461097-2026 - Zadávání
Malta – Školní nábytek – CT2251/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SCHOOL FURNITURE USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MATERIALS FOR ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE, QORMI SAN GORG PRIMARY SCHOOL
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevCT2251/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SCHOOL FURNITURE USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MATERIALS FOR ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE, QORMI SAN GORG PRIMARY SCHOOL
PopisCT2251/2026 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SCHOOL FURNITURE USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MATERIALS FOR ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE, QORMI SAN GORG PRIMARY SCHOOL
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39160000 Školní nábytek
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39121000 Psací stoly a stoly, 39121100 Psací stoly, 39112000 Židle, 39113000 Různá sedadla a židle
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39160000 Skolemøbler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 39121000 Skriveborde og borde, 39121100 Skriveborde, 39112000 Stole, 39113000 Diverse sæder og stole
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39160000 Σχολικά έπιπλα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39121000 Γραφεία και τραπέζια, 39121100 Γραφεία, 39112000 Καρέκλες, 39113000 Ποικίλα καθίσματα και καρέκλες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39160000 Mobiliario escolar
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39121000 Escritorios y mesas, 39121100 Escritorios, 39112000 Sillas, 39113000 Asientos y sillas diversos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39160000 Koolimööbel
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39121000 Kirjutuslauad ja lauad, 39121100 Kirjutuslauad, 39112000 Toolid, 39113000 Mitmesugused istmed ja toolid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39160000 Koulukalusteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39121000 Kirjoituspöydät ja pöydät, 39121100 Kirjoituspöydät, 39112000 Tuolit, 39113000 Erilaiset istuimet ja tuolit
461097-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39160000 Mobilier scolaire
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39121000 Bureaux et tables, 39121100 Bureaux, 39112000 Chaises, 39113000 Sièges et chaises divers
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 39121000 Desks and tables, 39121100 Desks, 39112000 Chairs, 39113000 Miscellaneous seats and chairs
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39160000 Školski namještaj
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39121000 Pisaći stolovi i radne površine, 39121100 Pisaći stolovi, 39112000 Stolci, 39113000 Razne sjedalice i stolci
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
461097-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39160000 Mokykliniai baldai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 39121000 Rašomieji stalai ir stalai, 39121100 Rašomieji stalai, 39112000 Kėdės, 39113000 Įvairūs sėdimieji baldai ir kėdės
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39160000 Mēbeles skolām
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 39121000 Rakstāmgaldi un galdi, 39121100 Rakstāmgaldi, 39112000 Krēsli, 39113000 Dažādi sēdekļi un krēsli
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39160000 Mobiliário escolar
Classificação adicional (cpv): 39121000 Secretárias e mesas, 39121100 Secretárias, 39112000 Cadeiras, 39113000 Assentos e cadeiras diversos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39160000 Mobilier şcolar
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 39121000 Birouri şi mese, 39121100 Birouri, 39112000 Scaune, 39113000 Diverse scaune
Lot: LOT-0001
461097-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39160000 Školský nábytok
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 39121000 Písacie stoly a stoly, 39121100 Písacie stoly, 39112000 Stoličky, 39113000 Rôzne sedadlá a stoličky
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39160000 Pohištvo za šole
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39121000 Pisalne mize in mize, 39121100 Pisalne mize, 39112000 Stoli, 39113000 Razni sedeži in stoli
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001