2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Budowa ulic Hiacyntowej, Narcyzowej, Szarotkowej (od ul. Słowackiego do ul. Narcyzowej) oraz Zawilcowej (od ul. Narcyzowej do ul. Irysowej) w Miękowie wraz z budową kanalizacji sanitarnej z przyłączami
Popis: Zamówienie obejmuje swym zakresem wykonanie: 1) zadania inwestycyjnego pn.: Budowa ulic Hiacyntowej, Narcyzowej, Szarotkowej (od ul. Słowackiego do ul. Narcyzowej) oraz Zawilcowej (od ul. Narcyzowej do ul. Irysowej) w Miękowie (Inwestycja Gminy); 2) zadania inwestycyjnego pn.: 5-01-20-090-1 Czerwonak - kanalizacja sanitarna w ulicach Szarotkowa, Narcyzowa, Zawilcowa, Irysowa w Miękowie (Inwestycja Aquanet).
Interní identifikátor: BZ.271.21.2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45100000 Práce spojené s přípravou staveniště, 45111200 Příprava staveniště a odklizovací práce, 45231300 Stavební práce pro vodovodní a kanalizační potrubí, 45233000 Výstavba, zakládání a povrchové práce pro komunikace, 45233140 Práce na stavbě silnic, 45233220 Povrchová úprava silnic, 45233290 Instalace a montáž dopravního značení, 45316100 Instalace a montáž zařízení pro venkovní osvětlení, 45231100 Všeobecné stavební práce pro kladení potrubí, 45310000 Elektroinstalační práce
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: BZ.271.21.2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45100000 Forberedelse af byggeplads, 45111200 Terrænregulering og rydning af byggeplads, 45231300 Arbejder i forbindelse med vand- og kloakrørledninger, 45233000 Bygge-, funderings- og belægningsarbejder i forbindelse med anlæg af hovedveje, veje, 45233140 Vejarbejder, 45233220 Belægningsarbejde på veje, 45233290 Installation af vejtavler, 45316100 Installation af udstyr til udendørsbelysning, 45231100 Almindelige bygge- og anlægsarbejder i forbindelse med rørledninger, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: BZ.271.21.2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45111200 Baureifmachung und Abräumung, 45231300 Bauarbeiten für Wasser- und Abwasserrohrleitungen, 45233000 Bauarbeiten, Fundamentierungsarbeiten und Oberbauarbeiten für Fernstraßen und Straßen, 45233140 Straßenarbeiten, 45233220 Oberbauarbeiten für Landstraßen, 45233290 Installation von Straßenschildern, 45316100 Installation von Beleuchtungsanlagen im Freien, 45231100 Bauarbeiten für Rohrleitungen, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: BZ.271.21.2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45100000 Εργασίες προπαρασκευής εργοταξίων, 45111200 Εργασίες διευθέτησης και εκκαθάρισης εργοταξίου, 45231300 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για αγωγούς ύδρευσης και αποχέτευσης, 45233000 Κατασκευαστικά έργα, έργα θεμελίωσης και επιφανειακά έργα σε αυτοκινητοδρόμους και οδούς, 45233140 Οδικά έργα, 45233220 Επιφανειακές εργασίες οδοστρώματος οδών, 45233290 Εγκατάσταση οδικών πινακίδων, 45316100 Τοποθέτηση εξοπλισμού φωτισμού εξωτερικών χώρων, 45231100 Γενικές κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για αγωγούς μεγάλων αποστάσεων, 45310000 Εργασίες ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: BZ.271.21.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work, 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads, 45233140 Roadworks, 45233220 Surface work for roads, 45233290 Installation of road signs, 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment, 45231100 General construction work for pipelines, 45310000 Electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: BZ.271.21.2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45100000 Trabajos de preparación del terreno, 45111200 Trabajos de explanación y limpieza del terreno, 45231300 Trabajos de construcción de tuberías para agua y aguas residuales, 45233000 Trabajos de construcción, cimentación y pavimentación de autopistas y carreteras, 45233140 Obras viales, 45233220 Trabajos de pavimentación de carreteras, 45233290 Instalación de señales de tráfico, 45316100 Instalación de equipo de alumbrado exterior, 45231100 Trabajos generales de construcción de tuberías, 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: BZ.271.21.2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45100000 Ehitusplatside ettevalmistustööd, 45111200 Ehitusplatsi ettevalmistus- ja puhastustööd, 45231300 Vee- ja kanalisatsioonitorustike ehitustööd, 45233000 Kiir- ja maanteede ehitus-, rajamis- ja pindamistööd, 45233140 Teetööd, 45233220 Teede pindamistööd, 45233290 Teemärkide paigaldamine, 45316100 Välisvalgustuse paigaldamine, 45231100 Torujuhtmete üldehitustööd, 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: BZ.271.21.2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45100000 Rakennustyömaan valmistelutyöt, 45111200 Rakennustyömaan valmistelu- ja raivaustyöt, 45231300 Vesi- ja viemäriputkien rakennustyöt, 45233000 Maanteiden, rautateiden ja kiitoratojen rakennus-, perustus- ja päällystystyöt, 45233140 Tietyöt, 45233220 Teiden päällystystyöt, 45233290 Liikennemerkkien ja tienviittojen asennustyöt, 45316100 Ulkovalojen asennustyöt, 45231100 Putkijohtojen yleiset rakentamistyöt, 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: BZ.271.21.2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45100000 Travaux de préparation de chantier, 45111200 Travaux de préparation et de dégagement de chantier, 45231300 Travaux de construction de conduites d'eau et de canalisations d'eaux usées à grande distance, 45233000 Travaux de construction, de fondation et de revêtement d'autoroutes, de routes, 45233140 Travaux routiers, 45233220 Travaux de revêtement de routes, 45233290 Installation de panneaux de signalisation, 45316100 Installation d'appareils d'éclairage extérieur, 45231100 Travaux généraux de construction pour pipelines, 45310000 Travaux d'équipement électrique
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: BZ.271.21.2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: BZ.271.21.2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45100000 Radovi na pripremi gradilišta, 45111200 Radovi pripreme gradilišta i čišćenja gradilišta, 45231300 Građevinski radovi na cjevovodu za vodu i kanalizaciju, 45233000 Građevinski radovi, građevinski radovi na temelju i građevinski radovi na površinskom sloju autocesta, cesta, 45233140 Cestovni radovi, 45233220 Radovi na površinskom sloju cesta, 45233290 Postavljanje prometnih znakova, 45316100 Instalacija vanjske rasvjete, 45231100 Opći građevinski radovi na cjevovodu, 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: BZ.271.21.2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45100000 Terep-előkészítő munkák, 45111200 Terep-előkészítési és eltakarítási munka, 45231300 Víz- és szennyvízvezetékek építése, 45233000 Autópályák és közutak építése, alapozása és burkolása, 45233140 Közúton folyó munkák, 45233220 Közút burkolása, 45233290 Útjelző tábla szerelése, 45316100 Kültéri világítóberendezések szerelése, 45231100 Csővezeték általános építési munkái, 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: BZ.271.21.2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45100000 Statybvietės parengimo darbai, 45111200 Statybvietės parengimo ir valymo darbai, 45231300 Vandentiekio ir kanalizacijos vamzdynų tiesimo darbai, 45233000 Greitkelių, kelių tiesimo, jų pamatų ir dangos klojimo darbai, 45233140 Kelio darbai, 45233220 Kelių dangos darbai, 45233290 Kelio ženklų montavimas, 45316100 Lauko apšvietimo įrenginių montavimas, 45231100 Bendrieji vamzdynų tiesimo darbai, 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: BZ.271.21.2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45100000 Būvlaukuma sagatavošana, 45111200 Būvlaukuma sagatavošanas un tīrīšanas darbi, 45231300 Ūdens un notekūdeņu cauruļvadu būvdarbi, 45233000 Automaģistrāļu un ceļu būves, pamatu ielikšanas un virsmas noklāšanas darbi, 45233140 Ceļu būve, 45233220 Ceļu seguma būvdarbi, 45233290 Ceļazīmju uzstādīšana, 45316100 Āra apgaismes ierīču uzstādīšana, 45231100 Vispārējie cauruļvadu būvdarbi, 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: BZ.271.21.2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45100000 Xogħol għall-preparazzjoni tas-sit, 45111200 Preparazzjoni tas-sit u xogħol tat-tindif, 45231300 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni tal-linji tal-pajpijiet ta’ l-ilma u tad-drenaġġ, 45233000 Kostruzzjoni, pedamenti u xogħol tal-wiċċ għal toroq u toroq ewlenija, 45233140 Xogħlijiet tat-toroq, 45233220 Xogħlijiet fuq l-uċuħ għal toroq, 45233290 Stallazzjoni tas-sinjali tat-toroq, 45316100 Stallazzjoni tat-tagħmir ta’ l-illuminazzjoni esterna, 45231100 Xogħol ġenerali tal-kostruzzjoni għal-linji tal-pajpijiet, 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: BZ.271.21.2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45100000 Bouwrijp maken van terreinen, 45111200 Bouwrijp maken en ruimen van bouwterreinen, 45231300 Bouwen van pijpleidingen voor water en afvalwater, 45233000 Aanleg van snelwegen en wegen, 45233140 Wegwerkzaamheden, 45233220 Wegdekwerkzaamheden voor wegen, 45233290 Plaatsen van verkeersborden, 45316100 Installeren van buitenverlichting, 45231100 Algemene bouwwerkzaamheden voor pijpleidingen, 45310000 Aanleg van elektriciteit
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45100000 Preparação dos locais para construção, 45111200 Preparação e limpeza dos locais para construção, 45231300 Construção de condutas para água e águas residuais, 45233000 Construção, fundação e pavimentação de vias rápidas e estradas, 45233140 Obras em estradas, 45233220 Pavimentação de estradas, 45233290 Instalação de sinais rodoviários, 45316100 Instalação de equipamento de iluminação exterior, 45231100 Obras gerais de construção de condutas de longa distância, 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: BZ.271.21.2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45100000 Lucrări de pregătire a şantierului, 45111200 Lucrări de pregătire şi de degajare a şantierului, 45231300 Lucrări de construcţii de conducte de apă şi de canalizare a apelor reziduale la mare distanţă, 45233000 Lucrări de construcţii, de fundaţie şi de îmbrăcare a autostrăzilor şi a drumurilor, 45233140 Lucrări de drumuri, 45233220 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a drumurilor, 45233290 Instalare de indicatoare rutiere, 45316100 Instalare de echipament de iluminare exterioară, 45231100 Lucrări generale de construcţii de conducte, 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice