2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: SUMINISTRO, MONTAJE Y PUESTA EN SERVICIO DE EQUIPAMIENTO AUDIOVISUAL PARA LA SALA DE PROYECCIÓN INMERSIVA DEL CENTRO DE ARTES DIGITALES EN LA CIDADE DA CULTURA DE GALICIA. LICITACIÓN ELECTRÓNICA
Popis: SUMINISTRO, MONTAJE Y PUESTA EN SERVICIO DE EQUIPAMIENTO AUDIOVISUAL PARA LA SALA DE PROYECCIÓN INMERSIVA DEL CENTRO DE ARTES DIGITALES EN LA CIDADE DA CULTURA DE GALICIA. LICITACIÓN ELECTRÓNICA
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 32321200 Audiovizuální přístroje
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: SUMINISTRO, MONTAJE Y PUESTA EN SERVICIO DE EQUIPAMIENTO AUDIOVISUAL PARA LA SALA DE PROYECCIÓN INMERSIVA DEL CENTRO DE ARTES DIGITALES EN LA CIDADE DA CULTURA DE GALICIA. LICITACIÓN ELECTRÓNICA.
Popis: SUMINISTRO, MONTAJE Y PUESTA EN SERVICIO DE EQUIPAMIENTO AUDIOVISUAL PARA LA SALA DE PROYECCIÓN INMERSIVA DEL CENTRO DE ARTES DIGITALES EN LA CIDADE DA CULTURA DE GALICIA. LICITACIÓN ELECTRÓNICA.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 32321200 Av-udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32321200 Οπτικοακουστικός εξοπλισμός
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32321200 Audio-visual equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 32321200 Av-laitteet
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 32321200 Équipement audiovisuel
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 32321200 Audiovizualna oprema
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 32321200 Audiovizuális berendezések
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 32321200 Apparecchiature audiovisive
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 32321200 Garso ir vaizdo aparatūra
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 32321200 Apparat awdjo-viżiv
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 32321200 Audiovisuele uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 32321200 Equipamento audiovisual
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 32321200 Echipament audiovizual
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 32321200 Audiovizuálne zariadenia
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32321200 Audiovisuell utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001