2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: General insurance for municipal customers 2027-2031- Söderberg & Partners Midt-Norway AS
Popis: General insurance for municipal customers 2027-2031- Söderberg & Partners Midt-Norway AS
Interní identifikátor: 2026-2
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: Negotiated procedure. The tender phase will be carried out for qualified tenderers after prequalification.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Možnosti:
Popis možností: 1 year + 1 year + 1 year + 1 year.
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-2
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Επιλογές:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: 1 year + 1 year + 1 year + 1 year.
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-2
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: 1 year + 1 year + 1 year + 1 year.
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-2
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: 1 year + 1 year + 1 year + 1 year.
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-2
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-2
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Negotiated procedure. The tender phase will be carried out for qualified tenderers after prequalification.
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66510000 Services d'assurance
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66515000 Services d'assurance dommages ou pertes
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-2
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Roghanna:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-2
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Opcije:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-2
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Opciók:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-2
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Opzioni:
Descrizione delle opzioni: 1 year + 1 year + 1 year + 1 year.
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-2
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-2
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-2
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Għażliet:
Deskrizzjoni tal-għażliet: 1 year + 1 year + 1 year + 1 year.
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-2
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Opties:
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-2
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-2
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Opțiuni:
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-2
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-2
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-2
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: 1 year + 1 year + 1 year + 1 year.