464738-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Stavební práce – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Práce
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevProject 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
PopisStatsbygg requests tenders for K201 Turnkey contract, Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison, Greenland.
Interní identifikátor2026/478
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Hlavní prvky řízeníStatsbygg has been given the raising of the Ministry of Justice and Emergency Services (JD) to build a new high-security prison. Oslo Prison Grønland shall have room for 144 prisoners, and it shall be built on the current site. It is a prerequisite that the existing buildings are demolished, 21,000 m2 GFA. The new prison comprises a total of four new buildings with different functions and sizes, three existing buildings shall also be reused. The contract also includes options for i.a. service agreements.
Účel
Charakter smlouvyPráce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45216113 Výstavba vězení, 71240000 Architektonické, technické a plánovací služby
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
464738-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Norge – Bygge- og anlægsarbejder – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID2026/478
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålBygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45216113 Opførelse af fængselsbygninger, 71240000 Arkitekt-, ingeniør- og planlægningsvirksomhed
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
464738-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung2026/478
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45216113 Bau von Gefängnissen, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
464738-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Νορβηγία – Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς - Γνωστοποίηση αλλαγών
Έργα
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό2026/478
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΈργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45216113 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για φυλακές, 71240000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτέκτονα, μηχανικού και τεχνικού γραφείου
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
464738-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
Internal identifier2026/478
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45216113 Prison building construction work, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
464738-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Ehitustööd
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus2026/478
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusEhitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45216113 Vanglate ehitustööd, 71240000 Arhitektuuri-, insener-tehnilise projekteerimise ja planeerimisteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
464738-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Rakennusurakat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste2026/478
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiRakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45216113 Vankilarakennusten rakennustyöt, 71240000 Arkkitehti-, insinööri- ja suunnittelupalvelut
464738-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Radovi
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026/478
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRadovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45216113 Građevinski radovi na zatvoru, 71240000 Arhitektonske usluge, tehničke usluge i usluge planiranja
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
464738-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Lavori di costruzione – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Lavori
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno2026/478
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoLavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45216113 Lavori di costruzione di carceri, 71240000 Servizi architettonici, di ingegneria e pianificazione
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45216113 Cietuma ēkas celtniecības darbi, 71240000 Arhitektūras, inženiertehniskie un plānošanas pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Oslo (NO081)
Valsts: Norvēģija
Vispārīga informācija
464738-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
In-Norveġja – Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard - Avviż tal-bidla
Xogħlijiet
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern2026/478
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattXogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45216113 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' binjiet għall-ħabsijiet, 71240000 Servizzi dwar l-arkitettura, l-inġinerija u l-ippjanar
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
464738-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Werken
Interne identificatiecode2026/478
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractWerken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45216113 Bouwen van gevangenis, 71240000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van architectuur, bouwkunde en planning
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45216113 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budynków więziennych, 71240000 Usługi architektoniczne, inżynieryjne i planowania
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Oslo (NO081)
Kraj: Norwegia
Informacje ogólne
464738-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Norvegia – Lucrări de construcţii – Project 1017011 New Oslo Prison Greenland
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard - Anunț de schimbare
Lucrări
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern2026/478
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiLucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45216113 Lucrări de construcţii de închisori, 71240000 Servicii de arhitectură, de inginerie şi de planificare