463365-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Zajišťování zdravotního personálu – Temporary staff - second publication.
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího řízení – zjednodušený režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevTemporary staff - second publication.
PopisSola municipality, hereafter called the Contracting Authority, invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for the delivery of temporary staff.
Interní identifikátor25/4336
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Hlavní prvky řízeníThe procurement will be made in accordance with the Public Procurement Act of 17 June 2016 (LOA) and the Public Procurement Regulations (FOA) FOR 2016-08-12-974 parts I and part II. The contract will be awarded in accordance with the open tender contest procedure, cf. FOA § 8-3.
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79625000 Zajišťování zdravotního personálu
Další klasifikace (cpv): 79620000 Zabezpečování personálu včetně personálu na dobu určitou, 79624000 Zajišťování ošetřovatelského personálu
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Überlassung von medizinischem Personal – Temporary staff - second publication.
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 25/4336
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79625000 Überlassung von medizinischem Personal
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte, 79624000 Überlassung von Pflegepersonal
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
463365-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Νορβηγία – Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης ιατρικού προσωπικού – Temporary staff - second publication.
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης — απλουστευμένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό25/4336
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79625000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης ιατρικού προσωπικού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79620000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης προσωπικού όπου περιλαμβάνεται προσωρινό προσωπικό, 79624000 Υπηρεσίες διάθεσης νοσηλευτικού προσωπικού
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Competition
Norway – Supply services of medical personnel – Temporary staff - second publication.
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier25/4336
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79625000 Supply services of medical personnel
Additional classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff, 79624000 Supply services of nursing personnel
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Licitación
Noruega – Servicios de suministro de personal médico – Temporary staff - second publication.
Anuncio de contrato. Régimen simplificado
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno25/4336
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79625000 Servicios de suministro de personal médico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79620000 Servicios de suministro de personal, incluido personal temporal, 79624000 Servicios de suministro de personal de enfermería
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Services de mise à disposition de personnel médical – Temporary staff - second publication.
Avis de marché – régime assoupli
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne25/4336
Type de procédureOuverte
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureThe procurement will be made in accordance with the Public Procurement Act of 17 June 2016 (LOA) and the Public Procurement Regulations (FOA) FOR 2016-08-12-974 parts I and part II. The contract will be awarded in accordance with the open tender contest procedure, cf. FOA § 8-3.
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79625000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel médical
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79620000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel, y compris de personnel temporaire, 79624000 Services de mise à disposition de personnel infirmier
463365-2026 - Nadmetanje
Norveška – Usluge pribavljanja medicinskog osoblja – Temporary staff - second publication.
Obavijest o nadmetanju – blagi režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka25/4336
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79625000 Usluge pribavljanja medicinskog osoblja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79620000 Usluge pribavljanja osoblja uključujući osoblje za rad na određeno vrijeme, 79624000 Usluge pribavljanja osoblja za medicinsku njegu
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások – Temporary staff - second publication.
Eljárást megindító hirdetmény – enyhébb szabályozás
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító25/4336
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79625000 Egészségügyi személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79620000 Személyzettel és ideiglenes személyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások, 79624000 Ápolószemélyzettel való ellátási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Servizi di fornitura di personale medico – Temporary staff - second publication.
Bando di gara – regime alleggerito
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno25/4336
Tipo di proceduraAperta
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79625000 Servizi di fornitura di personale medico
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 79620000 Servizi di fornitura di personale, compreso personale temporaneo, 79624000 Servizi di fornitura di personale infermieristico
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Konkursas
Norvegija – Medicinos personalo parūpinimo paslaugos – Temporary staff - second publication.
Skelbimas apie pirkimą. Paprastesnis režimas
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius25/4336
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79625000 Medicinos personalo parūpinimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 79620000 Aprūpinimo personalu, įskaitant laikinus darbuotojus, paslaugos, 79624000 Slaugos personalo parūpinimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania personelu medycznego – Temporary staff - second publication.
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu – tryb uproszczony
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikator25/4336
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79625000 Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania personelu medycznego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79620000 Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania personelu, w tym pracowników sezonowych, 79624000 Usługi w zakresie pozyskiwania personelu pielęgniarskiego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Serviços de fornecimento de pessoal médico – Temporary staff - second publication.
Anúncio de concurso — regime simplificado
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79625000 Serviços de fornecimento de pessoal médico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 79620000 Serviços de fornecimento de pessoal, inclusive temporário, 79624000 Serviços de fornecimento de pessoal de enfermagem
463365-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Norvegia – Servicii de asigurare de personal medical – Temporary staff - second publication.
Anunț de participare - regim simplificat
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern25/4336
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79625000 Servicii de asigurare de personal medical
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79620000 Servicii de asigurare de personal, inclusiv personal angajat temporar, 79624000 Servicii de asigurare de personal de asistenţă medicală
463365-2026 - Javni razpis
Norveška – Storitve zagotavljanja medicinskega osebja – Temporary staff - second publication.
Obvestilo o naročilu – enostavnejša ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator25/4336
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79625000 Storitve zagotavljanja medicinskega osebja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79620000 Storitve zagotavljanja osebja vključno z začasnim osebjem, 79624000 Storitve zagotavljanja osebja za bolniško nego
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
463365-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Norge – Förmedling av läkare – Temporary staff - second publication.
Meddelande om upphandling – förenklat system
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare25/4336
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79625000 Förmedling av läkare
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79620000 Förmedling av personal, även tillfälligt anställda, 79624000 Förmedling av vårdpersonal
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000