2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Prestations de services d'assurance prévoyance
Popis: La présente consultation a pour objet la souscription et la gestion des contrats d'assurance prévoyance incapacité, invalidité et décès des personnels cadres et assimilés, officiers de port et marins de PALR
Interní identifikátor: 26mp065
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské pojištění
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: S-PF-1844841
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26mp065
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66512000 Ulykkes- og sygeforsikring
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1844841
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26mp065
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1844841
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26mp065
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1844841
Internal identifier: 26mp065
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1844841
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26mp065
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1844841
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26mp065
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66512000 Õnnetusjuhtumi- ja tervisekindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-1844841
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26mp065
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-PF-1844841
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26mp065
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: S-PF-1844841
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26mp065
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-1844841
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26mp065
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1844841
Iekšējais identifikators: 26mp065
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1844841
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26mp065
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: S-PF-1844841
Interne identificatiecode: 26mp065
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66512000 Ongevallen- en ziektekostenverzekeringen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1844841
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26mp065
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: S-PF-1844841
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26mp065
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66512000 Servicii de asigurare contra accidentelor şi de asigurare de sănătate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Identificator intern: S-PF-1844841
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26mp065
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1844841
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26mp065
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-1844841
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26mp065
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: S-PF-1844841