2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Fourniture, installation, mise en service et maintenance d'un système de propulsion marine hybride diesel-électrique pour l'atelier mécanique du Lycée Maritime et Aquacole de La Rochelle
Popis: Le présent marché a pour objet l'étude, la dépose, la fourniture, l'installation, la mise en service et la maintenance d'un système de propulsion marine hybride diesel-électrique tournant destiné à l'atelier mécanique pédagogique du Lycée Maritime et Aquacole de La Rochelle
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31100000 Elektromotory, generátory a transformátory
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50530000 Opravy a údržba strojů a zařízení, 51100000 Instalace a montáž elektrických a mechanických zařízení, 51140000 Instalace a montáž motorů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: F-PF-1844200
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31100000 Elektrische Motoren, Generatoren und Transformatoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50530000 Reparatur und Wartung von Maschinen, 51100000 Installation von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen, 51140000 Installation von Motoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1844200
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31100000 Ηλεκτροκινητήρες, ηλεκτρογεννήτριες και ηλεκτρικοί μετασχηματιστές
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50530000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης μηχανημάτων, 51100000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης ηλεκτρομηχανολογικού εξοπλισμού, 51140000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης κινητήρων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: F-PF-1844200
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers
Additional classification (cpv): 50530000 Repair and maintenance services of machinery, 51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment, 51140000 Installation services of engines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1844200
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31100000 Motores, generadores y transformadores eléctricos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50530000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de maquinaria, 51100000 Servicios de instalación de equipos eléctrico y mecánico, 51140000 Servicios de instalación de motores
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: F-PF-1844200
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31100000 Elektrimootorid, generaatorid ja transformaatorid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50530000 Masinate remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 51100000 Elektri- ja mehaaniliste seadmete paigaldusteenused, 51140000 Mootorite paigaldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: F-PF-1844200
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31100000 Sähkömoottorit, -generaattorit ja -muuntajat
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50530000 Koneiden korjaus ja huolto, 51100000 Sähkölaitteiden ja mekaanisten laitteiden asentaminen, 51140000 Moottoreiden asentaminen
Sisäinen tunniste: F-PF-1844200
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: F-PF-1844200
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 31100000 Električni motori, generatori i transformatori
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50530000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja strojeva, 51100000 Usluge instaliranja električne i mehaničke opreme, 51140000 Usluge instaliranja motora
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: F-PF-1844200
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31100000 Elektros varikliai, generatoriai ir transformatoriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50530000 Mašinų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, 51100000 Elektros ir mechaninių įrenginių montavimo paslaugos, 51140000 Variklių montavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: F-PF-1844200
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31100000 Elektromotoren, elektrische generatoren en elektrische transformatoren
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50530000 Reparatie en onderhoud van machines, 51100000 Installatie van elektrische en mechanische uitrusting, 51140000 Installatie van motoren
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: F-PF-1844200
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31100000 Elektryczne silniki, generatory i transformatory
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50530000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji maszyn, 51100000 Usługi instalowania urządzeń elektrycznych i mechanicznych, 51140000 Usługi instalowania silników
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: F-PF-1844200
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 31100000 Motores, geradores e transformadores eléctricos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50530000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de máquinas, 51100000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento eléctrico e mecânico, 51140000 Serviços de instalação de motores
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 31100000 Motoare, generatoare şi transformatoare electrice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50530000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a maşinilor, 51100000 Servicii de instalare a echipamentului electric şi mecanic, 51140000 Servicii de instalare de motoare
Identificator intern: F-PF-1844200
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50530000 Opravy a údržba strojov, 51100000 Inštalácia elektrických a mechanických zariadení, 51140000 Montáž motorov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: F-PF-1844200
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31100000 Elektromotorji, generatorji in transformatorji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50530000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja strojev, 51100000 Storitve inštalacije električne in strojne opreme, 51140000 Storitve inštalacije motorjev
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: F-PF-1844200
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31100000 Elektriska motorer, generatorer och transformatorer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50530000 Reparation och underhåll av maskiner, 51100000 Installation av elektrisk och maskinteknisk utrustning, 51140000 Installation av motorer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: F-PF-1844200