470172-2026 - Zadávání
Španělsko – Měřicí přístroje – Provision of an Acquisition Channel for Metrology Equipment and Software
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevProvision of an Acquisition Channel for Metrology Equipment and Software
PopisThe scope of this Multiple Framework Service Contract is the provision of metrology instruments together with associated stands, tooling optical targets and specific software programs
Interní identifikátorF4E-OMF-2020
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38300000 Měřicí přístroje
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
PopisThe scope of this Multiple Framework Service Contract is the provision of metrology instruments together with associated stands, tooling optical targets and specific software programs.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: F4E-OMF-2020
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 38300000 Måleudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
470172-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungF4E-OMF-2020
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38300000 Messinstrumente
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Internal identifier: F4E-OMF-2020
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38300000 Measuring instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: F4E-OMF-2020
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38300000 Mérőeszközök
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: F4E-OMF-2020
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38300000 Strumenti di misurazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: F4E-OMF-2020
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38300000 Matuokliai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: F4E-OMF-2020
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 38300000 Mērinstrumenti
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: F4E-OMF-2020
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38300000 Strumenti tal-kejl
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: F4E-OMF-2020
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38300000 Instrumenten voor metingen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: F4E-OMF-2020
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38300000 Przyrządy do pomiaru
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: F4E-OMF-2020
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38300000 Instrumente de măsurare
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: F4E-OMF-2020
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38300000 Meracie prístroje
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: F4E-OMF-2020
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38300000 Merilni instrumenti
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001