2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: MA 59 - Reinigung u. winterl. Betreuung Meiselmarkt
Popis: Reinigungsarbeiten und winterliche Betreuung gem. Teil C - Leistungsverzeichnis
Interní identifikátor: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90910000 Úklidové služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90620000 Odklízení sněhu
5. Část
Část: LOT-7036
Interní identifikátor: 1
461968-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
LotLOT-7036
Internal identifier1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90910000 Servicios de limpieza
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-7036
Identificador interno: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90910000 Puhastusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-7036
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90910000 Siivous- ja puhdistuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90910000 Services de nettoyage
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90620000 Services de déneigement
Lot: LOT-7036
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90910000 Usluge čišćenja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90620000 Usluge čišćenja snijega
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-7036
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90910000 Takarítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-7036
Belső azonosító: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90910000 Valymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-7036
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90910000 Serviços de limpeza
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90910000 Servicii de curăţenie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire
Identificator intern: 1
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90910000 Upratovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-7036
Interný identifikátor: 1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90910000 Storitve čiščenja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90620000 Storitve odstranjevanja snega
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-7036
Notranji identifikator: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 54 – GM – 321992/26 EU
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90910000 Städning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90620000 Snöröjning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-7036
Intern identifierare: 1