2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Maintenance préventive et curative des Réseaux EU-EP-EV, Equipements de relevage, Surpresseurs et Séparateurs Hydrocarbures
Popis: Maintenance préventive et curative des Réseaux EU-EP-EV, Equipements de relevage, Surpresseurs et Séparateurs Hydrocarbures
Interní identifikátor: 2026DPSTP018
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50324200 Preventivní údržba
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45232410 Stavební práce na výstavbě kanalizačních sítí, 50511000 Opravy a údržba čerpadel
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: S-PF-1845942
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026DPSTP018
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50324200 Forebyggende vedligeholdelse
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45232410 Kloakeringsarbejder, 50511000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af pumper
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1845942
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026DPSTP018
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50324200 Vorbeugende Wartung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45232410 Kanalisationsarbeiten, 50511000 Reparatur und Wartung von Pumpen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1845942
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026DPSTP018
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50324200 Υπηρεσίες προληπτικής συντήρησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45232410 Έργα σε υπονόμους, 50511000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης αντλιών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1845942
Internal identifier: 2026DPSTP018
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50324200 Preventive maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 45232410 Sewerage work, 50511000 Repair and maintenance services of pumps
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1845942
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026DPSTP018
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50324200 Servicios de mantenimiento preventivo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45232410 Obras de saneamiento, 50511000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de bombas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1845942
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026DPSTP018
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennetushooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45232410 Kanalisatsioonitööd, 50511000 Pumpade remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-1845942
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026DPSTP018
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennaltaehkäisevä huolto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45232410 Viemäröintityö, 50511000 Pumppujen korjaus ja huolto
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1845942
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026DPSTP018
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-PF-1845942
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026DPSTP018
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Usluge preventivnog održavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45232410 Radovi na kanalizacijskoj mreži, 50511000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja crpki
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: S-PF-1845942
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026DPSTP018
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50324200 Megelőző karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 45232410 Csatornahálózat építése, 50511000 Szivattyújavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-1845942
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026DPSTP018
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50324200 Profilaktinės priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizacijos darbai, 50511000 Siurblių remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1845942
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026DPSTP018
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50324200 Profilaktiskie uzturēšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizācijas darbi, 50511000 Sūkņu remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1845942
461119-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecode2026DPSTP018
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50324200 Diensten voor preventief onderhoud
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45232410 Waterzuiveringswerkzaamheden, 50511000 Reparatie en onderhoud van pompen
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
Interne identificatiecodeS-PF-1845942
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026DPSTP018
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50324200 Zapobiegawcze usługi konserwacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45232410 Roboty w zakresie kanalizacji ściekowej, 50511000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji pomp
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: S-PF-1845942
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50324200 Serviços de manutenção preventiva
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45232410 Obras de construção de sistemas colectores, 50511000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de bombas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026DPSTP018
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50324200 Servicii de întreţinere preventivă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45232410 Lucrări de asanare, 50511000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a pompelor
Identificator intern: S-PF-1845942
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026DPSTP018
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50324200 Preventívna údržba
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizačné práce, 50511000 Opravy a údržba čerpadiel
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1845942
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026DPSTP018
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50324200 Storitve preventivnega vzdrževanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45232410 Kanalizacijski objekti, 50511000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja črpalk
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-1845942
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026DPSTP018
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50324200 Förebyggande underhåll
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45232410 Underhållsarbeten för avlopp, 50511000 Reparation och underhåll av pumpar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: S-PF-1845942