462169-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Poradenské služby v oblasti technického vybavení počítačů – Procurement of a SAP system expert recruitment
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevProcurement of a SAP system expert recruitment
PopisThe contracting authority shall enter into this agreement on behalf of Cyber Defence ́s IT Department (CIT) DRIV. The aim of this notice is to fill the role of solution expert in the product team Recruiting and retaining in CIT DRIV. The consultant shall take care of the role within the discipline SAP HRM Talent and recruitment consultant, including support and contribute competence building for the Norwegian Armed Forces ́ own solution experts. The role can involve cooperation with any other departments and/or projects in the Norwegian Armed Forces.
Interní identifikátor2026022347
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Hlavní prvky řízeníThis procurement will be made in accordance with the Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 on public procurements (the Public Procurement Act - LOA) and the regulations 12 August 2016 no. 974 on public procurements (procurement regulations - FOA). The procurement will be carried out in accordance with the 'open tender contest' procedure in accordance with PPR § 13-1 first section. This procedure gives all interested tenderers the opportunity to submit tender offers. Negotiations are not allowed in this competition. Tenders cannot, therefore, be changed after the tender deadline has expired.
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72100000 Poradenské služby v oblasti technického vybavení počítačů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72200000 Programování programového vybavení a poradenské služby, 72211000 Programování systémového a uživatelského programového vybavení, 72212000 Programování aplikačního programového vybavení, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenské služby, 72230000 Vývoj programového vybavení na zakázku, 72240000 Analýza systémů a programovací služby, 72250000 Systémové a podpůrné služby, 72260000 Služby programového vybavení, 72300000 Datové služby, 72500000 Výpočetní služby, 72600000 Výpočetní podpora a poradenské služby
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
Možnosti
Popis možnostíOption for an extension for 1+1+1 year.
462169-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Norge – Konsulentvirksomhed vedrørende maskinel – Procurement of a SAP system expert recruitment
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID2026022347
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72100000 Konsulentvirksomhed vedrørende maskinel
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 72200000 Programmering af software og konsulentvirksomhed, 72211000 Programmeringsservice i forbindelse med systemer og brugerprogrammel, 72212000 Programmeringsservice i forbindelse med applikationsprogrammel, 72220000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med systemer og teknik, 72230000 Udvikling af kundespecificeret programmel, 72240000 Systemanalyse og programmering, 72250000 System- og supporttjenester, 72260000 Programmelrelaterede tjenester, 72300000 Datatjenester, 72500000 Servicevirksomhed i forbindelse med datamater, 72600000 Support- og konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med edb
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
Valgmuligheder
462169-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung2026022347
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72100000 Hardwareberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 72211000 Programmierung von System- und Anwendersoftware, 72212000 Programmierung von Anwendersoftware, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72230000 Entwicklung von kundenspezifischer Software, 72240000 Systemanalyse und Programmierung, 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste, 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software, 72300000 Datendienste, 72500000 Datenverarbeitungsdienste, 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Optionen
462169-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Νορβηγία – Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για θέματα εξοπλισμού πληροφορικής – Procurement of a SAP system expert recruitment
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό2026022347
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72100000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για θέματα εξοπλισμού πληροφορικής
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72200000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικού και παροχής συμβουλών, 72211000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικών συστήματος και χρήστη, 72212000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικού εφαρμογών, 72220000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για συστήματα και τεχνικά θέματα, 72230000 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης εξατομικευμένων λογισμικών, 72240000 Υπηρεσίες ανάλυσης και προγραμματισμού συστημάτων, 72250000 Υπηρεσίες συστήματος και υποστήριξης, 72260000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με λογισμικά, 72300000 Υπηρεσίες δεδομένων, 72500000 Υπηρεσίες πληροφορικής, 72600000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών και υποστήριξης Η/Υ
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
Επιλογές
462169-2026 - Hange
Norra – Riistvara-alased nõustamisteenused – Procurement of a SAP system expert recruitment
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus2026022347
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72100000 Riistvara-alased nõustamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72200000 Tarkvara programmeerimis- ja nõustamisteenused, 72211000 Süsteemide ja kasutajatarkvara programmeerimine, 72212000 Rakendustarkvara programmeerimine, 72220000 Süsteemialased ja tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 72230000 Tellimustarkvara arendusteenused, 72240000 Süsteemanalüüsi ja programmeerimisteenused, 72250000 Süsteemi hooldus- ja tugiteenused, 72260000 Tarkvaraga seotud teenused, 72300000 Andmeteenused, 72500000 Arvutiga seotud teenused, 72600000 Arvuti tugi- ja nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldusOption for an extension for 1+1+1 year.
462169-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Services de conseil en matériel informatique – Procurement of a SAP system expert recruitment
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne2026022347
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureThis procurement will be made in accordance with the Act from 17 June 2016 no. 73 on public procurements (the Public Procurement Act - LOA) and the regulations 12 August 2016 no. 974 on public procurements (procurement regulations - FOA). The procurement will be carried out in accordance with the 'open tender contest' procedure in accordance with PPR § 13-1 first section. This procedure gives all interested tenderers the opportunity to submit tender offers. Negotiations are not allowed in this competition. Tenders cannot, therefore, be changed after the tender deadline has expired.
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72100000 Services de conseil en matériel informatique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels, 72211000 Services de programmation de systèmes et de logiciels utilitaires, 72212000 Services de programmation de logiciels d'application, 72220000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques, 72230000 Services de développement de logiciels personnalisés, 72240000 Services d'analyses et de programmation de systèmes, 72250000 Services de maintenance des systèmes et services d'assistance, 72260000 Services relatifs aux logiciels, 72300000 Services de commutation de données, 72500000 Services informatiques, 72600000 Services d'assistance et de conseils informatiques
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
462169-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Serviços de consultoria em matéria de hardware – Procurement of a SAP system expert recruitment
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno2026022347
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72100000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de hardware
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72200000 Serviços de consultoria e de programação de software, 72211000 Serviços de programação de sistemas e de software para o utilizador, 72212000 Serviços de programação de software de aplicação, 72220000 Serviços de consultoria técnica e em matéria de sistemas, 72230000 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software à medida, 72240000 Serviços de programação e análise de sistemas, 72250000 Serviços de sistemas e de apoio, 72260000 Serviços relacionados com software, 72300000 Serviços relacionados com dados, 72500000 Serviços relacionados com a informática, 72600000 Serviços de consultoria e assistência informáticas
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
Opções
462169-2026 - Javni razpis
Norveška – Storitve svetovanja pri strojni opremi – Procurement of a SAP system expert recruitment
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026022347
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72100000 Storitve svetovanja pri strojni opremi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72200000 Storitve programiranja programske opreme in svetovanja pri programski opremi, 72211000 Storitve programiranja sistemske in uporabniške programske opreme, 72212000 Storitve programiranja aplikacijske programske opreme, 72220000 Storitve sistemskega in tehničnega svetovanja, 72230000 Storitve razvoja programske opreme po naročilih uporabnikov, 72240000 Storitve sistemske analize in programiranja, 72250000 Sistemske in podporne storitve, 72260000 Storitve, povezane s programsko opremo, 72300000 Podatkovne storitve, 72500000 Z računalniki povezane storitve, 72600000 Storitve računalniške podpore in svetovanja
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000