2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: OV PDI & IZW Unterhaltsreinigung
Popis: Unterhaltsreinigung und Zusatzreinigung PDI & IZW
Interní identifikátor: FVB-2026-0002
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90911200 Stavební úklid
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90911200 Stavební úklid
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: PDI
Popis: Rahmenvereinbarung über maximal 48 Monate
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0001
Část: LOT-0002
Název: IZW
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0002
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: OV PDI & IZW Unterhaltsreinigung
Intern ID: FVB-2026-0002
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90911200 Rengøring af bygninger
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90911200 Rengøring af bygninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: PDI
Intern ID: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: IZW
Intern ID: LOT-0002
Title: OV PDI & IZW Unterhaltsreinigung
Internal identifier: FVB-2026-0002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: PDI
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: IZW
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: OV PDI & IZW Unterhaltsreinigung
Identificador interno: FVB-2026-0002
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90911200 Servicios de limpieza de edificios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90911200 Servicios de limpieza de edificios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: PDI
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: IZW
Identificador interno: LOT-0002
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: FVB-2026-0002
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90911200 Hoonete puhastusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90911200 Hoonete puhastusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: PDI
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: IZW
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0002
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: FVB-2026-0002
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90911200 Siivouspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90911200 Siivouspalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: PDI
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: IZW
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0002
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: OV PDI & IZW Unterhaltsreinigung
Identifiant interne: FVB-2026-0002
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90911200 Services de nettoyage de bâtiments
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90911200 Services de nettoyage de bâtiments
Titre: PDI
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001
Titre: IZW
Identifiant interne: LOT-0002
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: FVB-2026-0002
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: PDI
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: IZW
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0002
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: FVB-2026-0002
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90911200 Usluge čišćenja zgrada
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90911200 Usluge čišćenja zgrada
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: PDI
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: IZW
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0002
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: OV PDI & IZW Unterhaltsreinigung
Belső azonosító: FVB-2026-0002
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90911200 Épülettakarítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90911200 Épülettakarítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: PDI
Belső azonosító: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: IZW
Belső azonosító: LOT-0002
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: FVB-2026-0002
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90911200 Servizi di pulizia di edifici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90911200 Servizi di pulizia di edifici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: PDI
Identificativo interno: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: IZW
Identificativo interno: LOT-0002
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: FVB-2026-0002
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90911200 Pastatų valymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90911200 Pastatų valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: PDI
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: IZW
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: FVB-2026-0002
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90911200 Ēku tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90911200 Ēku tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: PDI
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: IZW
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0002
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: OV PDI & IZW Unterhaltsreinigung
Identifikatur intern: FVB-2026-0002
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90911200 Servizzi tat-tindif ta' bini
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90911200 Servizzi tat-tindif ta' bini
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: PDI
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: IZW
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0002
Tytuł: OV PDI & IZW Unterhaltsreinigung
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: FVB-2026-0002
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90911200 Usługi sprzątania budynków
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90911200 Usługi sprzątania budynków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: PDI
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: IZW
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0002
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90911200 Serviços de limpeza de edifícios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90911200 Serviços de limpeza de edifícios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: FVB-2026-0002
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90911200 Servicii de curăţare a construcţiilor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90911200 Servicii de curăţare a construcţiilor
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: LOT-0002
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: OV PDI & IZW Unterhaltsreinigung
Interný identifikátor: FVB-2026-0002
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90911200 Čistenie (upratovanie) budov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90911200 Čistenie (upratovanie) budov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: PDI
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: IZW
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0002