2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: RELANCE ENTRETIEN ET MAINTENANCE PREVENTIVE ET CORRECTIVE DES FONTAINES DE LA VILLE
Popis: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Interní identifikátor: AO26-066-1
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50324200 Preventivní údržba
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50324200 Preventivní údržba
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: S-PF-1845384
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: AO26-066-1
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50324200 Forebyggende vedligeholdelse
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50324200 Forebyggende vedligeholdelse
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1845384
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: AO26-066-1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50324200 Vorbeugende Wartung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50324200 Vorbeugende Wartung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1845384
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: AO26-066-1
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50324200 Υπηρεσίες προληπτικής συντήρησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50324200 Υπηρεσίες προληπτικής συντήρησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1845384
Internal identifier: AO26-066-1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50324200 Preventive maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50324200 Preventive maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1845384
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: AO26-066-1
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennetushooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennetushooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-1845384
See the notice on TED website
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: AO26-066-1
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennaltaehkäisevä huolto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennaltaehkäisevä huolto
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1845384
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: AO26-066-1
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Usluge preventivnog održavanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Usluge preventivnog održavanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: S-PF-1845384
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: AO26-066-1
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50324200 Megelőző karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50324200 Megelőző karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-1845384
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: AO26-066-1
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50324200 Servizi di manutenzione preventiva
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50324200 Servizi di manutenzione preventiva
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1845384
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: AO26-066-1
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50324200 Profilaktinės priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50324200 Profilaktinės priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1845384
Iekšējais identifikators: AO26-066-1
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50324200 Profilaktiskie uzturēšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50324200 Profilaktiskie uzturēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1845384
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: AO26-066-1
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50324200 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni preventiva
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50324200 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni preventiva
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: S-PF-1845384
Interne identificatiecode: AO26-066-1
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50324200 Diensten voor preventief onderhoud
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50324200 Diensten voor preventief onderhoud
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1845384
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: AO26-066-1
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50324200 Serviços de manutenção preventiva
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50324200 Serviços de manutenção preventiva
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1845384
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: AO26-066-1
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50324200 Servicii de întreţinere preventivă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50324200 Servicii de întreţinere preventivă
Identificator intern: S-PF-1845384
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: AO26-066-1
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50324200 Preventívna údržba
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50324200 Preventívna údržba
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1845384
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: AO26-066-1
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50324200 Storitve preventivnega vzdrževanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Storitve preventivnega vzdrževanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-1845384