See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Location de matériels et fourniture de sable pour le déneigement des voiries communales
Popis: Location de matériels et fourniture de sable pour le déneigement des voiries communales
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 60181000 Pronájem nákladních automobilů s řidičem
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90620000 Odklízení sněhu, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu, 43313000 Sněhové pluhy a frézy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Location de chargeurs sur pneus sans chauffeur de type A, B, C et D
Popis: Location de chargeurs sur pneus sans chauffeur de type A, B, C et D
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 60181000 Pronájem nákladních automobilů s řidičem, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu, 43313000 Sněhové pluhy a frézy
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Location de camions-bennes avec ou sans chauffeur et de chargeurs avec chauffeurs
Popis: Location de camions-bennes avec ou sans chauffeur et de chargeurs avec chauffeurs
Interní identifikátor: 2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34134200 Sklápěcí nákladní automobily, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu, 43313000 Sněhové pluhy a frézy
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Location de micro-chargeurs sur pneus sans chauffeur de type E
Popis: Location de micro-chargeurs sur pneus sans chauffeur de type E
Interní identifikátor: 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34144710 Kolové nakladače, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu, 43313000 Sněhové pluhy a frézy
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Location d'une niveleuse avec chauffeur
Popis: Location d'une niveleuse avec chauffeur
Interní identifikátor: 4
Další klasifikace (cpv): 43221000 Grejdry, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu, 43313000 Sněhové pluhy a frézy
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Location d'un matériel spécifique type turbo-fraises sans chauffeur
Popis: Location d'un matériel spécifique type turbo-fraises sans chauffeur
Interní identifikátor: 5
Další klasifikace (cpv): 43313100 Sněhové pluhy, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu, 43313000 Sněhové pluhy a frézy
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Location de matériels polyvalents sans chauffeur
Popis: Location de matériels polyvalents sans chauffeur
Interní identifikátor: 6
Část: LOT-0007
Název: Fourniture de sable pour le sablage des routes
Popis: Fourniture de sable pour le sablage des routes
Interní identifikátor: 7
Další klasifikace (cpv): 14210000 Kamenivo, písky a štěrkopísky, drcené kamenivo a jiná plniva do betonu, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu, 43313000 Sněhové pluhy a frézy
Část: LOT-0008
Název: Location de camions viabilité hivernale sans chauffeur
Popis: Location de camions viabilité hivernale sans chauffeur
Interní identifikátor: 8
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34133000 Článková nákladní vozidla, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu, 34143000 Vozidla pro zimní údržbu, 43313000 Sněhové pluhy a frézy
Část: LOT-0009
Název: Mise à disposition de main d'oeuvre qualifiée pour des interventions de salage et d'évacuation
Popis: Mise à disposition de main d'oeuvre qualifiée pour des interventions de salage et d'évacuation
Interní identifikátor: 9
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 60181000 Udlejning af lastbiler med chauffør
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90620000 Snerydning, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse, 43313000 Sneplove og sneslynger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 60181000 Udlejning af lastbiler med chauffør, 90620000 Snerydning, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse, 43313000 Sneplove og sneslynger
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34134200 Lastbiler med tippelad, 90620000 Snerydning, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse, 43313000 Sneplove og sneslynger
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34144710 Læssemaskiner på hjul, 90620000 Snerydning, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse, 43313000 Sneplove og sneslynger
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 43221000 Vejhøvle, 90620000 Snerydning, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse, 43313000 Sneplove og sneslynger
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 43313100 Sneplove, 90620000 Snerydning, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse, 43313000 Sneplove og sneslynger
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: 7
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 14210000 Grus, sand, knuste sten og skærver/tilslagsmaterialer, 90620000 Snerydning, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse, 43313000 Sneplove og sneslynger
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: 8
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34133000 Leddelte lastbiler, 90620000 Snerydning, 34143000 Motorkøretøjer til vintervedligeholdelse, 43313000 Sneplove og sneslynger
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: 9
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60181000 Vermietung von Lastwagen mit Fahrer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung, 34143000 Fahrzeuge für den Winterdienst, 43313000 Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60181000 Vermietung von Lastwagen mit Fahrer, 90620000 Schneeräumung, 34143000 Fahrzeuge für den Winterdienst, 43313000 Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34134200 Kipplastwagen, 90620000 Schneeräumung, 34143000 Fahrzeuge für den Winterdienst, 43313000 Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34144710 Lademaschinen auf Reifen, 90620000 Schneeräumung, 34143000 Fahrzeuge für den Winterdienst, 43313000 Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 43221000 Straßenplanierer, 90620000 Schneeräumung, 34143000 Fahrzeuge für den Winterdienst, 43313000 Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 43313100 Schneepflüge, 90620000 Schneeräumung, 34143000 Fahrzeuge für den Winterdienst, 43313000 Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 7
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 14210000 Kies, Sand, Schotter und Aggregate, 90620000 Schneeräumung, 34143000 Fahrzeuge für den Winterdienst, 43313000 Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 8
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34133000 Gelenklastwagen, 90620000 Schneeräumung, 34143000 Fahrzeuge für den Winterdienst, 43313000 Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 9
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60181000 Alquiler de camiones con conductor
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal, 43313000 Máquinas y turbinas quitanieves
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 60181000 Alquiler de camiones con conductor, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal, 43313000 Máquinas y turbinas quitanieves
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34134200 Camiones basculantes, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal, 43313000 Máquinas y turbinas quitanieves
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34144710 Cargadoras sobre ruedas, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal, 43313000 Máquinas y turbinas quitanieves
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 43221000 Motoniveladoras, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal, 43313000 Máquinas y turbinas quitanieves
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 43313100 Máquinas quitanieves, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal, 43313000 Máquinas y turbinas quitanieves
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 6
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 7
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 14210000 Grava, arena, piedras machacadas y agregados, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal, 43313000 Máquinas y turbinas quitanieves
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 8
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34133000 Camiones articulados, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve, 34143000 Vehículos de vialidad invernal, 43313000 Máquinas y turbinas quitanieves
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 9
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60181000 Juhiga veoautode rent
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused, 34143000 Talihooldesõidukid, 43313000 Lumesahad ja lumepuhurid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 60181000 Juhiga veoautode rent, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused, 34143000 Talihooldesõidukid, 43313000 Lumesahad ja lumepuhurid
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34134200 Kallurautod, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused, 34143000 Talihooldesõidukid, 43313000 Lumesahad ja lumepuhurid
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34144710 Ratastega laadurid, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused, 34143000 Talihooldesõidukid, 43313000 Lumesahad ja lumepuhurid
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 43221000 Teehöövlid, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused, 34143000 Talihooldesõidukid, 43313000 Lumesahad ja lumepuhurid
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 43313100 Lumesahad, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused, 34143000 Talihooldesõidukid, 43313000 Lumesahad ja lumepuhurid
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 7
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 14210000 Kruus, liiv, purustatud kivi ja killustik, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused, 34143000 Talihooldesõidukid, 43313000 Lumesahad ja lumepuhurid
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 8
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34133000 Poolhaagisveokid, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused, 34143000 Talihooldesõidukid, 43313000 Lumesahad ja lumepuhurid
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 9
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60181000 Kuorma-autojen vuokraus kuljettajan kanssa
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot, 43313000 Lumiaurat ja lumilingot
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 60181000 Kuorma-autojen vuokraus kuljettajan kanssa, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot, 43313000 Lumiaurat ja lumilingot
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34134200 Kippikuorma-autot, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot, 43313000 Lumiaurat ja lumilingot
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34144710 Pyöräkuormaajat, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot, 43313000 Lumiaurat ja lumilingot
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 43221000 Tiehöylät, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot, 43313000 Lumiaurat ja lumilingot
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 43313100 Lumiaurat, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot, 43313000 Lumiaurat ja lumilingot
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
Sisäinen tunniste: 7
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 14210000 Sora, hiekka, sepeli ja muut kiviainekset, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot, 43313000 Lumiaurat ja lumilingot
Sisäinen tunniste: 8
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34133000 Ajoneuvoyhdistelmät, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut, 34143000 Talvikunnossapitoajoneuvot, 43313000 Lumiaurat ja lumilingot
Sisäinen tunniste: 9
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 60181000 Hire of trucks with driver
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 43313000 Snowploughs and snowblowers
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 60181000 Hire of trucks with driver, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 43313000 Snowploughs and snowblowers
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 34134200 Tipper trucks, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 43313000 Snowploughs and snowblowers
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 34144710 Wheeled loaders, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 43313000 Snowploughs and snowblowers
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 43221000 Road graders, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 43313000 Snowploughs and snowblowers
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 43313100 Snowploughs, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 43313000 Snowploughs and snowblowers
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 7
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 14210000 Gravel, sand, crushed stone and aggregates, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 43313000 Snowploughs and snowblowers
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 8
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 34133000 Articulated trucks, 90620000 Snow-clearing services, 34143000 Winter-maintenance vehicles, 43313000 Snowploughs and snowblowers
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 9
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60181000 Najam kamiona s vozačem
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu, 43313000 Ralice za snijeg i čistilice za snijeg
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60181000 Najam kamiona s vozačem, 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu, 43313000 Ralice za snijeg i čistilice za snijeg
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34134200 Kamioni kiperi, 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu, 43313000 Ralice za snijeg i čistilice za snijeg
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144710 Utovarivači na kotačima, 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu, 43313000 Ralice za snijeg i čistilice za snijeg
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 43221000 Cestovni grejderi, 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu, 43313000 Ralice za snijeg i čistilice za snijeg
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 43313100 Ralice za snijeg, 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu, 43313000 Ralice za snijeg i čistilice za snijeg
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 14210000 Šljunak, pijesak, drobljeni kamen i agregati, 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu, 43313000 Ralice za snijeg i čistilice za snijeg
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34133000 Zglobna teretna vozila, 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsku službu, 43313000 Ralice za snijeg i čistilice za snijeg
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 9
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 60181000 Teherautó kölcsönzése vezetővel
További osztályozás (cpv): 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek, 43313000 Hóekék és hókotrók
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 60181000 Teherautó kölcsönzése vezetővel, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek, 43313000 Hóekék és hókotrók
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 34134200 Billenőszekrényes teherautók, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek, 43313000 Hóekék és hókotrók
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 34144710 Gumikerekes rakodók, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek, 43313000 Hóekék és hókotrók
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
További osztályozás (cpv): 43221000 Útegyengetők, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek, 43313000 Hóekék és hókotrók
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
További osztályozás (cpv): 43313100 Hóeke, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek, 43313000 Hóekék és hókotrók
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: 6
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: 7
További osztályozás (cpv): 14210000 Kavics, homok, zúzott kő és aggregátum, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek, 43313000 Hóekék és hókotrók
Rész: LOT-0008
Belső azonosító: 8
További osztályozás (cpv): 34133000 Pótkocsis teherautók, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások, 34143000 Téli karbantartó járművek, 43313000 Hóekék és hókotrók
Rész: LOT-0009
Belső azonosító: 9
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 60181000 Noleggio di camion con autista
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale, 43313000 Spazzaneve e sgombraneve a turbina
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 60181000 Noleggio di camion con autista, 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale, 43313000 Spazzaneve e sgombraneve a turbina
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34134200 Autocarri a cassone ribaltabile, 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale, 43313000 Spazzaneve e sgombraneve a turbina
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34144710 Pale caricatrici gommate, 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale, 43313000 Spazzaneve e sgombraneve a turbina
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 43221000 Livellatrici stradali, 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale, 43313000 Spazzaneve e sgombraneve a turbina
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 43313100 Spazzaneve, 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale, 43313000 Spazzaneve e sgombraneve a turbina
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 6
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: 7
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 14210000 Ghiaia, sabbia, pietrisco ed aggregati, 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale, 43313000 Spazzaneve e sgombraneve a turbina
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: 8
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34133000 Autoarticolati, 90620000 Servizi di sgombero neve, 34143000 Veicoli per la manutenzione invernale, 43313000 Spazzaneve e sgombraneve a turbina
Lotto: LOT-0009
Identificativo interno: 9
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 60181000 Sunkvežimių nuoma su vairuotoju
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje, 43313000 Plūginiai ir rotoriniai sniego valytuvai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 60181000 Sunkvežimių nuoma su vairuotoju, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje, 43313000 Plūginiai ir rotoriniai sniego valytuvai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34134200 Savivarčiai sunkvežimiai, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje, 43313000 Plūginiai ir rotoriniai sniego valytuvai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34144710 Autokrautuvai, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje, 43313000 Plūginiai ir rotoriniai sniego valytuvai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 43221000 Kelio greideriai, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje, 43313000 Plūginiai ir rotoriniai sniego valytuvai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 43313100 Plūginiai sniego valytuvai, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje, 43313000 Plūginiai ir rotoriniai sniego valytuvai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 7
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 14210000 Žvyras, smėlis, skaldyti akmenys ir užpildai, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje, 43313000 Plūginiai ir rotoriniai sniego valytuvai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: 8
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34133000 Autotraukiniai, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos, 34143000 Transporto priemonės, naudojamos žemoje temperatūroje, 43313000 Plūginiai ir rotoriniai sniego valytuvai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: 9
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60181000 Verhuur van vrachtwagens met chauffeur
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter, 43313000 Sneeuwploegen en sneeuwblazers
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 60181000 Verhuur van vrachtwagens met chauffeur, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter, 43313000 Sneeuwploegen en sneeuwblazers
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34134200 Kipauto's, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter, 43313000 Sneeuwploegen en sneeuwblazers
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34144710 Wielladers, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter, 43313000 Sneeuwploegen en sneeuwblazers
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 43221000 Wegschaven, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter, 43313000 Sneeuwploegen en sneeuwblazers
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 43313100 Sneeuwploegen, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter, 43313000 Sneeuwploegen en sneeuwblazers
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 7
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 14210000 Grind, zand, steenslag en aggregaten, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter, 43313000 Sneeuwploegen en sneeuwblazers
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 8
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34133000 Gelede vrachtwagens, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten, 34143000 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud tijdens de winter, 43313000 Sneeuwploegen en sneeuwblazers
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 9
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60181000 Wynajem samochodów ciężarowych wraz z kierowcą
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy, 43313000 Pługi odśnieżające lemieszowe i wirnikowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 60181000 Wynajem samochodów ciężarowych wraz z kierowcą, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy, 43313000 Pługi odśnieżające lemieszowe i wirnikowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34134200 Wywrotnice, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy, 43313000 Pługi odśnieżające lemieszowe i wirnikowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34144710 Ładowarki jezdne, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy, 43313000 Pługi odśnieżające lemieszowe i wirnikowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 43221000 Równiarki drogowe, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy, 43313000 Pługi odśnieżające lemieszowe i wirnikowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 43313100 Pługi odśnieżające lemieszowe, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy, 43313000 Pługi odśnieżające lemieszowe i wirnikowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 14210000 Żwir, piasek, kamień kruszony i kruszywa, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy, 43313000 Pługi odśnieżające lemieszowe i wirnikowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34133000 Pojazdy ciężarowe z przyczepą, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania, 34143000 Pojazdy do utrzymania dróg w okresie zimy, 43313000 Pługi odśnieżające lemieszowe i wirnikowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 9
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 60181000 Aluguer de camiões com condutor
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno, 43313000 Limpa-neves de lâmina e de turbina
Classificação adicional (cpv): 60181000 Aluguer de camiões com condutor, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno, 43313000 Limpa-neves de lâmina e de turbina
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34134200 Camiões basculantes, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno, 43313000 Limpa-neves de lâmina e de turbina
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34144710 Carregadores sobre rodas, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno, 43313000 Limpa-neves de lâmina e de turbina
Classificação adicional (cpv): 43221000 Niveladoras automotrizes, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno, 43313000 Limpa-neves de lâmina e de turbina
Classificação adicional (cpv): 43313100 Limpa-neves de lâmina, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno, 43313000 Limpa-neves de lâmina e de turbina
Classificação adicional (cpv): 14210000 Saibro, areia, brita e agregados, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno, 43313000 Limpa-neves de lâmina e de turbina
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34133000 Camiões articulados, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve, 34143000 Veículos de manutenção durante o Inverno, 43313000 Limpa-neves de lâmina e de turbina
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 60181000 Prenájom nákladných vozidiel s vodičom
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest, 43313000 Snehové pluhy a snehové frézy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 60181000 Prenájom nákladných vozidiel s vodičom, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest, 43313000 Snehové pluhy a snehové frézy
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34134200 Nákladné vozidlá s vyklápaním, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest, 43313000 Snehové pluhy a snehové frézy
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34144710 Nakladače na kolesách, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest, 43313000 Snehové pluhy a snehové frézy
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 43221000 Cestné zrovnávače (grejdery), 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest, 43313000 Snehové pluhy a snehové frézy
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 43313100 Snehové pluhy, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest, 43313000 Snehové pluhy a snehové frézy
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: 6
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: 7
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 14210000 Štrk, piesok, drvený kameň a štrkopiesky (do betónu), 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest, 43313000 Snehové pluhy a snehové frézy
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: 8
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34133000 Kĺbové nákladné vozidlá, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu, 34143000 Vozidlá na zimnú údržbu ciest, 43313000 Snehové pluhy a snehové frézy
Časť: LOT-0009
Interný identifikátor: 9
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60181000 Dajanje tovornjakov z voznikom v najem
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo, 43313000 Snežni plugi in snežni odmetalniki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60181000 Dajanje tovornjakov z voznikom v najem, 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo, 43313000 Snežni plugi in snežni odmetalniki
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34134200 Tovornjaki-prekucniki, 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo, 43313000 Snežni plugi in snežni odmetalniki
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144710 Nakladalniki na kolesih, 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo, 43313000 Snežni plugi in snežni odmetalniki
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 43221000 Cestni grejderji, 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo, 43313000 Snežni plugi in snežni odmetalniki
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 43313100 Snežni plugi, 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo, 43313000 Snežni plugi in snežni odmetalniki
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 7
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 14210000 Gramoz, pesek, drobljen kamen in agregati, 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo, 43313000 Snežni plugi in snežni odmetalniki
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 8
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34133000 Zglobni tovornjaki, 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega, 34143000 Vozila za zimsko službo, 43313000 Snežni plugi in snežni odmetalniki
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 9