2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Popis: Small scale repurposing works consisting of the refurbishment of existing classroom to SEN accommodation, including a new external softplay area and shelter, and relocation of existing bike shelters.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
461090-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Irland – Bygge- og anlægsarbejder – Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelBalrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålBygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
461090-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Construction work – Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
TitleBalrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
461090-2026 - Nadmetanje
Irska – Građevinski radovi – Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Radovi
2. Postupak
Postupak
NaslovBalrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRadovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Tytuł: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Naslov: Balrothery EWS-SEN Accomodation
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0