2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: WCCC26 343 Stock Condition Surveys
Popis: Carrying out stock condition surveys for approximately 6500 local authority houses over the next 5 years in occupied and vacant properties using the ADDJUST Software.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71315300 Stavební geodézie, 71630000 Technická inspekce a testování
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71315300 Bauabnahme, 71630000 Technische Kontrolle und Tests
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71000000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71315300 Υπηρεσίες επίβλεψης κτιρίων, 71630000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικού ελέγχου και δοκιμών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
461724-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – WCCC26 343 Stock Condition Surveys
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleWCCC26 343 Stock Condition Surveys
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71315300 Building surveying services, 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
461724-2026 - Licitación
Irlanda – Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección – WCCC26 343 Stock Condition Surveys
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71315300 Servicios de planimetría de edificios, 71630000 Servicios de inspección y ensayo técnicos
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
461724-2026 - Hange
Iirimaa – Arhitektuuri-, ehitus-, inseneri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused – WCCC26 343 Stock Condition Surveys
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektuuri-, ehitus-, inseneri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71315300 Ehitusjärelevalve teenused, 71630000 Tehnilise ülevaatuse ja teimimise teenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71315300 Rakennustarkastuspalvelut, 71630000 Tekniset tarkastus- ja testauspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 71315300 Building surveying services, 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71315300 Usluge izmjere zgrade, 71630000 Usluge tehničkog nadzora i ispitivanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: WCCC26 343 Stock Condition Surveys
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71000000 Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 71315300 Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások, 71630000 Műszaki vizsgálati és elemzési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71000000 Servizi architettonici, di costruzione, ingegneria e ispezione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71315300 Servizi di planimetria di edifici, 71630000 Servizi di ispezione e collaudo tecnici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71315300 Būvju uzmērīšanas pakalpojumi, 71630000 Tehniskās pārbaudes un testēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
461724-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
L-Irlanda – Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni – WCCC26 343 Stock Condition Surveys
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
TitluWCCC26 343 Stock Condition Surveys
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71315300 Servizzi ta' stħarriġ dwar il-bini, 71630000 Servizzi ta' l-ispezzjoni u t-testijiet tekniċi
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71000000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde, civiele techniek en inspectie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71315300 Bouwinspectiediensten, 71630000 Technische controle- en testdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
461724-2026 - Concurso
Irlanda – Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção – WCCC26 343 Stock Condition Surveys
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71315300 Serviços de medição de edifícios, 71630000 Serviços técnicos de inspecção e ensaio
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71000000 Servicii de arhitectură, de construcţii, de inginerie şi de inspecţie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71315300 Servicii de examinare a construcţiilor, 71630000 Servicii de inspecţie şi testare tehnică
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 0