT-0001
Identificator intern0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48300000 Softvérový balík na vytváranie dokumentov, kreslenie, vytváranie obrázkov, harmonogramov a zlepšovanie produktivity
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
461054-2026 - Javni razpis
Irska – Programski paket za ustvarjanje dokumentov, risanje, zajem slik, časovno načrtovanje in storilnost – RFT for the supply of Adobe Products
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48300000 Programski paket za ustvarjanje dokumentov, risanje, zajem slik, časovno načrtovanje in storilnost
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48300000 Programvara för dokumentredigering, ritning, bildhantering, schemaläggning och produktivitet
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0