2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Replacement of 6 lifts at Førde Central Hospital.
Popis: The objective of the procurement is to replace six existing passenger lifts/bed lifts from 1978. The lifts are located in the Central Block by Førde Central Hospital. The lifts have large traffic distributed over 9 floors with approx. 6-7,000 lift movements in a 24 hour period. The lifts have a payload of 1,200 kg per lift and are used by employees, patients and visitors at the hospital. All lifts have nine stops with through doors except level 0, 1 and 2 with fewer number of doors. The current lifts shall be demolished and new lifts that shall be assembled in the existing shafts shall be installed. The aim of the replacement is to install new passenger lifts for passenger and bed transport that are suitable for hospital operation. Tenderers shall take into account 24 hour staffed activities in connection with engineering design services and execution. The replacement shall be carried out in stages. Minimal downtime is crucial for the contracting authority as the lifts are frequently used by employees, patients and guests. The contract shall be carried out as a Turnkey contract where the Turnkey Contractor is also responsible for the construction work. A 5 year service and maintenance contract shall also be signed.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Open tender contest for the replacement of 6 lifts at Førde Central Hospital.
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45215140 Výstavba nemocničních zařízení, 45313000 Instalace a montáž výtahů a eskalátorů, 45313100 Instalace a montáž výtahů
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45215140 Bygge-anlægsarbejder: sygehusfaciliteter, 45313000 Installation af elevator og rullende trappe, 45313100 Installation af elevator
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45215140 Bau von Krankenhauseinrichtungen, 45313000 Installation von Aufzügen und Rolltreppen, 45313100 Installation von Aufzügen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45215140 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για εγκαταστάσεις νοσοκομείου, 45313000 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης ανελκυστήρων και κυλιομένων κλιμάκων, 45313100 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης ανελκυστήρα
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work, 45313000 Lift and escalator installation work, 45313100 Lift installation work
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45215140 Trabajos de construcción de establecimientos hospitalarios, 45313000 Instalación de ascensores y escaleras mecánicas, 45313100 Instalación de ascensores
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45215140 Haiglarajatiste ehitustööd, 45313000 Lifti ja eskalaatori paigaldustööd, 45313100 Lifti paigaldustööd
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45215140 Sairaalatilojen rakennustyöt, 45313000 Hissien ja liukuportaiden asennustyöt, 45313100 Hissien asennustyöt
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45215140 Travaux de construction d'équipements hospitaliers, 45313000 Travaux d'installation d'ascenseurs et d'escaliers mécaniques, 45313100 Travaux d'installation d'ascenseurs
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45215140 Građevinski radovi na bolničkim objektima, 45313000 Radovi ugradnje dizala i pokretnih stuba, 45313100 Radovi ugradnje dizala
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 45215140 Kórházi létesítmények építése, 45313000 Felvonó és mozgólépcső szerelése, 45313100 Felvonó szerelése
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45215140 Lavori di costruzione di strutture ospedaliere, 45313000 Lavori di installazione di ascensori e scale mobili, 45313100 Lavori di installazione di ascensori
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45215140 Ligoninių patalpų statybos darbai, 45313000 Liftų ir eskalatorių montavimo darbai, 45313100 Liftų montavimo darbai
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45215140 Slimnīcu telpu celtniecības darbi, 45313000 Liftu un eskalatoru uzstādīšana, 45313100 Lifta ierīkošana
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45215140 Bouwen van ziekenhuisfaciliteiten, 45313000 Installeren van liften en roltrappen, 45313100 Installeren van liften
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45215140 Roboty budowlane w zakresie obiektów szpitalnych, 45313000 Instalowanie wind i ruchomych schodów, 45313100 Instalowanie wind
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45215140 Construção de instalações hospitalares, 45313000 Instalação de elevadores e escadas rolantes, 45313100 Instalação de elevadores
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45215140 Lucrări de construcţii de unităţi spitaliceşti, 45313000 Lucrări de instalare de ascensoare şi de scări rulante, 45313100 Lucrări de instalare de ascensoare
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45215140 Stavebné práce na objektoch nemocničných zariadení, 45313000 Inštalovanie výťahov a pohyblivých schodov, 45313100 Inštalovanie výťahov
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45215140 Gradbena dela na bolnišničnih objektih, 45313000 Inštalacija dvigal in premičnih stopnic, 45313100 Inštalacija dvigal
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45215140 Byggnation av sjukhusinrättningar, 45313000 Installation av hissar och rulltrappor, 45313100 Hissinstallationer