Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50312600 Opravy a údržba zařízení pro informační technologie
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50312300 Opravy a údržba zařízení datové sítě, 72267100 Údržba programového vybavení pro informační technologie, 72267200 Opravy programového vybavení pro informační technologie, 72611000 Technická výpočetní podpora
Místo plnění
Poštovní adresa: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Obec: Warszawa
PSČ: 01-748
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50312600 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af informationsteknologisk udstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50312300 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af udstyr til datanetværk, 72267100 Vedligeholdelse af programmel til informationsteknologi, 72267200 Reparation af programmel til informationsteknologi, 72611000 Teknisk support i forbindelse med datamater
Udførelsessted
Postadresse: ul. Szamocka 3,5
By: Warszawa
Postnummer: 01-748
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50312600 Συντήρηση και επισκευή εξοπλισμού τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50312300 Επισκευή και συντήρηση εξοπλισμού δικτύου δεδομένων, 72267100 Συντήρηση λογισμικού τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών, 72267200 Επισκευή λογισμικού τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών, 72611000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής υποστήριξης ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Ταχυδρομική διεύθυνση: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Πόλη: Warszawa
Ταχυδρομικός κώδικας: 01-748
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50312600 Mantenimiento y reparación de equipo de tecnología de la información
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50312300 Mantenimiento y reparación de equipos de redes de datos, 72267100 Mantenimiento de software de tecnología de la información, 72267200 Reparación de software de tecnología de la información, 72611000 Servicios de apoyo informático técnico
Lugar de ejecución
Dirección postal: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Localidad: Warszawa
Código postal: 01-748
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50312600 Infotehnoloogiaseadmete hooldus ja remont
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50312300 Andmevõrguseadmete hooldus ja remont, 72267100 Infotehnoloogia tarkvara hooldus, 72267200 Infotehnoloogia tarkvara parandus, 72611000 Arvuti tehnilised tugiteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Postiaadress: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Linn: Warszawa
Sihtnumber: 01-748
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50312600 Tietotekniikkalaitteiden huolto ja korjaus
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50312300 Tietoverkkolaitteiden huolto ja korjaus, 72267100 ATK-ohjelmiston ylläpito, 72267200 ATK-ohjelmiston korjaus, 72611000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät tekniset tukipalvelut
Suorituspaikka
Postiosoite: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Postitoimipaikka: Warszawa
Postinumero: 01-748
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50312600 Maintenance et réparation de matériel de technologies de l'information
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50312300 Maintenance et réparation de matériel de réseau informatique, 72267100 Maintenance de logiciels de technologies de l'information, 72267200 Réparation de logiciels de technologies de l'information, 72611000 Services d'assistance technique informatique
Lieu d’exécution
Adresse postale: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Ville: Warszawa
Code postal: 01-748
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 50312300 Maintenance and repair of data network equipment, 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software, 72267200 Repair of information technology software, 72611000 Technical computer support services
An áit feidhmíochta
Seoladh poist: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Baile: Warszawa
Cód poist: 01-748
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50312600 Održavanje i popravak opreme za informacijsku tehnologiju
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50312300 Održavanje i popravak opreme za podatkovnu mrežu, 72267100 Održavanje programske podrške za informacijsku tehnologiju, 72267200 Popravak programske podrške za informacijsku tehnologiju, 72611000 Usluge tehničke računalne potpore
Mjesto izvršenja
Poštanska adresa: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Grad: Warszawa
Poštanski broj: 01-748
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50312600 Informatikai berendezések karbantartása és javítása
További osztályozás (cpv): 50312300 Adatátviteli hálózati berendezések karbantartása és javítása, 72267100 Informatikai szoftver karbantartása, 72267200 Informatikai szoftver javítása, 72611000 Műszaki számítógép-támogatási szolgáltatások
A teljesítés helye
Postacím: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Város: Warszawa
Irányítószám: 01-748
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50312600 Manutenzione e riparazione di attrezzature per tecnologia dell'informazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50312300 Manutenzione e riparazione di attrezzature di reti per trasmissione dati, 72267100 Manutenzione di software di tecnologia dell'informazione, 72267200 Riparazione di software di tecnologia dell'informazione, 72611000 Servizi di assistenza tecnica informatica
Luogo di esecuzione
Indirizzo postale: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Località: Warszawa
Codice postale: 01-748
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50312600 Informacijos technologijos įrangos priežiūra ir remontas
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50312300 Duomenų tinklo įrangos priežiūra ir remontas, 72267100 Informacijos technologijos programinės įrangos priežiūra, 72267200 Informacijos technologijos programinės įrangos remontas, 72611000 Techninės kompiuterių palaikymo paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Pašto adresas: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Miestas: Warszawa
Pašto kodas: 01-748
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50312600 Informācijas tehnoloģiju iekārtu tehniskā apkope un remonts
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50312300 Datu tīkla iekārtu tehniskā apkope un remonts, 72267100 Informācijas tehnoloģiju programmatūras tehniskā uzturēšana, 72267200 Informācijas tehnoloģiju programmatūras labošana, 72611000 Datoru tehniskā atbalsta pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Pasta adrese: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Pilsēta: Warszawa
Pasta indekss: 01-748
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50312600 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tat-teknoloġija ta’ l-informatika
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50312300 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tan-network tad-data, 72267100 Tiswija tas-software tat-teknoloġija ta' l-informatika, 72267200 Tiswija tas-software tat-teknoloġija ta' l-informatika, 72611000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ tekniku għall-kompjuter
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Indirizz postali: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Belt: Warszawa
Kodiċi postali: 01-748
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50312600 Onderhoud en reparatie van uitrusting voor informatietechnologie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50312300 Onderhoud en reparatie van datanetwerkuitrusting, 72267100 Onderhoud van software voor informatietechnologie, 72267200 Reparatie van software voor informatietechnologie, 72611000 Technische computerondersteuningsdiensten
Plaats van uitvoering
Postadres: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Stad: Warszawa
Postcode: 01-748
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50312600 Repararea şi întreţinerea resurselor fizice de tehnologie a informaţiei
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 50312300 Repararea şi întreţinerea echipamentului de reţea de date, 72267100 Întreţinerea resurselor logice de tehnologie a informaţiei, 72267200 Repararea resurselor logice de tehnologie a informaţiei, 72611000 Servicii de asistenţă tehnică informatică
Locul de executare
Adresă poștală: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Localitate: Warszawa
Cod poștal: 01-748
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50312600 Údržba a opravy zariadení informačných technológií
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50312300 Údržba a opravy zariadení dátových sietí, 72267100 Údržba programového vybavenia (softvér) informačných technológií, 72267200 Opravy programového vybavenia (softvér) informačných technológií, 72611000 Technické počítačové podporné služby
Miesto plnenia
Poštová adresa: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Mesto: Warszawa
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50312600 Vzdrževanje in popravilo opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50312300 Vzdrževanje in popravilo opreme za podatkovna omrežja, 72267100 Vzdrževanje programske opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo, 72267200 Popravilo programske opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo, 72611000 Storitve tehnične računalniške podpore
Kraj izvajanja
Poštni naslov: ul. Szamocka 3,5
Poštna številka: 01-748